Startlist for 2021 AusCycling State Junior Road Championships & VJRS (Final) R5

Published at: Tue, 26 Oct 2021 8:26 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB11 ABBOTT, Ned Camperdown Cycling Club
JB11 BROOKS, Ryder Knox BMX Club
JB11 BROWN, Ewan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JB11 CORBOY, Patrick Wangaratta Cycling Club
JB11 LESKE, Jake Carnegie Caulfield CC
JB11 LOWRIE, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
JB11 MERCIECA, Ange Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JB11 RYAN, Kaeden Blackburn Cycling Club
JB11 VELU, Jayden Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JB13 BROOKS, Harvey Knox BMX Club
JB13 ERMERT, Lachlan Blackburn Cycling Club
JB13 GRIFFITHS, George Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
JB13 KIRMIZI, Omer Brunswick Cycling Club
JB13 MORAN, Matthew Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
JB13 SABLE, Jack Carnegie Caulfield CC
JB13 VERHOEF, William Port Fairy Cycling Club
JB13 YEOH, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
JG11 JIROVEC, Emilia Brunswick Cycling Club
JG13 DOUGLAS, Madeleine Bendigo & District CC
JG13 RUSSELL, Billie Brunswick Cycling Club
JG13 TANKSALE, Charvi Carnegie Caulfield CC
JG13 WILLIAMS, Indi Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15A GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15A GRIFFITHS, Lenny Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
JM15A HINDELL, Taj Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15A HOLGATE, Max Cobram Barooga Cycling Club
JM15A JIROVEC, Ollie Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15A LESKE, Ethan Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM15A MAXTED, James Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15A NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
JM15A RAINEY, Mark Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM15A TROWELL, Nate Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15A VERHOEF, James Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM15A VIMPANI, Hayden Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15A YEOH, Angus Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM15B CLARKSON, Matthew Blackburn Cycling Club
JM15B SHINE, Daniel Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
JM15B SMULLEN, Cooper Albury Wodonga Cycle Club
JM15B WAIN, Ryan Wellington Cycling Club
JM17A ANQUETIL, Zach Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17A BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17A BUTLER, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17A CLARKSON, Hamish Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17A COLES, Jamie Bendigo & District CC
JM17A EGEDE-POULSEN, Loke Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17A GALLAGHER, Oscar Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17A GELDARD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17A GIAMPA, Marco Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17A GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JM17A HADDEN, Nate Bendigo & District CC
JM17A HONE, Levi Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
JM17A HOWIE, Cadel Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM17A JESSEN, Cohen GCC , GMBC & Surfcooast Mtb Club
JM17A JIROVEC, Eddie Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17A NISBET, Oliver Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17A RADFORD, Jamie Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17A SIRIANNI, Xavier Preston Cycling Club
JM17A TAYLOR, Alastair Brunswick Cycling Club
JM17A VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17A WARD, Jack Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17B ABBOTT, Darcy Camperdown Cycling Club
JM17B CHAMBERLAIN, Lachie Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17B DAVIS, Archie Cobram Barooga Cycling Club
JM17B DHIMAN, Harmann Caulfield GS
JM17B DHIMAN, Harmann Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
JM17B ESSON, Samuel Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17B PRITCHARD, Tallis Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM17B TREWHELLA, Max Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
JW15 BRAHMANAND, Rhea Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW15B HARNETTY, Hope Bendigo & District CC
JW15B LAKE, Alanah Blackburn Cycling Club
JW15B PRITCHARD, Audrey Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JW17A APPLETON, Talia Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
JW17A BAILEY, Belinda Bendigo & District CC
JW17A DELARDES, Stella Blackburn Cycling Club
JW17A HALL, Lucy Bendigo & District CC
JW17A HRIBAR, Alana Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JW17A JACK, Haylee Bendigo & District CC
JW17A JONES, Lilyth Bendigo & District CC
JW17A SPAGNOLO, Lauren Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17A WILLIAMS, Mia Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW17B DIXON, Emily Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
JW17B JOHNSON, Lily Hawthorn Cycling Club
JW17B LUESCHER, Zoe Brunswick Cycling Club
JW17B TIERNEY, Kaja Latrobe City Cycling Club