Startlist for RD5 - Fox Creek - Long

Published at: Thu, 12 Aug 2021 12:01 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED MILES, Dave Adelaide MTB Club
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED O'BRIEN, John insideline mtb club
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED PONTIN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED WILLIAMSON, Rex Inside Line MTB Club
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED WINTER, Darren Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED HOMES, Robbie Inside Line
EBIKE_(MEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED STOTE, Ben Inside Line
EBIKE_(WOMEN):_RIDE_UP_NO_SHUTTLE_PROVIDED VAN DER WALLE, Michelle Inside Line MTB Club
ELITE MEN ALLAN, Jake Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN ANDERSON, James Inside Line MTB Club
ELITE MEN BATTLE, Geoff Inside Line
ELITE MEN BATTY, Lachlan Inside Line
ELITE MEN BRADEY, Luke Inside Line
ELITE MEN BRANSTON, Cain Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN BRAS, Riley NIL
ELITE MEN CAMPBELL, Simon Inside Line
ELITE MEN CASTON, Brett Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE MEN CHEESMAN, Harrison Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN CHRYSOSTOMOU, Kyle Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN DE JONG, Justin Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN DEJONG, Shane Mount Gambier mountain bike club
ELITE MEN DIPPEL, Ben GESA
ELITE MEN DOOLAN, Kevin Inside Line
ELITE MEN EARL, Brad Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN FOALE, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN GEBERT, Steven Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN GRAHAM, Angus Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN HERFT, Eddie Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN HERREEN, Brett Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN IRELAND, Dale Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN JENKINS, Kieran Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN JENKINS, Ngari Cross Keys BMX Club
ELITE MEN LARRETT, Jackson Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE MEN MILICS, James Inside Line
ELITE MEN NEWELL, Nathan Inside Line
ELITE MEN PITT, Lucas Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN PROKOPOWICZ, Patrik Inside Line
ELITE MEN RAUSCH, James Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE MEN REDDINGTON, Kai Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN RYAN, Cameron Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
ELITE MEN SIINMAA, Tom AMBC
ELITE MEN SMITH, Haiden Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN STANDISH, Paul Inside Line Inc
ELITE MEN TENISWOOD, Michael Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN TREGONING, Ross Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
ELITE MEN WARD, Connor Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN WAUCHOPE, Louis Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE MEN WEBB, Cooper Inside Line mtb club
ELITE MEN WELLS, Travis Norwood
ELITE MEN WHEATON, Ben Inside Line
ELITE MEN WILKINSON, Kyle Inside Line
ELITE MEN WOODING, Rhys Inside Line mtb club
ELITE WOMEN FLOOD, Shelly Inside Line
ELITE WOMEN SCHWARZ, Amy nil
ELITE WOMEN WILKINSON, Rebecca Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT MEN DEMASI, Kyle Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT MEN GALPIN, Kurtis Mount Gambier Cycling Club
EXPERT MEN HILLS, Ian Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT MEN PAJKIC, Filip Inside Line mtb club
JUNIOR HARDTAIL KENLEY, Mitchell Inside Line mtb club
JUNIOR HARDTAIL NETTLE, Innis Inside Line
JUNIOR HARDTAIL RAE, Caden Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS MEN BLOCK, Adam Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS MEN COURTNEY, Nathan Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS MEN EDWARDS, Samuel Inside Line
MASTERS MEN GORE, Michael Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS MEN HIBBERD, Elton Inside Line
MASTERS MEN MATSON, Luke Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS MEN SALANGSANG, Nicholas Inside Line Inc
MASTERS MEN WAIN, Paul Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS WOMEN HABERMANN, Fiona Gravity Enduro South Australia
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) GLASSON, Samuel Inside Line MTB Club
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) GRAHAM, Scott Inside Line
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) JONES, Matt Inside Line MTB Club
NOVICE (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) LEE, Brayden Inside Line
SENIOR HARDTAIL PURVES, Jeffery Inside Line MTB Club
SPORT MEN ANGEL, Zac Inside Line mtb club
SPORT MEN BAJ, Roman Inside Line
SPORT MEN BRIDLE, Ricky Gravity Enduro South Australia
SPORT MEN BUITENHUIS, Leon Gravity Enduro South Australia
SPORT MEN CROUCH, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
SPORT MEN EDWARDS, Tom Adelaide MTB Club
SPORT MEN FREEMAN, Tom The Cove
SPORT MEN GOSSINK, Bryce Inside Line
SPORT MEN HUTCHISON, Cameron Inside Line mtb club
SPORT MEN MILLBANK, Sam Inside Line MTB Club
SPORT MEN RYAN, David Inside Line
SPORT MEN SCHILD, Nick MTBA membership
SPORT MEN VENNING, Martin Gravity Enduro South Australia
SPORT MEN WEBER, Jason Gravity Enduro South Australia
SUPER-MASTERS MEN BOURKE, Bryan Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN CHEATLE, Darren Inside Line Inc
SUPER-MASTERS MEN ECKERT, Paul Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN JERMY, Sean Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN MEDDER, Joff Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN OPIE, Mark Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN SUMNER, Chris Inside Line mtb club
SUPER-MASTERS MEN TUCKER, Michael Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN ASHCROFT, Aidan Inside Line Inc
UNDER 13 MEN BAULDERSTONE, Archie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN BLOCK, William Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN BURCHELL, Solomon Inside Line
UNDER 13 MEN CHARLTON, Angus Inside Line
UNDER 13 MEN COX, Curtis Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 13 MEN HACQUOIL, Matthew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER 13 MEN MCCUBBIN, Noah Ambc
UNDER 13 MEN MEAD, Charles AusCyclingSA
UNDER 13 MEN MITCHELL, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN MURPHY, Zak Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER 13 MEN PATRICK, Cameron Inside Line
UNDER 13 MEN SIERP, Sasha Inside Line Inc
UNDER 13 MEN STONE, Tyler Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 MEN WOOD, Isaac Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 13 WOMEN EDWARDS, Lucy Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER 13 WOMEN HERD, Mika Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
UNDER 13 WOMEN STEPHENS, Phoebe Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN ANDERSON, Rylan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN BAJ, Lachie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN BLOOMFIELD, Archie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN CARMAN, Zac N\A
UNDER 15 MEN DYSON, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN EDWARDS, Hamish Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN ENGLISH, Joshua Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 15 MEN FOWLER, Kalan gesa
UNDER 15 MEN FREEMAN, Max The Cove BMX Club
UNDER 15 MEN FULLER, Keegan Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN GOODWIN, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN GRAHAM, Edward insideline mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN GRIFFITHS, Jai Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN HACQUOIL, Andrew Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER 15 MEN HARVEY, Kai Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 15 MEN HOLMES, Leo Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN HUTCHISON, Ewan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN IVAS, Samuel Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN JERMY, Alex Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN JOLLY, Ewan Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN JONES, Owen Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER 15 MEN LEE, Isaac Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN MCCUBBIN, Ashton AMBC
UNDER 15 MEN MEDDER, Isaac Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN MEDDER, Lucas Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN MILOSEVIC, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN O'CONNOR, Mahlon Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN ORBACH, Jed Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN PAECH, Chad Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN QUINN, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN SANDLAND, Mitch Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN STRONACH, Chase Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN SULLIVAN, Jackson Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 15 MEN TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN THOMAS, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN VARLEY, Alex MTBA
UNDER 15 MEN VERRALL, Harry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN WAGER, Nate Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 MEN WARNER-BLASON, Sean Inside Line
UNDER 15 MEN WINDSOR, Ryan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 WOMEN CULLINAN, Mia Inside Line
UNDER 15 WOMEN MITCHELL, Zarah Inside Line
UNDER 15 WOMEN WOOD, Aeisha Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 15 WOMEN JASPER, Mia Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN AVERY, Angus Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN BAULDERSTONE, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN BIEZE, Jed No Club
UNDER 17 MEN BUTCHER, Jayden Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN BUTTON, Giles Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN CHEATLE, Sam Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN COX, Henry Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN ELLIS, Max Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN FARMER, Sebastian insideline mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN FIELDER, Izack Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN FOALE, Kael Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN GWYNN-JONES, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN HABERMANN, Bow Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER 17 MEN HODGSON, Tyler insideline mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN HOLLINSHEAD, Connor Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN HUTTON, Brodie Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN JACKSON, Hugh Inside Line Inc
UNDER 17 MEN LAMB, Jamie N\A
UNDER 17 MEN PODOLAK, Dom Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN RIKARD-BELL, Angus Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER 17 MEN SCOTT, Mitchell Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN SINGLETON, Max Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER 17 MEN STEINERT, Calvin Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER 17 MEN STRONACH, Deacon Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN SUSKIN, Alex Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN SUTHERLAND, Findlay Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN TAYLOR, Fergus insideline mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN TWINING, Tully Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN VANCE, Hamish N\A
UNDER 17 MEN VELISEK, Tim Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN VERRALL, Jack Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN WARD, Tyler Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN WILSON, Jordan Inside Line
UNDER 17 MEN WINTER, Cooper Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER 17 MEN WYNESS, Lachlan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER 17 MEN ZANDONA, Noah Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN ALVES VEIGA DOS SANTOS, Joao Lucas Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN ANDERSON, Kyle Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN BADCOE, Sam Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN BOURKE, Alex insideline mtb club
UNDER19 MEN CONROY, Tom Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN COWLING, Mac Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER19 MEN FINNIS, Charlie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN GILES, Maxwell Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN GREER, Orlando Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN HODGSON, Heath Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN HUTCHINS, Ben Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER19 MEN HUTCHINSON, Ethan Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN JOHNSTON, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN KAT, Jordan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN KEOGH, Conor Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN MATSON, Thomas Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN MCBAIN, Thomas Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER19 MEN MITCHELL, Jamie Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN MUDGE, Ethan Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER19 MEN PROBERT, Max Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER19 MEN SCARLETT, Luke MTBA
UNDER19 MEN SUSKIN, Ryan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN WASS, Will Inside Line mtb club
UNDER19 MEN WILDY, Travis Inside Line Inc
UNDER19 MEN WOOD, Flynn Inside Line
UNDER19 MEN WOODS, Thomas Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER19 MEN YOUNG, Jack Inside Line
VETERANS MEN BRIDGEWATER, Nathan Inside Line
VETERANS MEN BROWN, Scott Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN D'AMBROSIO, Jason GESA
VETERANS MEN HICKS, Samuel Inside Line Inc
VETERANS MEN KILSBY, Ben Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN KUHLMANN, Andrew Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN MASLIN, Tom insideline mtb club
VETERANS MEN MUDGE, Dion Gravity Enduro South Australia
VETERANS MEN SANDMAN, Steve Inside Line mtb club
VETERANS MEN WILKS, Toby Gravity Enduro South Australia
VETERANS WOMEN EARL, Claire Inside Line mtb club