Startlist for RD2 - Willunga - Kite

Published at: Wed, 12 May 2021 5:01 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
EBIKE MILES, Dave Adelaide MTB Club
EBIKE O'BRIEN, John insideline mtb club
EBIKE PONTIN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
EBIKE RISCHBIETH, Will Inside Line mtb club
EBIKE THOMPSON, Mark Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men ADAMS, Jake Inside Line Inc
Elite Men ALLAN, Jake Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men BATTLE, Geoff Inside Line
Elite Men BATTY, Lachlan Inside Line
Elite Men BOUWMEESTER, Mello Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men BRADEY, Luke Inside Line
Elite Men BRANSTON, Cain Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men BROSNAN, Troy Inside Line
Elite Men CASTON, Brett Gravity Enduro South Australia
Elite Men CHEESMAN, Harrison Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men CLANCY, Conor Inside Line Inc
Elite Men DAWES, Callum Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men DE JONG, Justin Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men DEJONG, Shane Mount Gambier mountain bike club
Elite Men EARL, Brad Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men FEARON, Connor Inside Line
Elite Men FOALE, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men HERFT, Eddie Inside Line Inc
Elite Men HERREEN, Brett Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men HODGSON, Jack Inside Line
Elite Men IRELAND, Dale Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men JENKINS, Ngari Cross Keys BMX Club
Elite Men KELLEY, Corey Inside Line
Elite Men KILSBY, Ben Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men LARRETT, Jackson Gravity Enduro South Australia
Elite Men MADZIA, Sam Mount Gambier mountain bike club
Elite Men MARSH, Steve Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men NEWELL, Nathan Inside Line
Elite Men PAJKIC, Filip Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men PELTTARI, Aaron Inside Line
Elite Men PITT, Lucas Inside Line Inc
Elite Men RAUSCH, James Gravity Enduro South Australia
Elite Men REDDINGTON, Kai Inside Line Inc
Elite Men RYAN, Cameron Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
Elite Men SMITH, Haiden Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men TENISWOOD, Michael Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men TREGONING, Ross Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men TURNER, Dylan Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
Elite Men WARD, Connor Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men WEBB, Cooper Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men WELLS, Travis Norwood
Elite Men WHEATON, Ben Inside Line
Elite Men WILKINSON, Kyle Inside Line
Elite Men WOODING, Rhys Inside Line mtb club
Elite Men YATES, Craig Norwood CC
Elite Men ANDERSON, James Inside Line
Elite Men DAWES, Tristan Inside Line
ELITE WOMEN SCHWARZ, Amy nil
ELITE WOMEN WILKINSON, Rebecca Inside Line mtb club
Expert Men GALPIN, Kurtis Mount Gambier Cycling Club
Expert Men HUGHES, Josh Inside Line mtb club
Expert Men REDDINGTON, Shea Inside Line
Junior Hardtail EATON, Sam Inside Line
Junior Hardtail NETTLE, Innis Inside Line
Junior Hardtail WOODS, Toby Inside Line Inc
Masters Men BLOCK, Adam Inside Line mtb club
Masters Men BUITENHUIS, Leon Gravity Enduro South Australia
Masters Men COURTNEY, Nathan Gravity Enduro South Australia
Masters Men GIBBINS, Craig Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Masters Men GORE, Michael Inside Line mtb club
Masters Men GRAHAM, Angus Inside Line mtb club
Masters Men MATSON, Luke Inside Line mtb club
Masters Men NATION, Luke Inside Line Inc
Masters Men SALANGSANG, Nicholas Inside Line Inc
Masters Men WAIN, Paul Inside Line mtb club
Masters Men WATSON, Daryl Mount Gambier mountain bike club
Masters Men HIBBERD, Elton Inside Line
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) CARMAN, Zac N\A
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) CONTI, Seb Inside Line
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) HOPE, Ted AMBC
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) MUDIE, Owen Inside Line
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) RIKARD-BELL, Angus Inside Line MTB Club
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) SMITH, Pikey Inside Line MTB Club
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) SULLIVAN, Jackson Inside Line MTB Club
Novice (FIRST EVER RACE ONLY) WILSON, Jordan Inside Line
Sport Men ANGEL, Zac Inside Line mtb club
Sport Men EDWARDS, Tom Adelaide MTB Club
Sport Men MILLBANK, Sam Inside Line MTB Club
Sport Men O'DANIEL, Anthony Gravity Enduro South Australia
Sport Men RYAN, David Inside Line
SPORT WOMEN SMITH, Anita Inside Line
SUPER-MASTER WOMEN WILD, Elly Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men ADAMS, Wayne n/a
Super-Masters Men BOURKE, Bryan Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men CHEATLE, Darren Inside Line Inc
Super-Masters Men DICKSON, Mark Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men ECKERT, Paul Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Super-Masters Men JERMY, Sean Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men MEDDER, Joff Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men OPIE, Mark Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men SMITH, Richard Inside Line Inc
Super-Masters Men SUMNER, Chris Inside Line mtb club
Super-Masters Men TUCKER, Michael Inside Line mtb club
Under 13 Men ASHCROFT, Aidan Inside Line Inc
Under 13 Men BAULDERSTONE, Archie Inside Line mtb club
Under 13 Men BLOCK, William Inside Line mtb club
Under 13 Men BURCHELL, Solomon Inside Line
Under 13 Men HACQUOIL, Matthew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Under 13 Men MAROLD, Jensen Adelaide MTB Club
Under 13 Men MCCUBBIN, Noah Ambc
Under 13 Men MITCHELL, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
Under 13 Men PATRICK, Cameron Inside Line
Under 13 Men SIERP, Sasha Inside Line Inc
Under 13 Men STONE, Tyler Inside Line mtb club
Under 13 Men WOOD, Isaac Inside Line mtb club
Under 13 Women EDWARDS, Lucy Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Under 13 Women STEPHENS, Phoebe Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men ABBOTT, Decklan Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men BAJ, Lachie Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men BAKER, Jordan Inside Line
Under 15 Men BROOKES, Lachie Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men EDWARDS, Hamish Inside Line
Under 15 Men GOODWIN, Oliver Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men GRAHAM, Edward insideline mtb club
Under 15 Men GRIFFITHS, Jai Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men HACQUOIL, Andrew Adelaide Cycling Club
Under 15 Men IVAS, Samuel Inside Line
Under 15 Men JONES, Owen Tea Tree Gully BMX
Under 15 Men MCCUBBIN, Ashton AMBC
Under 15 Men MCGAVIGAN, Sachin Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men MEDDER, Isaac Inside Line
Under 15 Men MEDDER, Lucas Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men MILOSEVIC, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men MOLINEUX, Jayden Inside Line
Under 15 Men O'CONNOR, Mahlon Inside Line
Under 15 Men PAECH, Chad Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men QUINN, Henry Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men SGRECCIA, Federico Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men TAKAHASHI, Riley Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
Under 15 Men THOMAS, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men VERRALL, Harry Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men WAGER, Nate Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men WARNER-BLASON, Sean Inside Line
Under 15 Men WARRICK, Archie Inside Line mtb club
Under 15 Men WATSON, Deegan Mount Gambier mountain bike club
Under 15 Men WOODS, Nick Gravity Enduro South Australia
Under 15 Women CULLINAN, Mia Inside Line
Under 15 Women MITCHELL, Zarah Inside Line
Under 15 Women WOOD, Aeisha Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men BAULDERSTONE, Fergus Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men BAULDERSTONE, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men BUTTON, Giles Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men CHEATLE, Sam Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men DANGAR, Charlie Gravity Enduro South Australia
Under 17 Men ELLIS, Max Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men FARMER, Sebastian insideline mtb club
Under 17 Men FIELDER, Izack Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men FOALE, Kael Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men GIBBINS, Alexander Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Under 17 Men GOULDER, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men HABERMANN, Bow Gravity Enduro South Australia
Under 17 Men HALAS, Kane Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men HODGSON, Tyler insideline mtb club
Under 17 Men HOLLINSHEAD, Connor Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men HUTTON, Brodie Inside Line
Under 17 Men KAT, Bailey Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men NOURSE, Deegan Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men OSBORN, Lachie Inside Line Inc
Under 17 Men PHILPOTT, Rhys Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men PODOLAK, Dom Inside Line
Under 17 Men SCOTT, Mitchell Inside Line
Under 17 Men SINGLETON, Max Inside Line
Under 17 Men SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX
Under 17 Men STEINERT, Calvin Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Under 17 Men STRUIK, Woody Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men SUTHERLAND, Findlay Inside Line
Under 17 Men TAYLOR, Fergus insideline mtb club
Under 17 Men TUFFNELL, Lachy Inside Line MTB Club
Under 17 Men TWINING, Tully Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men VELISEK, Tim Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men WILKINSON, Henry Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men WOODS, Tom Gravity Enduro South Australia
Under 17 Men WYNESS, Lachlan Inside Line mtb club
Under 17 Men ZANDONA, Noah Inside Line
Under19 Men ALVES VEIGA DOS SANTOS, Joao Lucas Inside Line
Under19 Men ANDERSON, Kyle Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men BADCOE, Sam Inside Line
Under19 Men BOURKE, Alex insideline mtb club
Under19 Men CONROY, Tom Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men COWLING, Mac Inside Line MTB Club
Under19 Men DANNENBERG, Matthew Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men GILES, Maxwell Inside Line
Under19 Men GREER, Orlando Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men HODGSON, Heath Inside Line
Under19 Men JOHNSTON, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men KAT, Jordan Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men MATSON, Thomas Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men MCBAIN, Thomas Gravity Enduro South Australia
Under19 Men MITCHELL, Jamie Inside Line
Under19 Men REEVES, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men ROBINSON, Henry Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men RODDA, Mayson Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Under19 Men SCARLETT, Luke MTBA
Under19 Men SUSKIN, Ryan Inside Line mtb club
Under19 Men TURNER, Albert Adelaide Cycling Club
Under19 Men WHEATON, Oliver Inside Line Inc
Under19 Men FINNIS, Charlie Inside Line
Veterans Men BROWN, Scott Inside Line mtb club
Veterans Men FAULKNER, Jamie The Cove BMX Club
Veterans Men GRANDISON, Ash Inside Line mtb club
Veterans Men HICKS, Samuel Inside Line Inc
Veterans Men HIGGINS, Reagan Inside Line
Veterans Men KUHLMANN, Andrew Inside Line mtb club
Veterans Men MASLIN, Tom insideline mtb club
Veterans Men MULRANEY, Ben Inside Line mtb club
Veterans Men SANDMAN, Steve Inside Line mtb club
Veterans Women EARL, Claire Inside Line mtb club