Startlist for Keegan Downes Memorial Sundowner Handicap Cycling Classic

Published at: Wed, 16 Jun 2021 4:33 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BERTUZZI, Liam Murwillumbah Cycle Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BRITTS, Edwin Dulwich Hill Bicycle club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BRUNT, Sean Penrith CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CHAPMAN, Kai Laqurant Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) DURRANT-WHYTE, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) EATHER, Kurt Dubbo CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) FARLEY, Jonathan Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) GANDY, Daniel St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) HILL, Samuel Tamworth Cycle Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) JONES, Campbell Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) KIRKHAM, Will Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LING, Chris Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LUKE, Daniel Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LYNCH, Tom St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) NEPPL, Ben Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) REYNOLDS, Scott Penrith CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SKY, Lachie Northern Sydney Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SPENCELEY, Ben Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) ALCOCK, Dan Coffs Harbour CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) FOZZARD, Mark Parramatta CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan St George CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) HO, Wesley St George CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) HORWOOD, Peter Inverell Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) MARTINEZ, Christian Peloton Sports
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) MATHISKE, Glenn Manning Valley CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) ROWLING, Mark Peloton Sports
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) RYAN, Jeremy Bathurst CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) SESSINI, Hugh Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) SUNDERLAND, Zak Inverell Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) TREBLE, Benjamin Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 2 (BLOCK) VAN EGMOND, Jacob Peloton Sports
BUNCH 3 BAIGENT, William Peloton Sports INC.
BUNCH 3 CALDECOTT, Greg Macksville CC
BUNCH 3 CHUBB, Alex Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 3 DONALDSON, Mitchell Peleton Sports
BUNCH 3 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
BUNCH 3 HORWOOD, Sam Inverell Cycle Club
BUNCH 3 HUTCHINSON, Rod Penrith CC
BUNCH 3 KELAHER, Phillip Tamworth CC
BUNCH 3 LACK, Richard Northern Sydney Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 MILLER, Codie Inverell Cycle Club
BUNCH 3 PARKER, Edward Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 3 PARKER, Kerrod Coffs Harbour CC
BUNCH 3 TEUMA, Aiden Northern Sydney Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 TIMM, Clemens Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 4 CALLEN, Blake Grafton CC
BUNCH 4 CYRESZKO, Maximilian St George CC
BUNCH 4 GRAF, Tony Southern Cross Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 HELLMICH, Andrew Central Coast CC
BUNCH 4 HEPPELL, Simon Dubbo Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 KALESS, Alexis Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 4 KANE, Finn Peloton Sports INC.
BUNCH 4 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC
BUNCH 4 MCINNES, Christopher St George CC
BUNCH 4 MOLLOY, Liam St George CC
BUNCH 4 NOAKES, Andrew Moree Services CTC
BUNCH 4 REARDON, Jye Grafton CC
BUNCH 4 RITCHIE, Peter Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 4 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
BUNCH 4 SILVER, Will Tolland CC
BUNCH 5 BANERJEE, Katie Harlequin
BUNCH 5 BARKER, Joel Coffs Harbour CC
BUNCH 5 BARNES, Greg Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 5 BEGGS, Matt Southern Cross CC
BUNCH 5 BOSKOVIC, Kazimir Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 5 CARLTON, Simon Coffs Harbour CC
BUNCH 5 CARRIGAN, Colin Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 5 FARR, Jason Dubbo CC
BUNCH 5 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
BUNCH 5 GRANT, Paul Coffs Harbour CC
BUNCH 5 JEFFREY, Mark Tamworth CC
BUNCH 5 KIRK, Ed Northern Sydney Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 LANE, Peter Inverell Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 MORRIS, Procter Penrith CC
BUNCH 5 VALE, Sean Manly Warringah Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 WATTS, Emily Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 6 BREMNER, Bridget North Western Sydney CC
BUNCH 6 BURNE, Craig Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 COLEMAN, Glenn Southern Cross Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 HEWGILL, Sid Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 6 MACDONALD, Bradley Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 O'CONNOR, Luke Tamworth CC
BUNCH 6 SPENCELEY, Dugald Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 6 TURNER, Ash Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 WILLIAMS, Emily Dubbo CC
BUNCH 7 DOUGHTY, Alan Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 7 HARRIS, Keith Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
BUNCH 7 HILL, David Muswelbrook
BUNCH 7 HODGE, Chris Waratah Masters Cycling Club
BUNCH 7 HOFFMAN, Alex Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
BUNCH 7 LANGENBAKER, Brendan Tamworth Cycle Club
BUNCH 7 SCHUGAR, Sofia Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 7 SNOW, Arthur Hunter Valley Masters CC
BUNCH 8 ASH, Pip Tamworth CC
BUNCH 8 BROWNE, Nathan Tamworth Cycle Club
BUNCH 8 COLEMAN, Michael Suvelo
BUNCH 8 DELAFORGE, Emilie Suvelo
BUNCH 8 DUNN, Kyle Dubbo Cycle Club
BUNCH 8 HUNT, Terry Central Coast CC
BUNCH 8 JUDGE, Marcus Waratah Masters CC
BUNCH 8 MCEWAN, Brodie Newcastle Cycling Club
BUNCH 8 PETTETT, Malcolm SXCC
BUNCH 8 SHORT, Jennifer Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
BUNCH 8 SPICER, Kate Dubbo CC
BUNCH 9 CHRISTIE, Alistair gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 9 CROSSLEY, John Hunter Valley Masters CC
BUNCH 9 GILMOUR-WALSH, Emily Penrith CC
BUNCH 9 JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
BUNCH 9 MARTIN, Anthony gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 9 MICHAEL, Randall Dubbo Cycle Club
BUNCH 9 POY, Dion Grafton CC
BUNCH 9 TURNER, Garry gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 9 WALL, Terence Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) CLIFTON, Sam No Club Yet
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) DUFFY, Timothy gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) DURHAM, Ross gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) MARTIN, Angus Day permit
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) MCNAMARA, Marty Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) THOMPSON, Benjamin gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) BROWN, Douglas Gunnedah CTC
BUNCH 10 (LIMIT) NORTON, Arthur Gunnedah CTC