Startlist for 2021 AusCycling BMX National Cup RD 3 - Nerang BMX Club

Published at: Sat, 24 Jul 2021 7:54 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys BUTTERFIELD, Kaden Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys EDWARDS, Spencer Beenleigh BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys HACKETT, Cody Nerang BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys HENNESS, Hendrix Nerang BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys LILL, Mason Beenleigh BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys POWER, Parka San Remo BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BLAKE, Memphis Ashmore BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys DALEY, Cordell Moranbah BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys DEALTRY, Harlan Nerang BMX club
7 Sprocket Boys DUFF, Riley Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FENTON, Ethan The Cove BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys GERBES, Bentley Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MCPHERSON, Bentley Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys RIX, Nate Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls ERICH, Indy Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls WEBB, Belle Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls ZETTER, Kimberley The Cove BMX Club
8 Boys BEHRENDT, Braxton Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys BENNING, Jarrah Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Boys BERRY, Parker Southern City BMX Club
8 Boys CHWIEDUK, Lee Nerang BMX club
8 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys KARAMAN, Taylan Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
8 Boys LESTER, Braydon Logan City BMX Academy
8 Boys MCGOVERN, Casey San Remo BMX Club
8 Boys MITCHELL, Harley Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys MYERS, Ryder Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
8 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys PERCEVAL, Jax Blue Mountains BMX Club
8 Boys SHEPPARD, Oliver Bayside BMX Club
8 Boys SIMS, Harry Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys WHITBY, Hunter Lake Macquarie BMX Club
8 Girls BUNT, Josie Rockhampton BMX Club
8 Girls DALY, Kensie Beenleigh BMX Club
8 Girls GRIFFITHS, Harmony Nerang BMX Club
8 Girls HACKETT, Abby Nerang BMX Club
8 Girls RENTSCH, Milla Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Girls ROBERTSON, Savannah Byford BMX Club
8 Girls SIMMONDS, Penny Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Girls THISTLETHWAITE, Holley Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Girls VAN HAREN, Summa Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
8 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Boys BUTTERFIELD, Koby Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
9 Boys CARR, Taj San Remo BMX Club
9 Boys CROTTY, Tomas Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys DALEY, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
9 Boys DOBSON, Jed Ashmore BMX Club
9 Boys GIBSON, Jack Mildura Storm
9 Boys HANSEN, Hunter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Boys HENDERSON, Harley Nhulunbuy BMX Club
9 Boys JOHNS, Jaxson Satellite City BMX Club
9 Boys KEED, Ben Nerang BMX Club
9 Boys LYON, Mitchell Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys MANSHANDEN, Baxter Launceston BMX Club
9 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys PATRONI, Luke Lake Macquarie BMX Club
9 Boys SEMPF, Jasper Sunshine Coast BMX Club
9 Boys SHAMMALL, Felix Rockhampton BMX Club
9 Boys TANNER, Blake Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
9 Boys THISTLETHWAITE, Jayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys UNDERHILL, Jayden Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Boys WILLIAMSON, Brandon Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys WOODS, Coby Redlands BMX Club
9 Girls BEATTIE, Hannah Coffs Coast BMX Club
9 Girls BEGG, Zara Caboolture BMX Club
9 Girls COLE, Paige Canberra BMX Club
9 Girls CREIGHTON, Pippa Ashmore BMX Club
9 Girls LEE, Indiana Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
9 Girls MITCHELL, Indiana Nerang BMX Club
10 Boys BAYLEY, Jayden Sunshine Coast BMX Club
10 Boys BROWN, Zion Ashmore BMX Club
10 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys DREW, Cooper Red Centre BMX Club
10 Boys DREW, Dysen Red Centre BMX Club
10 Boys HALLETT, Damon Logan City BMX Academy
10 Boys HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys ILES, Jai Redlands BMX Club
10 Boys MCCARROLL, Noah Tuggeranong BMX Club
10 Boys PEACHEY, Ethan Nerang BMX Club
10 Boys REGAN, Harrison Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys VACCARELLA, Giacomo Canberra BMX Club
10 Boys ZETTER, Lucas The Cove BMX Club
10 Girls ALLEN, Penni Redlands BMX Club
10 Girls ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Girls BUTTERFIELD, Mackenzie Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
10 Girls DYER, Chloe Ashmore BMX Club
10 Girls FERGUSON, Milly Nerang BMX Club
10 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
10 Girls GRIFFITHS, Summer-Lee Nerang BMX Club
10 Girls HARDY, Alyssa Nerang BMX Club
10 Girls MACLACHLAN, Zoe Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Girls RUDOLPH, Dotti Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Girls VALLENTINE, Kaiya Nerang BMX Club
11 Boys BUTTEL, Jasper Canberra BMX Club
11 Boys BUTTON, Lachlan Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys CREIGHTON, Oskar Ashmore BMX Club
11 Boys FOX, Matty Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
11 Boys KEED, Alex Nerang BMX Club
11 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
11 Boys MIDDELBOSCH, Harry Nerang BMX Club
11 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Rockingham BMX Club
11 Boys SCOTT, Jarrod Satellite City BMX Club
11 Boys SIMMONDS, Hunter Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
11 Boys THISTLETHWAITE, Henry Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Girls BROOKER, Sarah Westside BMX Club
11 Girls BUGANEY, Taylah Jingili BMX Club
11 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
11 Girls HEYMEL, Ysella Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Girls KELSON, Jeorjia Lake Macquarie BMX Club
11 Girls NEMTSAS, Ruby Mildura Storm
11 Girls VAN HAREN, Ella Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
11 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
12 Boys BEAMES, Oliver Southern City BMX Club
12 Boys BEATTIE, Cody Coffs Coast BMX Club
12 Boys FARLEY, Kobi Centenary Plains BMX Club
12 Boys GARD, Levi Redlands BMX Club
12 Boys HACKETT, Beau Nerang BMX Club
12 Boys HARVEY, Jye Red Centre BMX Club
12 Boys HENNESS, Parker Nerang BMX Club
12 Boys HOGAN, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
12 Boys JAMES, Mitchel Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys MANSHANDEN, Archie Launceston BMX Club
12 Boys NICOL, Caleb Red Centre BMX Club
12 Boys OWERS, Hunter Coffs Coast BMX Club
12 Boys RICHARDS, Winston Happy Valley BMX Club
12 Boys RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys RUTH, Mitchell Clarence Valley BMX Club
12 Boys SEATON, Joshua Castle Hill BMX Club
12 Boys SULLIVAN, Koben Ashmore BMX Club
12 Boys TILLOTSON, Aiden Ashmore BMX Club
12 Boys TOLMIE, William Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys VACCARELLA, Carlo Canberra BMX Club
12 Boys VAUGHAN, Fraser Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Girls ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
12 Girls ANTHONY, Hannah Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Girls CHOVEAUX, Mahalia Sunshine Coast BMX Club
12 Girls COPLAND, Makenzie Geelong BMX Club
12 Girls DOWSE, Briley Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls JACKSON, Holyee-Ann Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Girls MCCORMICK, Savannah Centenary Plains BMX Club
12 Girls MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
12 Girls VENABLES, Georgie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
12 Girls VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Girls YOUNG, Kyarnee Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys ARGENT, Nate RATS Cycling Club Inc
13 Boys BAYLEY, Archie Sunshine Coast BMX Club
13 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
13 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
13 Boys CALDER, Tyler Coffs Coast BMX Club
13 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
13 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys ONEKAWA, Tama Callide Valley BMX Club
13 Boys ROWE, Angus Mildura Storm
13 Boys SALIBA, Kasy Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
13 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
13 Boys SWITZER, Beau Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys TREMBATH, Lincoln Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys WATERMAN, Adam Byford BMX Club
13 Boys WOODWARD, Joshua Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Girls ARGENT, Ashlyn RATS Cycling Club Inc
13 Girls DAUTH, Isabel Nerang BMX Club
13 Girls STANDISH, Jasmine Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys BUNT, Lucas Rockhampton BMX Club
14 Boys CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys FREEMAN, Max The Cove BMX Club
14 Boys FREEMAN, Teejay Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys HENDERSON, Zane Nhulunbuy BMX Club
14 Boys ILES, Veejay Redlands BMX Club
14 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Ashmore BMX Club
14 Boys KENNY, Dylan Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Boys KRASEVSKIS, Peter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys LYON, Blake Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
14 Boys MURRAY, Preston Happy Valley BMX Club
14 Boys RIVERS, Oliver Moranbah BMX Club
14 Boys SECKOLD, Bailey Nerang BMX Club
14 Boys SELLARS, Cooper Tuggeranong BMX Club
14 Boys VACCARELLA, Nico Canberra BMX Club
14 Girls DAVIS, Sophie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
14 Girls GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
14 Girls ROBERSTON, Breanna Clarence Valley BMX Club
14 Girls TORRENS, Emma Redlands BMX Club
14 Girls VENABLES, Lucinda Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
14 Girls WINTER, Lauren Nhulunbuy BMX Club
15 Boys ARGENT, Ryan RATS Cycling Club Inc
15 Boys BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
15 Boys BROWNE, Kody Ashmore BMX Club
15 Boys COLE, Josh Beenleigh BMX Club
15 Boys COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
15 Boys GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys HARVEY, Nate Red Centre BMX Club
15 Boys HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
15 Boys JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
15 Boys LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
15 Boys MILLER, Aaron Coffs Coast BMX Club
15 Boys MOAR, Ethan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
15 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys SYMS, Harrison Bayside BMX Club
15 Boys WAUCHOPE, Nitai Beenleigh BMX Club
15 Boys WILLIAMSON, Harry Redlands BMX Club
15 Boys WINTER, Matthew Nhulunbuy BMX Club
15 Boys YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Girls BEAMES, Isabelle Southern City BMX Club
15 Girls BOILEAU, Brielle Nerang BMX Club
15 Girls BOLAND, Olivia Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
15 Girls FLEMING, Danielle Penrith BMX Club
15 Girls GASPERSKI, Laura Canberra BMX Club
15 Girls HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
15 Girls JONES, Kameli Caboolture BMX Club
15 Girls KURZ-MORRIS, Violet Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Girls MCGREGOR, Emilee Knox BMX Club
15 Girls POWER, Claudia San Remo BMX Club
15 Girls RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
15 Girls SHORT, Abby Caboolture BMX Club
16 Boys BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
16 Boys GEELAN, Ethan Castle Hill BMX Club
16 Boys HOGG, Joshua Nerang BMX Club
16 Boys HOWARTH, Callum Nerang BMX Club
16 Boys SEATON, Jayden Castle Hill BMX Club
16 Boys TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys WALKER, Jasper Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
16 Boys WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
16 Boys WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Girls CALLINGHAM, Alexandra Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Girls STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
16 Girls TRAVES, Arielle Centenary Plains BMX Club
16 Girls WILKIE, Maddison Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
17-24 Men BURKE, Mitchell Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men HEGARTY, Declan Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men HUTTON, Zac Bundaberg BMX Club
17-24 Men KOLLMANN, Tobias Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men ROACHE-DOHERTY, Jordan Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
17-24 Men TREMBLE, Seth Bayside BMX Club
17-24 Men TREZISE, Matthew Harbour City BMX Club
17-24 Men TWIDALE, Chaylen Townsville BMX Club
17-24 Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men WAUCHOPE, Arjuna Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Men WILSON, Jacob Macarthur BMX Club
17-24 Men WOOLER, Callum Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women GRAHAM, Tiarna Northern BMX Club
17-24 Women ROBERTSON, Taleha Clarence Valley BMX Club
25-29 Men MASKELYNE, Nick Pine Rivers BMX Club
25-29 Men SZTAMA, Corey Sunbury BMX Club
Masters Men ANDERSON, Dane Geelong BMX Club
Masters Men DRURY, Paul Freestyle Australia
Masters Men HINSPETER, Karl Bayside BMX Club
Masters Men WORTH, Wade Northern BMX Club
Masters Women LEWIS, Kelly Clarence Valley BMX Club
Masters Women O'SULLIVAN, Ceilidh Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Masters Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Nerang BMX Club
Masters Women THOMSON, Nicole Big Rivers BMX Club
35-39 Men BAGNALL, Robert San Remo BMX Club
35-39 Men BELL, Jeff Byford BMX Club
35-39 Men FULLER, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
35-39 Men JACKSON, David Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
35-39 Men JOOSTEN, Luke Nerang BMX Club
35-39 Men POWER, Michael San Remo BMX Club
35-39 Men SIMMONDS, Ben Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
35-39 Women WIKNER-WILLIAMS, Jacqui Nerang BMX Club
40-44 Men BUTTEL, Paul Canberra BMX Club
40-44 Men CARR, Jonathan San Remo BMX Club
40-44 Men DOWSE, Rob Frankston BMX Club
40-44 Men DYER, Andrew Ashmore BMX Club
40-44 Men EDWARDS, Shaun Beenleigh BMX Club
40-44 Men HENNESS, Bradd Nerang BMX Club
40-44 Men SIMS, David Pine Rivers BMX Club
40-44 Men WHITBY, Shane Lake Macquarie BMX Club
45-49 Men BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
45-49 Men DALE, Stephen Northern BMX Club
45-49 Men GRAHAM, Craig Northern BMX Club
45-49 Men HARPER, Brad Southern Masters Cycling Club
45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
45-49 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Northern BMX Club
50+ Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
50+ Men DUNN, Brian Pine Rivers BMX Club
50+ Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
50+ Men JAMES, Darren Beenleigh BMX Club
50+ Men VACCARELLA, Annino Canberra BMX Club
50+ Women FOREMAN, Elissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys CROTTY, Tomas Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls ALLEN, Penni Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BEATTIE, Hannah Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BUTTERFIELD, Mackenzie Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls DYER, Chloe Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls FERGUSON, Milly Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MITCHELL, Indiana Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BEATTIE, Cody Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FOX, Matty Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys RUTH, Mitchell Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls MCCORMICK, Savannah Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls VAN HAREN, Ella Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls VENABLES, Georgie Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CALDER, Tyler Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SECKOLD, Bailey Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SELLARS, Cooper Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys WATERMAN, Adam Byford BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls ROBERSTON, Breanna Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls VENABLES, Lucinda Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys MILLER, Aaron Coffs Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men WAUCHOPE, Arjuna Beenleigh BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women ROBERTSON, Taleha Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men FLYNN, Nathaniel Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women THOMSON, Nicole Big Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men BAGNALL, Robert San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men BLAKE, Scott Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men FULLER, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men POWER, Michael San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men ROYAL, Jarrod Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women LEWIS, Kelly Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women WHITBY, Courtney Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men CARR, Jonathan San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men DYER, Andrew Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men JAMESON, Sam Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men WILLMOTT, Dale Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men PHILLIPS, Matthew Knox BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men RUTH, Michael Clarence Valley BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men VENABLES, Edward Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men WEBB, Paul Nerang BMX club
Cruiser 45-49 Men YORKE, Justin Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men BELLETTE, Brad Red Centre BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men CREBER, James Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men DUNN, Brian Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Women FOREMAN, Elissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HARVEY, Nate Red Centre BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men JULYAN, Tyler Happy Valley BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men RIVERS, Oliver Moranbah BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SEATON, Jayden Castle Hill BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
Jnr Superclass Men WINTER, Matthew Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women FLEMING, Danielle Penrith BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WAITES, Akasha Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WINTER, Lauren Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Mini Wheelers FORLONG, Kingsley Nerang BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SERGEANT, Orlena Beenleigh BMX Club
Superclass Men BENNETTS, Dylan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Men BOGNAR, Patrick Casey BMX Club
Superclass Men DAVIS, Harrison Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Superclass Men FORRESTER, Austin Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men HILL, Kyle Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Men HOCKING, Damon Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men HOWARTH, Callum Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men HUTTON, Zac Bundaberg BMX Club
Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Matt Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men SOUTHWELL, Rory Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men TE HIKO, Brandon Geelong BMX Club
Superclass Men TIDSWELL, Matty The Cove BMX Club
Superclass Men TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Bodi Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men WEST, Conner Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Superclass Men WIGG, Marcus The Cove BMX Club
Superclass Men WYPYCH-COLES, Aston Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women BEGG, Stella Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Women FLEMING, Nicola Penrith BMX Club
Superclass Women MARSH, Tahlia Clarence Valley BMX Club
Superclass Women SAKAKIBARA, Saya Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
Superclass Women WALKER, Leila Cambridge BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys RENTSCH, Tate Warrnambool BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SIMS, Carter Pine Rivers BMX Club