Startlist for Wellington Dam/Collie XC Festival - Saturday Arvo - Wellington Dam Event

Published at: Fri, 04 Mar 2022 10:06 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
FEMALE_A CHAPMAN, Tracey Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_A DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_A FARRELL, Rhianna South Perth Cycling Club
FEMALE_A HILL, Lucy Cape Mountain Bikers
FEMALE_A SCOTT, Brooke South West Mountain Bike Club
FEMALE_A SMITH, Mikayla Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_A STALKER, Megan Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_A TUCKNOTT, Sarah Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_A VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_B ALGIE, Patti PMBC
FEMALE_B APLIN, Karis Denmark Mountain Bike Club
FEMALE_B ATTLEY, Louise PMBC
FEMALE_B JORDAN, Neasa Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_B ROBINSON, Kelly PMBC
FEMALE_B RODRIGUE, MÉLanie PMBC
FEMALE_B ROTH, Larissa Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
FEMALE_B SARSON, Lara Linga Longa MTB Club
FEMALE_B TAYLOR, Holly Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_B TYRRELL, Claire South Perth CC
FEMALE_B TYSOE, Vanessa PMBC
FEMALE_B WALTON, Sharon Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C CARLTON, Sandy Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C DENHOLM, Julie Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C ELLIOTT, Hannah Ferguson Valley MTB Club
FEMALE_C GENEFAAS, Catharine PMBC
FEMALE_C O’BRIEN, Jan Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C PATRIQUIN, Jennifer Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C PEARCE, Leanne Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
FEMALE_C WILLCOCKS-DANIEL, Carol Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
FEMALE_D FLETCHER, Fleur Westside BMX Club
FEMALE_D FREEMAN, Jennie Ferguson valley
FEMALE_D HUNT, Hannah Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_D KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
FEMALE_D LUCAS, Judy Midland Cycle Club
FEMALE_D RAO, Dena Perth mountain bike club
MALE_A ADAMS, Cadel 225 Racing CC
MALE_A ALGIE, Nick PMBC
MALE_A BROWN, Rowan Perth MTB Club
MALE_A FISHER, Chris Perth MTB Club
MALE_A GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
MALE_A JAMES, Hayden Peel District Cycling Club
MALE_A JAMES, Oliver Cycling Australia
MALE_A JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MALE_A MINEHAN, Samuel ADFCC
MALE_A NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MALE_A PAVIC, Igor PMBC / RCCC
MALE_A SHEPHERD, Matthew Perth MTB Club
MALE_A SPADA, Marco Perth mountain bike club
MALE_A VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing CC
MALE_A WALKER, Finley Perth MTB Club
MALE_A WILLMORE, Damon South West CC
MALE_B BABEL, Bradley Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B BENNETT, Jason Peel District Cycling Club
MALE_B BLACKIE, Lewis RCCC
MALE_B CARNEY, John Perth MTB Club
MALE_B CHADBOURNE, Tom N/A (Trial License)
MALE_B CRIGAN, Thomas ADF Cycling Club
MALE_B CRISP, Sean Denmark Mountain Bike Club
MALE_B DE CAMPI, Cam Perth MTB Club
MALE_B DE KLERK, Quintin Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_B DE VOS, Aaron Peel District Cycling Club
MALE_B DICKSON, Murray Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B HILL, Glen Perth MTB Club
MALE_B HUNTER, Callum Perth MTB Club
MALE_B HURLEY, Marty RCCC
MALE_B JONES, Clive PMBC
MALE_B JORDAN, John Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B MALYNN, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_B MC NEILLY, Stephen Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_B MERRITT, Kian Ferguson valley
MALE_B MILNE, Alastair Peel District CC
MALE_B RATTRAY, Neil Perth MTB Club
MALE_B REID, Alastair Peel District CC
MALE_B RUFFLE, Elwood +1 Racing
MALE_B SCHMIEDTE, Nathan The West Australian Mountain Bike Association
MALE_B SEVIOR, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MALE_B SHAPKARIS, Kym Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_B THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
MALE_B TUCKNOTT, Tony Perth MTB Club
MALE_B VAN AMERONGEN, Kim Perth MTB Club
MALE_B VELEFF, Matt Perth MTB Club
MALE_B WICKI, Damon PMBC
MALE_B WILLIAMS, Lee N/A
MALE_C ALEXANDER, Mark Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_C ATKINSON, Julian Roues Chaudes CC
MALE_C BASCOMBE, Matthew Albany Cycling Club
MALE_C BECK, Lyndon Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C BINKS, Shane South West Mountain Bike Club
MALE_C BYATT, Pete Perth MTB Club
MALE_C DANIEL, Ian Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_C DEWIT, Fransua Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C DOE, Ryan South West Cycle Club
MALE_C FRANCES, David PMBC
MALE_C GENEFAAS, Ashley Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C GOLDIE, Lachlan South Perth rouleurs
MALE_C HALL, Matt Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C HERNANDEZ, Esteban Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_C HERRING, Jamie N/A
MALE_C HILLS, Scott PMBC
MALE_C HUNT, Darren Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_C JOLLY, Steve PMBC
MALE_C LIM, Alvin PDCC
MALE_C LINAKER, Seton Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_C LINDSAY, Benjamin Peel District Cycling Club
MALE_C MCSHANE, Stephen Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C MERCER, Andrew Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_C MULLANE, Chris Perth MTB Club
MALE_C NASH, Ben Perth MTB Club
MALE_C NUGENT, Martin PMBC
MALE_C PAPADOPOFF, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_C ROBERTSON, Tyron AusCycling
MALE_C SALMOND, Michael hops and handlebars
MALE_C SPARK, Peter PMBC
MALE_C SPEYERS, Leon Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_C STAUDE, Mike Albany CC / Albany MTB
MALE_C TIMMERMAN, Wouter Perth MTB Club
MALE_C WALKER, Graham PMBC
MALE_C WALLACE, Ryan Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_C WARN, Lewis Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C WASHER, Kevin Wanneroo BMX Club
MALE_C WATT, Chris Geraldton Mtb Club
MALE_D CAMPBELL, Peter Perth MTB Club
MALE_D CHALONER, Gary Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_D CHARD, Justin Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D FARRELLY, John PMBC
MALE_D FISHER, Greg Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_D FLOSS, Bert Perth MTB Club
MALE_D GEORGE, Nat Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_D HOGAN, Jarrod N\A
MALE_D LYNDON, Darryn perth mountain bike club
MALE_D MACRAE, Damien Perth MTB Club
MALE_D MANTON, Jon Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_D MCCRORY, Colin Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D MILLS, Jack na
MALE_D ROY, Stuart Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_D SAVAGE, Ian Perth MTB Club
MALE_D TERRELL, Ben Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D WEBB, Clinton Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D WICKI, Bruno Perth MTB Club
MALE_E ALGIE, Abel PMBC
MALE_E BYRAM, Wayne Ferguson Valley MTB Club
MALE_E DENHOLM, John Perth mountain bike club
MALE_E JAMES, Mark Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_E RECORBA, John Ferguson Valley Mtb Club (south west)
MALE_E REID, Cameron N/a
MALE_E TORRANCE, Paul Perth mountain bike club
MALE_E WATT, Benji Woorree Park BMX Club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) ALGIE, Robert PMBC
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) ALLEN, Jet Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) DENHOLM, Peter Perth MTB Club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) ELLIOTT, Daniel Ferguson valley mtb club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) HALL, Ben South West Cycle Club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) HILLS, Sidney PMBC
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) HUNT, Oisin Kalamunda MTB Collective
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) HUNT, Rowan Kalamunda MTB Collective
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) JORDAN, Sean Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) PETERS, Ari PMBC
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) REID, Harper N/A
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) WASHER, James Wanneroo BMX Club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) JORDAN, Alyssa Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) SCHMID, Alayla Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) WARDLE, Jessica Perth MTB Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) ADAMS, Kieran PMBC
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) ADAMS, Seth Ferguson valley mtb club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) BAJAKY, Jake Ferguson Valley MTB Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) GOWLAND, Joel Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) HODKINSON, Tristan Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) MANSFIELD, Jay MTBA
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) MERCER, Evan Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) RADICE, Anton Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) REID, Jackson N/A
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) TERRELL, Alexander Perthmtb club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) WARDLE, Travis Perth MTB Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) WRIGHT, Connor SWMTB
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) WRIGHT, Louie Ferguson valley mtb club
UNDER_15_WOMEN_(12-13) LUCAS`, Lily Midland Cycle Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) ADAMS, Hayden PMBC
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) BASCOMBE, Vince Albany mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) DZIECIOL, Daniel Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) GAEBLER, Darby Peel District Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycle Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) PETERSEN, Fletcher Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) SIMS, Luke Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) TORRANCE, Solomon Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) WARDLE, Elliott Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) WRIGHT, Aiden SWMTB
UNDER_17_WOMEN_(15-16) SMITH, Megan Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) CHRISTIE, Bailey Linga Longa MTB Club
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) GAEBLER, Myles Peel District Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) GOWLAND, Noah Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) HISCOX, Cooper Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) MICONO, Riley Geraldton Mtb Club
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) REILLY, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) VERMEULEN, Jordan All Discipline - 4 Week Free Trial
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) REID, Luca N/A
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) SCHMID, Flynn PMBC
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) WASHER, George Wanneroo BMX Club