Startlist for R9 Drake Blvd Criterium

Published at: Mon, 06 Dec 2021 7:51 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 4 COSTIN, Ben Geelong Cycling Club
A 5 COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A 6 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A 7 DUYS, Marco Footscray Cycling Club
A 8 NAUGHTIN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A 9 NEWETT, David Footscray Cycling Club
A 10 O'ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
A 11 REDPATH, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
A 12 ZAMMIT, Gerard Footscray Cycling Club
A 1 ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
B 31 BURGHOUWT, Roel Footscray Cycling Club
B 32 CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
B 33 COLE, Graeme Footscray Cycling Club
B 34 DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B 35 GRIEVE, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
B 36 HARRIS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
B 37 HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
B 38 LYMBERY, Tristan Footscray Cycling Club
B 39 MCCRABB, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
B 40 MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B 41 MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B 42 NORTON, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
B 43 NYEHOLT, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
B 44 O'KEEFFE, David Footscray Cycling Club / Northern Cycling
B 45 O'LEARY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B 46 SCHULTZ, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B 49 TAMMARO, Sam Footscray Cycling Club
B 47 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 48 WILLIAMSON, Dale Footscray Cycling Club
C 61 BAILLIE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C 62 BIGGS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
C 63 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 64 DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C 65 DONNELLY, Aaron Footscray Cycling Club
C 66 HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C 67 KOUTSOGIANNIS, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 68 NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C 69 RODIN, Ben Brunswick Cycling Club/Footscray Cycling Club
C 70 SCHUBACH, Ross Footscray Cycling Club
C 71 SKENE, Alison Eastern Cycling Club
C 72 SOUTHBY, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
C 73 TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 74 TIPPETT, Nick Footscray Cycling Club
D 91 COULSON, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
D 92 CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D 93 GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D 94 O'FARRELL, Edward Footscray Cycling Club
D 95 PIT, Josiah Footscray Cycling Club
D 96 PITMAN, Gary Coburg Cycling Club
D 97 PRINCE, John Melbourne University CC
D 98 SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
D 99 SNOWDON, Adam Footscray Cycling Club
D 100 ZAMMIT, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
D-F 121 D'ARCY, Jayne Birrarung Cycling Club
D-F 122 MARSHALL, Amelia Footscray Cycling Club
D-F 123 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
D-F 124 ROBINSON, Miranda Birrarung Cycling Club
D-F 125 STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club