Startlist for 2021 AusCycling Western Australia BMX State Championships

Published at: Fri, 01 Oct 2021 3:13 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprockets AINGER, Dawson Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets BALLANTYNE, Zack Byford BMX Club
6 Sprockets BEGLEY, Matthew Northam BMX Club
6 Sprockets BLAND, Thomas Westside BMX Club
6 Sprockets BOYD, Cooper Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets BRENNAN, Emma Hills BMX Club
6 Sprockets BULL, Boston Rockingham BMX Club
6 Sprockets CHERRY, Levi Collie BMX Club
6 Sprockets CROWE, Axel Collie BMX Club
6 Sprockets CULLEN, Harrison Cockburn BMX Club
6 Sprockets DIX, Hudzon Mandurah BMX Club Inc
6 Sprockets DONDAS, Tahlia Mandurah BMX Club Inc
6 Sprockets FORD, Hudson Hedland BMX Club
6 Sprockets GRIGG, Kaiden Mandurah BMX Club Inc
6 Sprockets HALL, Taya Byford BMX Club
6 Sprockets HALTON, Xavier Byford BMX Club
6 Sprockets HEMMETT, Connor Karratha BMX Club
6 Sprockets HOOL, Lily Byford BMX Club
6 Sprockets HOOPER, Kai Westside BMX Club
6 Sprockets JAMESON, Tommy Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets JANI, Samyra Cockburn BMX Club
6 Sprockets LAI, Hollie Hoi Yau Westside BMX Club
6 Sprockets MARRIS, Carter Northam BMX Club
6 Sprockets MARTIN, Billy Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets MCLEOD, Leo Rockingham BMX Club
6 Sprockets MEDWELL, Lachlan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
6 Sprockets MEDWELL, Ollie Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
6 Sprockets MELLINGTON, Jake Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprockets MUDFORD, Koby Westside BMX Club
6 Sprockets PAUSEY, Ryder Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets PHEE, Zac Mandurah BMX Club Inc
6 Sprockets PIMBLETT, Cody Westside BMX Club
6 Sprockets RALPH, Kayden Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
6 Sprockets READ, William Byford BMX Club
6 Sprockets REED, Aiden Bunbury BMX Club
6 Sprockets REYNOLDS, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
6 Sprockets ROETHER, Caysn Hills BMX Club
6 Sprockets RUSSELL, Frankie Cockburn BMX Club
6 Sprockets SINGLE, Max Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets STEELS, Mack Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprockets VAN KAMPEN, Nala Southside BMX Club
6 Sprockets WHITE, Nate Byford BMX Club
6 Sprockets WOLFENDEN, Nate Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprockets BALLANTYNE, Cody Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprockets BELL, Koby Byford BMX Club
7 Sprockets BEVAN, Liam Cowaramup BMX Club
7 Sprockets BINNING, Arje Hedland BMX Club
7 Sprockets BRADLEY, Bodhi Westside BMX Club
7 Sprockets BURROWS-BILTON, Beatrice Westside BMX Club
7 Sprockets CAREY, William Byford BMX Club
7 Sprockets COLLINS, Will Byford BMX Club
7 Sprockets COXON, Chaz Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprockets DAY, Zahlee Tom Price BMX Club
7 Sprockets DESMOND, Brock Byford BMX Club
7 Sprockets DUNNING, Flynn Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprockets EVERETT, Kaleb Byford BMX Club
7 Sprockets FARMER, Lincoln Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprockets HARRIS, Noah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprockets HIGHAM, Jenson Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprockets HOWARD, Judd Hills BMX Club
7 Sprockets IVES, Hayden Southside BMX Club
7 Sprockets JEFFERIES, Jett Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprockets JEFFERY, Ava Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprockets LEE, Lincoln Karratha BMX Club
7 Sprockets LEO, Harry Karratha BMX Club
7 Sprockets LEO-SMITH, Benjamin Hills BMX Club
7 Sprockets MARRIS, Logan Cockburn BMX Club
7 Sprockets MASCHETTE, River Southside BMX Club
7 Sprockets MCCALL, Drew Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprockets MITCHELL, Augustus Southern Districts BMX Club
7 Sprockets MURPHY, Tahu Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprockets OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Zeke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprockets PESTELL, Lucas Southside BMX Club
7 Sprockets PETERS, Thomas Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprockets PHEE, Courtney Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprockets PHILLIPS, Nate Hills BMX Club
7 Sprockets RAMEKA, Kayson Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprockets ROBINSON, Lacy Karratha BMX Club
7 Sprockets ROBSON, Jy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprockets RUSSELL, Harley Cockburn BMX Club
7 Sprockets SIMMONS, Manaia Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprockets SLAPP, Jeb Collie BMX Club
7 Sprockets SLATER, Max Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprockets SOWERBY, Knox Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprockets SOWERBY, Ryder Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprockets TECSON, Ashton Ray Westside BMX Club
7 Sprockets TONKIN, Lucy Cockburn BMX Club
7 Sprockets WARD, Blake Hedland BMX Club
7 Sprockets WARRINGTON, Kayleb Southern Districts BMX Club
7 Sprockets WHEELER, Fletcher Collie BMX Club
7 Sprockets WHITEHEAD, Jaxon Southern Districts BMX Club
7 Sprockets WRIGHT, Thomas Tom Price BMX Club
8 Boys ADAMS, Harper Cockburn BMX Club
8 Boys BEVAN, Lughan Cowaramup BMX Club
8 Boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys BOYD, Kody Southside BMX Club
8 Boys CICANESE, Karver Rockingham BMX Club
8 Boys DE SENNEVILLE, Preston Westside BMX Club
8 Boys EDDY, Deegan Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys EMONS, Jonathon Byford BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Casey Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys FABIAN, Anthony Southside BMX Club
8 Boys GUNN, Oscar Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys HUGHES, Taylor Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys IMRIE, Caelan Hills BMX Club
8 Boys KANE, Levi Hills BMX Club
8 Boys LANGFORD, John Hedland BMX Club
8 Boys LANYON, Ayden Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
8 Boys LITTERICK, Reed Hills BMX Club
8 Boys LUDLAM, Levi Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys MARRIS, Cordell Northam BMX Club
8 Boys MCILLREE, Harrison Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys MCLEOD, Memphis Rockingham BMX Club
8 Boys MELLINGTON, Patrick Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys MENNA, Luka Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys MOMSEN, Ethan Southside BMX Club
8 Boys NELSON, Luke Westside BMX Club
8 Boys ONEIL, Jesse Rockingham BMX Club
8 Boys REED, Jacob Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys REID, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys SHARP, Lucas Southside BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Naite Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys SMITH, River Hedland BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, William Hills BMX Club
8 Boys SUTHERLAND, Mason Hills BMX Club
8 Boys WALSH, Eamon Hedland BMX Club
8 Boys WRIGHT, William Tom Price BMX Club
8 Girls BARTON-COLLINS, Ashlin East Pilbara BMX Club
8 Girls BEGLEY, Lacey Northam BMX Club
8 Girls HENRY, Harper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Girls MEDWELL, Ava Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Girls NELSON, Mya Collie BMX Club
8 Girls PAGE, Runa Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Girls ROBERTSON, Savannah Byford BMX Club
8 Girls SHEPHERD, Daisey Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Girls SMITH, Marley Hedland BMX Club
8 Girls STEGENGA, April Westside BMX Club
8 Girls TAYLOR, Emerson Cockburn BMX Club
8 Girls WHITNEY, Tessa Hedland BMX Club
9 Boys BENTLEY, Drake Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys BRENNAN, Brock Hills BMX Club
9 Boys BURROWS-BILTON, Croyde Westside BMX Club
9 Boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys COX, Sebastian Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys DAY, Blayde Tom Price BMX Club
9 Boys DUNNING, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys GEMIGNANI, Nicholas Westside BMX Club
9 Boys HEGARTY, Treycer Bunbury BMX Club
9 Boys HEMMETT, Coby Karratha BMX Club
9 Boys HERRON, Mason Woorree Park BMX Club
9 Boys HOLMES, William Bunbury BMX Club
9 Boys HOWARD, Ace Hills BMX Club
9 Boys HURRELL, Alfie Southside BMX Club
9 Boys MATTHEWS, Cooper Byford BMX Club
9 Boys MILLER, Jayrell Byford BMX Club
9 Boys MULLER, Jack Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys NELSON, Taj Collie BMX Club
9 Boys O'HARA, Chase Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys O’DONNELL, Connor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys PEARCE, Eli Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys PHELPS, Callum Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys PHILLIPS, Noah Hills BMX Club
9 Boys REYNOLDS, Cooper Westside BMX Club
9 Boys REYNOLDS, Jenson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys ROUTLEDGE, Seth Woorree Park BMX Club
9 Boys SHAW, Harley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys SLATER, Van Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys SPENCER, Jake Collie BMX Club
9 Boys STILL, Alex Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys WARD, Taj Hedland BMX Club
9 Boys WATKINS, Thomas Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys WESTBROOK, Chayse Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys WHEELER, Oliver Collie BMX Club
9 Boys WHEELOCK, Zak Karratha BMX Club
9 Girls ANASTASAS, Marina Westside BMX Club
9 Girls EGERTON, Bailie Karratha BMX Club
9 Girls JARVIS, Makayla Bunbury BMX Club
9 Girls KANE, Bria Hills BMX Club
9 Girls MASCHETTE, Ella Southside BMX Club
9 Girls MCMANUS, Amari Bunbury BMX Club
9 Girls MORRISS, Aurora Cockburn BMX Club
9 Girls O'NEIL, Ella Rockingham BMX Club
9 Girls PREEDY, Avery Southside BMX Club
9 Girls SIMPSON, Charlotte Southside BMX Club
9 Girls SRHOJ, Millie Southside BMX Club
9 Girls THORNBER, Mikayla Cockburn BMX Club
10 Boys ADAMS, Dane Cockburn BMX Club
10 Boys ARENA, Ashton Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys ATTRILL, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys BENNELL, Ashton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
10 Boys BRADLEY, Kai Westside BMX Club
10 Boys BURTON, Ashton Rockingham BMX Club
10 Boys COCKMAN, Jayden Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys DAVIES, Myles Hills BMX Club
10 Boys DELAURENTIS, Alex Woorree Park BMX Club
10 Boys DI LUCIA, Mitchell Cockburn BMX Club
10 Boys DUFF, Ridley Bunbury BMX Club
10 Boys GALE, Owen Bunbury BMX Club
10 Boys GARRIGAN, Brody Bunbury BMX Club
10 Boys GOODINGS, Kallum Woorree Park BMX Club
10 Boys HARVEY, Nash Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys LANGFORD, Sam Hedland BMX Club
10 Boys MANDRY, Darius Collie BMX Club
10 Boys MARRIS, Cooper Northam BMX Club
10 Boys MOLYNEUX, Luke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys MORRIS, Harry Rockingham BMX Club
10 Boys MUDFORD, Jake Westside BMX Club
10 Boys MYBURGH, John-Joshua Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys VAN HEEK, Quinn Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys WAKELEY, Aiden Byford BMX Club
10 Boys WHITING, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
10 Boys WHITNEY, Henry Hedland BMX Club
10 Boys WOOD, Harrison Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys YOUNG, Levi Cockburn BMX Club
10 Girls ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Girls CARMODY, Chloe Byford BMX Club
10 Girls CICANESE, Zaria Rockingham BMX Club
10 Girls COOK, Rylee Southside BMX Club
10 Girls DUNNING, Charlotte Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Girls HARRISON, Indi Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Girls HARVEY, Ellyse Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Girls HENRY, Mia Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Girls MCILLREE, Chloe Bunbury BMX Club
10 Girls PILTON, Sophie Hills BMX Club
10 Girls REID, Amelie Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Girls SCHUTTE, Adelina Hedland BMX Club
10 Girls WHITNEY, Bridie Hedland BMX Club
11 Boys BAILEY, Lawson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys BOTTELL, Jaken Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys BOWDEN, Cooper Southern Districts BMX Club
11 Boys BRAY, Kaleb Westside BMX Club
11 Boys BROADHURST, Taj Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys CARMODY, Luke Byford BMX Club
11 Boys COLEMAN, Maverick Westside BMX Club
11 Boys COX, Lucas Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys COX, Zachary Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys CRAWFORD, Bryn Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys EVANS, Oliver Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys GROSE, Hayden Southside BMX Club
11 Boys HARVEY, Ashton Southern Districts BMX Club
11 Boys HAY, Hunter Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys IVES, Marshall Southside BMX Club
11 Boys LANE, Jackson Southside BMX Club
11 Boys MCDONALD, Zac Byford BMX Club
11 Boys MILLER, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Rockingham BMX Club
11 Boys NOLAN, Henry Tom Price BMX Club
11 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys POAT, Jake Westside BMX Club
11 Boys READ, Jett Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys ROBINSON, Nate Burrup Mountain Bike Club
11 Boys ROSS, Thomas Southern Districts BMX Club
11 Boys RUSHBROOK, Jake Tom Price BMX Club
11 Boys SHERBURNE, Riley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys SMIRKE, Zac Hedland BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Levi Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys SPINLEY, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys SRHOJ, Taj Southside BMX Club
11 Boys STEEL, Cody Southside BMX Club
11 Boys THOMSON, Mitchell Collie BMX Club
11 Boys THORNBER, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
11 Boys TRACEY, Maxximus Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys WEBSTER, Daniel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Girls ABRAHAM, Storm Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
11 Girls BRENZI, Chloe Cockburn BMX Club
11 Girls BROOKER, Sarah Westside BMX Club
11 Girls CASEY, Ziva Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
11 Girls COLLINS, Jessica Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Girls HURRELL, Lola Southside BMX Club
11 Girls MACKAY, Alicia Bunbury BMX Club
11 Girls PESTELL, Amber Southside BMX Club
11 Girls PREEDY, Peyton Southside BMX Club
11 Girls SHARP, Caitlin Southern Districts BMX Club
11 Girls WILLIAMSON, Ruby-Rose Byford BMX Club
12 Boys AUE, Lincoln Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
12 Boys BAILEY, Hudson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys BIRCHALL, Jett Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys BRIDGE, Donovan Byford BMX Club
12 Boys BROOKER, Callum Westside BMX Club
12 Boys BURTON, Daniel Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys DAVIES, Kodie Bunbury BMX Club
12 Boys DUNLOP, Cooper Mandurah BMX Club Inc
12 Boys ERCEG, Brayden Westside BMX Club
12 Boys HALL, Ollie Southside BMX Club
12 Boys HARVEY, Jye Red Centre BMX Club
12 Boys HOGAN, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
12 Boys MACKAY, Lachlan Bunbury BMX Club
12 Boys MCILLREE, Edward Bunbury BMX Club
12 Boys MCLEAN, Joel Hedland BMX Club
12 Boys PIMBLETT, Deegan Westside BMX Club
12 Boys RATAJCZAK, Zane Westside BMX Club
12 Boys RICHARDS, Jaxon Southside BMX Club
12 Boys RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys SCHUTTE, Zaire Hedland BMX Club
12 Boys SHAW, Loxley Cockburn BMX Club
12 Boys VAN DE VELDE, Coby Westside BMX Club
12 Boys WATKINS, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys WHITNEY, Lewis Hedland BMX Club
12 Boys WITHERS, Aidan Mandurah BMX Club Inc
12 Girls BANKS, Mena Southside BMX Club
12 Girls BASTIAN, Danielle Westside BMX Club
12 Girls COOK, Tahlia Southside BMX Club
12 Girls FOSTER, Charlee Westside BMX Club
12 Girls GALLIE, Savanah Woorree Park BMX Club
12 Girls MARSHALL, Kaydence Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Girls MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
12 Girls NORMAN, Chloe Karratha BMX Club
12 Girls PHELPS, Jaimee Rockingham BMX Club
12 Girls VAN DE WORP, Isabelle Hedland BMX Club
12 Girls WHEELOCK, Briley Karratha BMX Club
13 Boys CARRALL, Lucas Southern Districts BMX Club
13 Boys EMONS, Joshua Byford BMX Club
13 Boys FABIAN, Alexander Southside BMX Club
13 Boys HOLMES, Jayden Bunbury BMX Club
13 Boys JANI, Meer Cockburn BMX Club
13 Boys KEOGH, Luke East Pilbara BMX Club
13 Boys LEGGETT, Izac Byford BMX Club
13 Boys MATTHEWMAN, Jamie Karratha BMX Club
13 Boys MCGHEE, Declan Rockingham BMX Club
13 Boys MORROW, Cooper Byford BMX Club
13 Boys MUELLNER, Max Bunbury BMX Club
13 Boys NELSON, Kyle Westside BMX Club
13 Boys OTWAY, Riley Byford BMX Club
13 Boys PATTERSON, Jarrod Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys RICHARDS, Alec Hills BMX Club
13 Boys RILEY, Zach Collie BMX Club
13 Boys RUSSELL, Maison Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys SMIRKE, Austin Hedland BMX Club
13 Boys SMITH, Brock Southern Districts BMX Club
13 Boys SMITH, Flynn Cockburn BMX Club
13 Boys TAYLOR, Chase Cockburn BMX Club
13 Boys THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys VAN DER DRAAI, Matthew Hills BMX Club
13 Boys WATERMAN, Adam Byford BMX Club
13 Boys WHITEMAN, Kye Hedland BMX Club
13 Boys WILLIAMSON, Brock Byford BMX Club
13 Boys WILSON, Campbell Byford BMX Club
13 Boys WOODGATE, Levi Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Girls ALDERSEA, Maddie Westside BMX Club
13 Girls BIRCH, Savannah Bunbury BMX Club
13 Girls CHANDLER, Stella Cockburn BMX Club
13 Girls CHITTOCK, Tazmah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Girls COUPER, Kaylee Westside BMX Club
13 Girls GARVEY, Destinee Rockingham BMX Club
13 Girls HOWAT, Alyssa Westside BMX Club
13 Girls IERACE, Natalia Southside BMX Club
13 Girls JEFFERY, Sasha Mandurah BMX Club Inc
13 Girls JOLLY, Jenna East Pilbara BMX Club
13 Girls JONES, Ella Byford BMX Club
13 Girls MUIR, Iona Westside BMX Club
13 Girls NIEMANN, Ella Westside BMX Club
13 Girls PANTALONE, Bella Mandurah BMX Club Inc
13 Girls RAYNER, Samarah Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
13 Girls RUSHBROOK, Tobi Tom Price BMX Club
13 Girls SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
14 Boys ABRAHAM, Kynan Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys GILL, Rhys Byford BMX Club
14 Boys HALL, Cooper Southside BMX Club
14 Boys HERRON, Richard Woorree Park BMX Club
14 Boys MATTHEWS, Jake Byford BMX Club
14 Boys MCBLANE, Harry Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys MCDONALD, Cai Byford BMX Club
14 Boys MCILLREE, William Bunbury BMX Club
14 Boys MCLEOD, Hudson Rockingham BMX Club
14 Boys MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys OSBORNE, Taylor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys PANTALONE, Eli Mandurah BMX Club Inc
14 Boys PHILLIPS, Jack Westside BMX Club
14 Boys RATAJCZAK, Koby Westside BMX Club
14 Boys ROBINSON, Jace Burrup Mountain Bike Club
14 Boys SEPAROVICH, Jacob Cockburn BMX Club
14 Boys STEWART, Sawyer Westside BMX Club
14 Boys SUMMERVILLE, Billy Westside BMX Club
14 Boys THOMSON, Lucas Collie BMX Club
14 Boys THORNE, Jayden Cockburn BMX Club
14 Boys WHITE, Luke Karratha BMX Club
14 Girls AUE, Imogen Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
14 Girls LONGBOTTOM, Daytonna Bunbury BMX Club
14 Girls RAPLEY, Kindle Westside BMX Club
14 Girls SHARP, Charlee Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Girls VIRGEN, Brooke Byford BMX Club
14 Girls WARREN, Amaney Karratha BMX Club
14 Girls WESTBROOK, Ivy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Girls WILSON, Kaylee Southern Districts BMX Club
15 Boys BISHOP, James Woorree Park BMX Club
15 Boys BOTTELL, Cody Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15 Boys BRENZI, Tyson Cockburn BMX Club
15 Boys CHITTOCK, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15 Boys GREGS, Bohdi Hedland BMX Club
15 Boys HARDAKER, Rhys Southside BMX Club
15 Boys HARKINS, Sam Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
15 Boys HARVEY, Nate Red Centre BMX Club
15 Boys HAWIRA, Zavier Cockburn BMX Club
15 Boys JACKSON, Noah Southern Districts BMX Club
15 Boys JEFFERY, Aaron Mandurah BMX Club Inc
15 Boys LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
15 Boys MCDONALD, Daniel Westside BMX Club
15 Boys MUIR, Logan Westside BMX Club
15 Boys NEVE, Thomas Mandurah BMX Club Inc
15 Boys RAWLINGS, Nathan Westside BMX Club
15 Boys STEWART, Jayden Westside BMX Club
15 Boys TICKELL, Joshua Bunbury BMX Club
15 Boys WYATT, Cameron Bunbury BMX Club
15 Girls BRIDGE, Elsie Byford BMX Club
15 Girls CHANDLER, Dakota Cockburn BMX Club
15 Girls ERCEG, Jasmine Westside BMX Club
15 Girls JEFFERIES, Trinity Northam BMX Club
15 Girls MORROW, Kelsey Byford BMX Club
15 Girls RAYNER, Ellah Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
15 Girls RUSHBROOK, Kaylah Tom Price BMX Club
15 Girls SHARP, Sienna Byford BMX Club
15 Girls THORNE, Ella Cockburn BMX Club
16 Boys BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
16 Boys JOKIC, Bailey Byford BMX Club
16 Boys MORRISS, Taj Cockburn BMX Club
16 Boys PRATT, Logan Cockburn BMX Club
16 Boys RICHARDS, Angus Westside BMX Club
16 Boys STILL, Harley Rockingham BMX Club
16 Boys SULLIVAN, Beau Southern Districts BMX Club
16 Boys TAN, Bailey Southside BMX Club
16 Boys TAYLOR, Lochlan Woorree Park BMX Club
16 Boys TERRANOVA, Tyson Hills BMX Club
16 Boys WHITE, Ashton Bunbury BMX Club
17-24 Men BARNES, Kobe Byford BMX Club
17-24 Men CALLUM, Dylan Rockingham BMX Club
17-24 Men COOKE, Joshua Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men CROOK-SIMS, Isaiah Southside BMX Club
17-24 Men FLETCHER, Ben Mandurah BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men FORRESTER, Austin Bunbury BMX Club
17-24 Men GITTOS, Ethan Southside BMX Club
17-24 Men JOHNS, Jaymee Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men LANE, Bryce Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men LISTER, Jayden Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men MALYNN, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
17-24 Men MITCHLEY, Kingsley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
17-24 Men OLDHAM, Liam Woorree Park BMX Club
17-24 Men PHILLIPS, Flynn Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men RUSH, Dylan Bunbury BMX Club
17-24 Men STRAWBRIDGE, Jayden Cockburn BMX
17-24 Men WALKER, Lyndon Southside BMX Club
17-24 Men WILSON, Jeremy Byford BMX Club
17-24 Women CURRIE, Rebecca Cockburn BMX Club
17-24 Women FABRY-ROCHE, Jayde Cockburn BMX Club
17-24 Women MARTIN, Stephanie Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
17-24 Women PILMER, Danica Southside BMX Club
17-24 Women RODGERS, Gemma Karratha BMX Club
17-24 Women SHORT, Justine Southside BMX Club
17-24 Women TAYLOR, Kate Southside BMX Club
25-29 Men ADAMS, Jeremy Southside BMX Club
25-29 Men BEGLEY, Aiden Northam BMX Club
25-29 Men COOKE, Hayden Hills BMX Club
25-29 Men GASKIN, Scott Southside BMX Club
25-29 Men GILL, Mitchell Hills BMX Club
25-29 Men LATHWELL, Chris Hills BMX Club
25-29 Men NOTTLE, Aaron Byford BMX Club
25-29 Men STECHMAN, Lewis Southside BMX Club
25-29 Women WILLMOTT, Sara Southern Districts BMX Club
30-34 Men BALFOUR, Cameron Byford BMX Club
30-34 Men BOOTH, Reece Mandurah BMX Club Inc
30-34 Men BROWN, Matthew Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
30-34 Men HENRY, Mat Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
30-34 Men MORES, Tim Rockingham BMX Club
30-34 Men NOTTAGE, Murray Westside BMX Club
30-34 Men PEMBER, Ivan Bunbury BMX Club
30-34 Men PERRY, Steven Bunbury BMX Club
30-34 Men SLAPP, Thomas Collie BMX Club
30-34 Women BECKMAN, Corona Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
30-34 Women BROWN, Petra Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
30-34 Women HOPKINS, Catherine Hills BMX Club
30-34 Women SING, Ivana Cockburn BMX Club
30-34 Women SLAPP, Stephanie Collie BMX Club
30-34 Women THORNBER, Zoe Cockburn BMX Club
35-39 Men ADAMS, Paul Hills BMX Club
35-39 Men BELL, Jeff Byford BMX Club
35-39 Men COXON, Jamie Mandurah BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men FARMER, Adam Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
35-39 Men GALE, Trev Bunbury BMX Club
35-39 Men GOODINGS, Andrew Woorree Park BMX Club
35-39 Men HARVEY, Jeremy Southern Districts BMX Club
35-39 Men HAYSOM, Brett Byford BMX Club
35-39 Men HEMPHILL, Brenton Southern Districts BMX Club
35-39 Men HIGHAM, Jon Mandurah BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men MCLEOD, Joel Rockingham BMX Club
35-39 Men MUDFORD, Kurt Westside BMX Club
35-39 Men PAUSEY, Michael Southside BMX Club
35-39 Men ROSS, Brad Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
35-39 Men YOUNG, Khalen Southern Districts BMX Club
35-39 Women HASSON, Tamara Northam BMX Club
35-39 Women MCILLREE, Cassie Collie BMX Club
40-44 Men DANKS, Aaron Bunbury BMX Club
40-44 Men DUNNING, Matt Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
40-44 Men GALLIE, Michael Woorree Park BMX Club
40-44 Men HERRMANN, Craig Bunbury BMX Club
40-44 Men JAMESON, Sam Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men MARRIS, Glen Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men MASCHETTE, Adam Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men MORRISS, Jody Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men SIBLEY, Steven Mandurah BMX Club Inc
40-44 Men SRHOJ, Paul Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men THORNBER, Crispin Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men VAN DE VELDE, Shane Westside BMX Club
40-44 Men WHITNEY, David Hedland BMX Club
40-44 Men WILLMOTT, Dale Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men WILLMOTT, Shane Southside BMX Club
40-44 Women NEWPORT, Michelle Mandurah BMX Club Inc
45-49 Men BISHOP, Geoffrey Woorree Park BMX Club
45-49 Men HILL, Darryn Westside BMX Club
45-49 Men MCDONALD, Brent Westside BMX Club
45-49 Men MCPHERSON, Jade Hills BMX Club
45-49 Men MOMSEN, Victor Westside BMX Club
45-49 Men O'HARA, Jason Rockingham BMX Club
45-49 Men ROSS, Ian Southern Districts BMX Club
45-49 Men SHAW, Garry Cockburn BMX Club
45-49 Men STRAWBRIDGE, Damien Cockburn BMX Club
45-49 Women FLETCHER, Fleur Westside BMX Club
45-49 Women RATAJCZAK, Faye Westside BMX Club
50+ Men ANDREWS, Paul Southside BMX Club
50+ Men BASTIAN, Greg Westside BMX Club
50+ Men COSTA, Mark Westside BMX Club
50+ Men LANE, Bradley Hills BMX Club
50+ Men MUSTCHIN, Karl Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BENNELL, Ashton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BOYD, Kody Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys CICANESE, Karver Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HEMMETT, Coby Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys LANGFORD, Sam Hedland BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MCLEOD, Memphis Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MELLINGTON, Patrick Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MILLER, Jayrell Byford BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MOLYNEUX, Luke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MORRIS, Harry Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PHELPS, Callum Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys REID, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys REYNOLDS, Jenson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SMITH, River Hedland BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys VAN HEEK, Quinn Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys WRIGHT, William Tom Price BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MASCHETTE, Ella Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BAILEY, Lawson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BROOKER, Callum Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys DUNLOP, Cooper Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HARVEY, Jye Red Centre BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys POAT, Jake Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys RATAJCZAK, Zane Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys ROBINSON, Nate Burrup Mountain Bike Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys RUSHBROOK, Jake Tom Price BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SHAW, Loxley Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SRHOJ, Taj Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys STEEL, Cody Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls ABRAHAM, Storm Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls BROOKER, Sarah Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls COOK, Tahlia Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls FOSTER, Charlee Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GALLIE, Savanah Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls PHELPS, Jaimee Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys ABRAHAM, Kynan Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MCGHEE, Declan Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys RATAJCZAK, Koby Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys WATERMAN, Adam Byford BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys WHITEMAN, Kye Hedland BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls BIRCH, Savannah Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls COLLIS, Chloe Cape Mountain Bikers
Cruiser 13-14 Girls GARVEY, Destinee Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls LONGBOTTOM, Daytonna Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls RUSHBROOK, Tobi Tom Price BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls WARREN, Amaney Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARDAKER, Rhys Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HAWIRA, Zavier Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys TAYLOR, Lochlan Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls RUSHBROOK, Kaylah Tom Price BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men COOKE, Joshua Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men FORRESTER, Austin Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men LISTER, Jayden Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men STRAWBRIDGE, Jayden Cockburn BMX
Cruiser 17-24 Women PILMER, Danica Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women RODGERS, Gemma Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women SHORT, Justine Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women TAYLOR, Kate Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men COOKE, Hayden Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men GILL, Mitchell Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men WISE, Scott Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men BALFOUR, Cameron Byford BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men BLAND, Ayrton Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men NOTTAGE, Murray Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men SLAPP, Thomas Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women BECKMAN, Corona Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men ADAMS, Paul Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men BRADLEY, John Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men FARMER, Adam Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men GOODINGS, Andrew Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men HAMERSLEY, Daniel Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men HAYSOM, Brett Byford BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men MCLEOD, Joel Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men MUDFORD, Kurt Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men ROSS, Brad Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men WIGGERS, Jason Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men GALLIE, Michael Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men HERRMANN, Craig Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men JAMESON, Sam Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men MITCHELL, Jake Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men PESTELL, Matt Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men SHEVELEFF, Justin Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men THORNBER, Crispin Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men WILLMOTT, Dale Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men COLEMAN, Russell Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MCPHERSON, Jade Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men NORMAN, Mat Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men O'HARA, Jason Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SMITH, Troy Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men STRAWBRIDGE, Damien Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women FLETCHER, Fleur Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women RATAJCZAK, Faye Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men BASTIAN, Greg Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men EVANS, Gareth Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men LANE, Bradley Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men MUSTCHIN, Karl Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 50+ Men RAPLEY, Daryl Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men RAPLEY, David Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men STOKES, Matthew Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ADAMS, Luke Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BRENZI, Tyson Cockburn BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men GREGORY, Ned Cowaramup BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men GREGS, Bohdi Hedland BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HARVEY, Nate Red Centre BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men JEFFERY, Aaron Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men KILMARTIN, Ty Hedland BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men PANTALONE, Eli Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men RICHARDS, Angus Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men TAYLOR, Lochlan Woorree Park BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women HARRISON, Kara Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers AINGER, Harrison Southside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BARBER, Eli Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BLUETT, Levi Bunbury BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BLUETT, Spencer Bunbury BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BRADLEY, Zayden Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BULL, Otis Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CARMODY, Emma Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CLARK, Elijah Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COOKE, Ella Hills BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COXON, Darcy Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers CRUGNALE, Luca Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DAY, Raiden Tom Price BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DONDAS, Tia Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers EVANS, Kara Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HALL, Kaden Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HALL, Taishiro Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HOOL, Jessie Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HOOPER, Charli Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers JAMESON, Remy Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers LAI, Lucas Hoi Fung Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MANDRY, Reginald Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MARCHANT, Kai Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MARRIS, Zane Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MCCALL, Kyle Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MCLEOD, Quinn Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MORRISS, Quinn Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers NORMAN, Braxton Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Mini Wheelers NORMAN, Willow Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Mini Wheelers NOTTLE, Nate Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PAGE, Rafferty Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers PETERS, Laelah Bunbury BMX Club
Mini Wheelers RAMEKA, Mikaylah Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers REID, Hunter Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers ROBERTSON, Kruze Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROGERS, Logan Hills BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROSS, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Esther Hedland BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Maddison Hills BMX Club
Mini Wheelers STECHMAN, Riley Southside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SUMMERS, Corey Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SVARCAS, Xander Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SWAN, Jordee Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers WALSH, Sonny Hedland BMX Club
Superclass Men AINGER, Cameron Southside BMX Club
Superclass Men BLAKE, Matthew Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men CARPENTER, Finn Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass Men EDWARDES, Alec Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Men GILL, Jamie Hills BMX Club
Superclass Men HUNTER, Casey Byford BMX Club
Superclass Men KEOGH, Jayden Southside BMX Club
Superclass Men LATHWELL, Joshua Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men MARSHALL, Dylan Southern Districts BMX Club
Superclass Men RADOSAVLJEVIC, Christopher Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Women GASKIN, Rachel Southside BMX Club
Superclass Women GILL, Kaitlin Hills BMX Club
Superclass Women LATHWELL, Jessica Hills BMX Club
Superclass Women MANN, Felicity Hills BMX Club
Superclass Women REA, Shantelle Southern Districts BMX Club
Superclass Women REGALI, Karis Hills BMX Club
Superclass Women SAVILL, Kesia Southside BMX Club
Superclass Women WINWOOD, Shayla Hills BMX Club
U5 Sprockets AUE, Hudson Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
U5 Sprockets BELL, Ryder Byford BMX Club
U5 Sprockets BINNIN, Coco Port Hedland
U5 Sprockets BOOTH, Levi Mandurah BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprockets CHEESEMAN, Lucas Mandurah BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprockets CLARK, Jack Hedland BMX Club
U5 Sprockets D'ASCENZO, Maxon Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets DE SENNEVILLE, Archer Westside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets DONDAS, Tye Mandurah BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprockets FORD, Neve Hedland BMX Club
U5 Sprockets FOSTER, Aston Collie BMX Club
U5 Sprockets GOEDHART, Lucas Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets GRANT, Luca Rockingham BMX Club
U5 Sprockets HARRIS, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprockets HIGHAM, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprockets HILL, Henry Westside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets IMRIE, Finlay Hills BMX Club
U5 Sprockets LANGFORD, Leo Hedland BMX Club
U5 Sprockets LANYON, Tyson Bunbury BMX Club
U5 Sprockets LEO, Lui Karratha BMX Club
U5 Sprockets MARCHANT, Zak Westside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets MASCHETTE, Neve Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets MITCHELL, Elliott Southern Districts BMX Club
U5 Sprockets MOORE, Luke Westside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets PAGE, Radhiya Mandurah BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprockets PEARCE, Rivah Rockingham BMX Club
U5 Sprockets RUSSELL, Cruz Westside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets SRHOJ, Jasmine Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets STECHMAN, Madison Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprockets SWAN, Jorja Collie BMX Club
U5 Sprockets THORNBER, Luke Cockburn BMX Club
U5 Sprockets TWYEROULD, Riley Bunbury BMX Club
U5 Sprockets TYLER, Bailey Byford BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WALSH, ÓEngus Hedland BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WIGGERS, William Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club