Published at: Mon, 20 Sep 2021 10:32 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club |
---|---|---|
U5 Sprocket Boys | LANGFORD, Leo | Hedland BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | LANYON, Tyson | Bunbury BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | LEO, Lui | Karratha BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | MARCHANT, Zak | Westside BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | PEMBER, Eli | Bunbury BMX Club |
U5 Sprocket Boys | TWYEROULD, Riley | Bunbury BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | BLAND, Thomas | Westside BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | CHERRY, Levi | Collie BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | CROWE, Axel | Collie BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | FORD, Hudson | Hedland BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | HALTON, Xavier | Byford BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | HEMMETT, Connor | Karratha BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | HOOPER, Kai | Westside BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | MCLEOD, Leo | Rockingham BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | READ, William | Byford BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | REYNOLDS, Hudson | Westside BMX Club |
6 Sprocket Boys | WOLFENDEN, Nate | Bunbury BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | BINNING, Arje | Hedland BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | BRADLEY, Bodhi | Westside BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | HOWARD, Judd | Hills BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | LEE, Lincoln | Karratha BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | LEO, Harry | Karratha BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | MURPHY, Tahu | Rockingham BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | PETERS, Thomas | Bunbury BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | ROBSON, Jy | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | SIMMONS, Manaia | Rockingham BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | SLAPP, Jeb | Collie BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | SMITH, Trey | Bunbury BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | SOWERBY, Ryder | Bunbury BMX Club |
7 Sprocket Boys | WARD, Blake | Hedland BMX Club |
8-12 Cruiser Girls | MASCHETTE, Ella | Southside BMX Club |
8-12 Cruiser Girls | MAYGER, Emerson | Westside BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | ATKINSON, Annabel | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | BIRCHALL, Ace | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | BOYD, Kody | Southside BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | HEMMETT, Coby | Karratha BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | LANGFORD, Sam | Hedland BMX Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | REID, Jack | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | ROBSON, Coby | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
Cruiser 8-10 Boys | SMITH, River | Hedland BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | ATKINSON, Annabel | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9-10 Girls | EGERTON, Bailie | Karratha BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | JARVIS, Makayla | Bunbury BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | MASCHETTE, Ella | Southside BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | MCILLREE, Chloe | Bunbury BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | MCMANUS, Amari | Bunbury BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | PREEDY, Avery | Southside BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | REID, Amelie | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
9-10 Girls | SCHUTTE, Adelina | Hedland BMX Club |
9-10 Girls | WHITNEY, Bridie | Hedland BMX Club |
11-12 Girls | MAYGER, Emerson | Westside BMX Club |
11-12 Girls | NORMAN, Chloe | Karratha BMX Club |
11-12 Girls | WHEELOCK, Briley | Karratha BMX Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | ABRAHAM, Kynan | Southern Districts BMX Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | BAILEY, Lawson | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | DUNLOP, Cooper | Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | HARVEY, Jye | Red Centre BMX Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | RATAJCZAK, Koby | Westside BMX Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | RATAJCZAK, Zane | Westside BMX Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | ROBINSON, Nate | Karratha BMX Club |
11-14 Cruiser Boys | WATERMAN, Adam | Byford BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | CHITTOCK, Tazmah | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
13-14 Girls | HOWAT, Alyssa | Westside BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | IERACE, Natalia | Southside BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | JARVIS, Sarina | Bunbury BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | LONGBOTTOM, Daytonna | Bunbury BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | NIEMANN, Ella | Westside BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | VIRGEN, Brooke | Byford BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | WARREN, Amaney | Karratha BMX Club |
13-14 Girls | WESTBROOK, Ivy | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
13-18 Cruiser Women | COLLIS, Chloe | Cape Mountain Bikers |
13-18 Cruiser Women | LONGBOTTOM, Daytonna | Bunbury BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | BISHOP, James | Woorree Park BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | BOEG, George | Eastern Goldfields BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | BOTTELL, Cody | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
15-16 Boys | CHITTOCK, Cameron | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
15-16 Boys | GREGS, Bohdi | Hedland BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | HARVEY, Nate | Red Centre BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | HAWIRA, Zavier | Cockburn BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | LANDER, Jay | Byford BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | RICHARDS, Angus | Westside BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | TAYLOR, Lochlan | Woorree Park BMX Club |
15-16 Boys | WHITE, Ashton | Bunbury BMX Club |
15-16 Girls | ERCEG, Jasmine | Westside BMX Club |
15-16 Girls | MORROW, Kelsey | Byford BMX Club |
15-16 Girls | SHARP, Sienna | Byford BMX Club |
15-16 Girls | THORNE, Ella | Cockburn BMX Club |
15-24 Cruiser Male | HAWIRA, Zavier | Cockburn BMX Club |
15-24 Cruiser Male | TAYLOR, Lochlan | Woorree Park BMX Club |
17-29 Men | ADAMS, Jeremy | Southside BMX Club |
17-29 Men | CALLUM, Dylan | Rockingham BMX Club |
17-29 Men | JOHNS, Jaymee | Hills BMX Club |
17-29 Men | STECHMAN, Lewis | Southside BMX Club |
17-29 Women | CURRIE, Rebecca | Cockburn BMX Club |
17-29 Women | RODGERS, Gemma | Karratha BMX Club |
17-29 Women | WILLMOTT, Sara | Southern Districts BMX Club |
25-39 Cruiser Male | BLAND, Ayrton | Westside BMX Club |
25-39 Cruiser Male | BRADLEY, John | Westside BMX Club |
25-39 Cruiser Male | GOODINGS, Andrew | Woorree Park BMX Club |
25-39 Cruiser Male | RODGERS, Dean | Karratha BMX Club |
30-39 Men | BALFOUR, Cameron | Byford BMX Club |
30-39 Men | BELL, Jeff | Byford BMX Club |
30-39 Men | BOOTH, Reece | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
30-39 Men | BROWN, Matthew | Eastern Goldfields BMX Club |
30-39 Men | GALE, Trev | Bunbury BMX Club |
30-39 Men | GOODINGS, Andrew | Woorree Park BMX Club |
30-39 Men | PEMBER, Ivan | Bunbury BMX Club |
30-39 Men | PERRY, Steven | Bunbury BMX Club |
30-39 Men | SLAPP, Thomas | Collie BMX Club |
30-39 Men | WILLMOTT, Shane | Southside BMX Club |
30-39 Women | MCILLREE, Cassie | Collie BMX Club |
30-39 Women | SLAPP, Stephanie | Collie BMX Club |
40+ Men | MASCHETTE, Adam | Southside BMX Club |
40+ Men | MCPHERSON, Jade | Hills BMX Club |
40+ Men | MOMSEN, Victor | Westside BMX Club |
40+ Men | WHITNEY, David | Hedland BMX Club |
40+ Men | WILLMOTT, Dale | Southside BMX Club |
40+ Cruiser Male | NORMAN, Mat | Karratha BMX Club |
40+ Cruiser Male | OSBORNE, Russell | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
40+ Cruiser Male | SHEVELEFF, Justin | Southside BMX Club |
40+ Women | NEWPORT, Michelle | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
40+ Women | RATAJCZAK, Faye | Westside BMX Club |
10 Boys | ARENA, Ashton | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
10 Boys | ATTRILL, Ethan | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
10 Boys | BRADLEY, Kai | Westside BMX Club |
10 Boys | COCKMAN, Jayden | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
10 Boys | DAVIES, Myles | Hills BMX Club |
10 Boys | DELAURENTIS, Alex | Woorree Park BMX Club |
10 Boys | DUFF, Ridley | Bunbury BMX Club |
10 Boys | GOODINGS, Kallum | Woorree Park BMX Club |
10 Boys | HARVEY, Nash | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
10 Boys | LANGFORD, Sam | Hedland BMX Club |
10 Boys | MANDRY, Darius | Collie BMX Club |
10 Boys | MYBURGH, John-Joshua | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
10 Boys | OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
10 Boys | PILTON, Sophie | Hills BMX Club |
10 Boys | WAKELEY, Aiden | Byford BMX Club |
10 Boys | WHITING, Oliver | Cockburn BMX Club |
10 Boys | WHITNEY, Henry | Hedland BMX Club |
11 Boys | BAILEY, Lawson | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | BALFOUR, Jacob | Byford BMX Club |
11 Boys | BOTTELL, Jaken | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | BROADHURST, Taj | Bunbury BMX Club |
11 Boys | COLLIS, Jeremy | Cape Mountain Bikers |
11 Boys | COX, Lucas | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | COX, Zachary | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | HARLEN, Kye | Karratha BMX Club |
11 Boys | HAY, Hunter | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | MILLER, Cameron | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | RACKHAM, Jy | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
11 Boys | ROBINSON, Nate | Karratha BMX Club |
11 Boys | SMIRKE, Zac | Hedland BMX Club |
11 Boys | SMITH, Levi | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
11 Boys | STEEL, Cody | Southside BMX Club |
11 Boys | THOMSON, Mitchell | Collie BMX Club |
11 Boys | TRACEY, Maxximus | Bunbury BMX Club |
11 Boys | WEBSTER, Daniel | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
12 Boys | BAILEY, Hudson | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
12 Boys | BIRCHALL, Jett | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
12 Boys | DUNLOP, Cooper | Peel Districts Mountain Bike Club Inc |
12 Boys | ERCEG, Brayden | Westside BMX Club |
12 Boys | HARVEY, Jye | Red Centre BMX Club |
12 Boys | HOGAN, Oliver | Cockburn BMX Club |
12 Boys | MCILLREE, Edward | Bunbury BMX Club |
12 Boys | RATAJCZAK, Zane | Westside BMX Club |
12 Boys | SCHUTTE, Zaire | Hedland BMX Club |
12 Boys | WHITNEY, Lewis | Hedland BMX Club |
13 Boys | HOLMES, Jayden | Bunbury BMX Club |
13 Boys | MATTHEWMAN, Jamie | Karratha BMX Club |
13 Boys | MORROW, Cooper | Byford BMX Club |
13 Boys | MUELLNER, Max | Bunbury BMX Club |
13 Boys | NELSON, Kyle | Westside BMX Club |
13 Boys | RICHARDS, Alec | Hills BMX Club |
13 Boys | SMIRKE, Austin | Hedland BMX Club |
13 Boys | SMITH, Brock | Southern Districts BMX Club |
13 Boys | SMITH, Flynn | Cockburn BMX Club |
13 Boys | TAYLOR, Chase | Cockburn BMX Club |
13 Boys | THOMPSON, Orlando | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
13 Boys | WATERMAN, Adam | Byford BMX Club |
14 Boys | ABRAHAM, Kynan | Southern Districts BMX Club |
14 Boys | HERRON, Richard | Woorree Park BMX Club |
14 Boys | MCBLANE, Harry | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
14 Boys | MCILLREE, William | Bunbury BMX Club |
14 Boys | MILLER, Ewan | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
14 Boys | OSBORNE, Taylor | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
14 Boys | RATAJCZAK, Koby | Westside BMX Club |
14 Boys | ROBINSON, Jace | Karratha BMX Club |
14 Boys | THOMSON, Lucas | Collie BMX Club |
14 Boys | THORNE, Jayden | Cockburn BMX Club |
8 Boys | BIRCHALL, Ace | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
8 Boys | BOYD, Kody | Southside BMX Club |
8 Boys | EDDY, Deegan | Bunbury BMX Club |
8 Boys | GALE, Aiden | Bunbury BMX Club |
8 Boys | LANGFORD, John | Hedland BMX Club |
8 Boys | LANYON, Ayden | Bunbury BMX Club |
8 Boys | LEGG, Rocky | Rockingham BMX Club |
8 Boys | LITTERICK, Reed | Hills BMX Club |
8 Boys | LUDLAM, Levi | Bunbury BMX Club |
8 Boys | MCILLREE, Harrison | Bunbury BMX Club |
8 Boys | MCLEOD, Memphis | Rockingham BMX Club |
8 Boys | MOMSEN, Ethan | Southside BMX Club |
8 Boys | NELSON, Luke | Westside BMX Club |
8 Boys | REED, Jacob | Bunbury BMX Club |
8 Boys | REID, Jack | Mandurah BMX Club Inc |
8 Boys | SMITH, Naite | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
8 Boys | SMITH, River | Hedland BMX Club |
8 Girls | NELSON, Mya | Collie BMX Club |
8 Girls | TAYLOR, Emerson | Cockburn BMX Club |
8 Girls | WHITNEY, Tessa | Hedland BMX Club |
9 Boys | BENTLEY, Drake | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9 Boys | COX, Sebastian | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9 Boys | HEGARTY, Treycer | Bunbury BMX Club |
9 Boys | HEMMETT, Coby | Karratha BMX Club |
9 Boys | HERRON, Mason | Woorree Park BMX Club |
9 Boys | HOWARD, Ace | Hills BMX Club |
9 Boys | MILLER, Jayrell | Byford BMX Club |
9 Boys | NELSON, Taj | Collie BMX Club |
9 Boys | O’DONNELL, Connor | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9 Boys | PHILLIPS, Noah | Hills BMX Club |
9 Boys | REYNOLDS, Cooper | Westside BMX Club |
9 Boys | ROBSON, Coby | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9 Boys | ROUTLEDGE, Seth | Woorree Park BMX Club |
9 Boys | SHAW, Harley | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9 Boys | WARD, Taj | Hedland BMX Club |
9 Boys | WESTBROOK, Chayse | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
9 Boys | WHEELOCK, Zak | Karratha BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | ADAMS, Luke | Southside BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | BOEG, George | Eastern Goldfields BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | GREGS, Bohdi | Hedland BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | HARVEY, Nate | Red Centre BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | LANDER, Jay | Byford BMX Club |
Jnr Superclass Men | RICHARDS, Angus | Westside BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | ALAVAKIS, Leo | Byford BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | ANDREWS, Denver | Byford BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | BALLANTYNE, Cody | Bunbury BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | BINNIN, Coco | Port Hedland |
Mini Wheelers | BLUETT, Levi | Bunbury BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | BLUETT, Spencer | Bunbury BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | CHERRY, Milla | Collie BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | DENOMY, Blake | Byford BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | FARMER, Oaklen | Bunbury BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | MANDRY, Reginald | Collie BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | MARCHANT, Kai | Westside BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Zeke | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
Mini Wheelers | PETERS, Laelah | Bunbury BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | PHILLIPS, Nate | Hills BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | RAY, Caiden | Karratha BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | STECHMAN, Riley | Southside BMX Club |
Mini Wheelers | THOMPSON, Eli | Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club |
Mini Wheelers | TREIGUTS, Rosie | Bunbury BMX Club |
Superclass Men | CARPENTER, Finn | Cockburn BMX Club |
Superclass Women | MANN, Felicity | Hills BMX Club |
Superclass Women | SAVILL, Kesia | Southside BMX Club |
Sprocket Girls | FORD, Neve | Hedland BMX Club |
Sprocket Girls | MASCHETTE, Neve | Southside BMX Club |
Sprocket Girls | MASCHETTE, River | Southside BMX Club |
Sprocket Girls | STECHMAN, Madison | Southside BMX Club |
Sprocket Girls | TONKIN, Lucy | Cockburn BMX Club |