Startlist for BMX Coaching

Published at: Thu, 16 Sep 2021 8:33 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE ARIOTTI, Lexy Atherton BMX Club
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE BARRETT, Breanna-Lee Bundaberg BMX Club
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE BARRETT, Sophie-Rose Bundaberg BMX Club
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE BUNT, Josie Rockhampton bmx Club
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE CHILTON, Kazarrah-Jayne Cairns
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE FELDMAN, Ellie Sarina & District BMX Club
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE SMART, Hannah Caboolture BMX Club
SESSION_1:_8-13_FEMALE SMART, Kayla Caboolture BMX Club
SESSION_1_:14+_FEMALE FALKENHAGEN, Narelle Centenary Plains
SESSION_1_:14+_FEMALE HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands bmx
SESSION_1_:14+_FEMALE MCCARTHY, Leanne Townsville BMX Club
SESSION_1_:14+_FEMALE STEPHENS, Natalie Cairns BMX Club
SESSION_1_:14+_FEMALE STOYLES, Lisa Central Highlands BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) AMORIM, Tallen CARINS BMX CLUB
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) BATTY, Jake Caboolture BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) BATTY, Torin Caboolture BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) BAYNTUN, Levi Maryborough BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) BLAKE, Jensen CARINS BMX CLUB
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) COOPER, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) COOPER, Zach Bundaberg BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) COSTA, Tyler Cairns BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) CRAVEN, Jack townsville BMX club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) CROUCH, Shaun Central Highlands BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) FARBER, Jarrod Weipa BMX Club Inc
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) LEFEBER, Maison Townsville
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) LEFEBER, Neiko Townsville
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) MONTGOMERY, Jake Beenleigh BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) ROGERS, Nate DYSART
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) SHAMMALL, Felix Rockhampton bmx Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) TODESCHINO, Jonas Burdekin
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) TURKINGTON, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
SESSION_2:_8-13_(ANY_GENDER) VINCENT, Jett Sarina & District BMX Club
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) BATTY, Lisa Caboolture BMX Club
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) CROUCH, David Central Highlands BMX Club
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) GRIFFIN, Matthew Bundaberg BMX Club
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) KELLY, Darryl Burdekin
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) MANGANARO, Cody Redlands bmx
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) MCCARTHY, Travis townsville BMX club
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) ROGERS, Marcus DYSART
SESSION_2:_14+_(ANY_GENDER) SCANLAN, Jodie Bundaberg