Startlist for Rd 1 North Coast Enduro Series Kyogle

Published at: Sat, 19 Jun 2021 7:45 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
50+_MEN BEST, Philip ccmtb
50+_MEN BOCKING, Scott Woolgoolga mtb
50+_MEN DENMAN, Tom Coffs Harbour CC
50+_MEN EVERITTT, Piers Coffs Harbour CC
50+_MEN FOWLER, Peter Kyogle MTB Club
50+_MEN HARNELL, Dean Byron Bay Syndicate
50+_MEN KERWIN, Paul Kyogle MTB Club
50+_MEN SMITH, Garry Outlook riders
50+_MEN ZMEGAC, John Kyogle MTB Club
50+_WOMEN BOCKING, Elise Woolgoolga mtb
EBIKE_OPEN_FEMALE CONNOLLY, Kylie Kyogle MTB Club
EBIKE_OPEN_FEMALE FOWLER, Katie Woolgoolga mtb
EBIKE_OPEN_FEMALE SMITH, Amber North brisbane dirt dog
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE BAJWA, Mungi Woolgoolga mtb
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE CORCORAN, Mick Woolgoolga mtb
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE FLEMING, Graeme Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE MILONAS, Adam RATS Cycling Club Inc
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE NICHOLSON, Greg Gold Coast MTB
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE RUTH, Michael Clarence Valley BMX Club
EBIKE_OPEN_MALE WHITE, Brad Other
ELITE_MEN_(19+) FISHER, Brock Woolgoolga mtb
ELITE_MEN_(19+) MCKENZIE, Rory RATS Cycling Club Inc
ELITE_MEN_(19+) PORTER, Simon Coffs Harbour CC
ELITE_WOMEN_(19+) BAUER, Alice NEMTB
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) KERWIN, Travis Kyogle MTB Club
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) NOLAN, Zac N\A
EXPERT_MEN_(19-29) THOMAS, Jirah Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) FELLNER, Neil Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) HARRIS, Darcy Gold Coast Cycle Club
JUNIOR_MEN_(U19) HAWKSHAW, Jacob Coffs Harbour CC
MASTERS_1/2_MEN HAYES, Iain Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
MASTERS_1/2_MEN HOY, Jonnie Hastings Valley Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_1/2_MEN KENN, Clinton Kyogle MTB Club
MASTERS_1/2_MEN MASTERS, Tyler Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_1/2_MEN PALMER, Luke Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_1/2_MEN SCHEIBEL, Nick Kyogle MTB Club
MASTERS_1/2_MEN SMITH, Jackson Kyogle MTB Club
MASTERS_1/2_MEN SMITH, Phillip Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_1/2_WOMEN BURTONWOOD, Jemma Macksville CC
MASTERS_1/2_WOMEN SOANES, Rebekah Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN DIXON, Adrian Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN DUNCAN, Trevor Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_3/4_MEN GRIEVE, Brendan Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_3/4_MEN HAWKSHAW, Steve Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN HOLLAND, Ivan Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
MASTERS_3/4_MEN HOY, Matt Coffs Harbour CC
MASTERS_3/4_MEN MAIERHOFER, Chris DRCC
MASTERS_3/4_MEN MARSH, Ben Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_3/4_MEN MIER, Richard Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_3/4_MEN NICHOLSON, Tom Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN PEARCE, Todd Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN PINDER, Troy Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN SHARKEY, Graeme Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN SOCHON, Dave Woolgoolga mtb
MASTERS_3/4_MEN WALSHE, Wayne Grafton CC
MASTERS_3/4_MEN WASHINGTON, Joe Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
MASTERS_3/4_MEN WHITMORE, Travis Outlook Riders Alliance
MASTERS_3/4_MEN WILLIAMS, Shaun Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_3/4_WOMEN KERWIN, Fiona Kyogle MTB Club
MASTERS_3/4_WOMEN STOCKTON, Rowena Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN BATEMAN, Cohen Kyogle MTB Club
U15_MEN BOCKING, Jesse Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN CORNALL, Rory Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN DUCKETT, Ben Kyogle MTB Club
U15_MEN FILMER, Eli Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN FOLPP, Jackson Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN HOLLAND, Joshua Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U15_MEN MARSH, Lachlan Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
U15_MEN MASTERS, Eli Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN MURRAY, Toby Coffs Harbour CC
U15_MEN SCHEIBEL, Ashton Kyogle MTB Club
U15_MEN SOCHON, Finley Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN STOCKTON, Beau Woolgoolga mtb
U15_MEN WALSH, Hunter Kyogle MTB Club
U15_WOMEN SPENCER, Miley Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN ARDETTI, Tristan MVMB
U17_MEN CASE, Jesse Coffs Harbour CC
U17_MEN COOPER, Caelan Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN CROSTHWAITE, Toby Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN MILLAR, Marco Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN MURCHISON, Oscar Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN MURRAY, Sam Coffs Harbour CC
U17_MEN RICHARDS, Dash Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN ROGERS, Hayden Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
U17_MEN SHARKEY, Tyler Woolgoolga mtb
U17_MEN WEBB, Max Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
UNDER_13_FEMALE MURRAY, Elise Coffs Harbour CC
UNDER_13_MALE BEST, Byron ccmtb
UNDER_13_MALE BLACK, Ilo Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE BOCKING, Kody Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE COOPER, Jaiden Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
UNDER_13_MALE DIXON, Jet Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE EWART, Lincoln Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE FOLPP, Connor Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE HOLLAND, Angus Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
UNDER_13_MALE NICHOLSON, Sam Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE PINDER, Jett Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE PINDER, Max Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE RUTH, Mitchell Clarence Valley BMX Club
UNDER_13_MALE SCANLON, Jirra Woolgoolga mtb
UNDER_13_MALE STOCKTON, Rocco Woolgoolga mtb