Startlist for Barnson Gunnedah to Tamworth Graded Scratch Races

Published at: Wed, 16 Jun 2021 4:53 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
DIVISION 1 ALCOCK, Dan Coffs Harbour CC
DIVISION 1 BERTUZZI, Liam Murwillumbah Cycle Club
DIVISION 1 BRITTS, Edwin Dulwich Hill Bicycle club
DIVISION 1 BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
DIVISION 1 BRUNT, Sean Penrith CC
DIVISION 1 CHAPMAN, Kai Laqurant Hunter District Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi CC
DIVISION 1 DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
DIVISION 1 DURRANT-WHYTE, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
DIVISION 1 EATHER, Kurt Dubbo CC
DIVISION 1 FARLEY, Jonathan Hunter District Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 GANDY, Daniel St George CC
DIVISION 1 GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
DIVISION 1 HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan St George CC
DIVISION 1 HO, Wesley St George CC
DIVISION 1 JONES, Campbell Hunter District Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 KIRKHAM, Will Dulwich Hill BC
DIVISION 1 LING, Chris Randwick Botany CC
DIVISION 1 LUKE, Daniel Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 LYNCH, Tom St George CC
DIVISION 1 MARTINEZ, Christian Peloton Sports
DIVISION 1 REYNOLDS, Scott Penrith CC
DIVISION 1 ROWLING, Mark Peloton Sports
DIVISION 1 SKY, Lachie Northern Sydney Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 SPENCELEY, Ben Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 1 SUNDERLAND, Zak Inverell Cycle Club
DIVISION 1 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 VAN EGMOND, Jacob Peloton Sports
DIVISION 1 WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
DIVISION 2 BAIGENT, William Peloton Sports INC.
DIVISION 2 CALDECOTT, Greg Macksville CC
DIVISION 2 CHUBB, Alex Dulwich Hill BC
DIVISION 2 DONALDSON, Mitchell Peleton Sports
DIVISION 2 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
DIVISION 2 FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
DIVISION 2 FOZZARD, Mark Parramatta CC
DIVISION 2 HORWOOD, Peter Inverell Cycle Club
DIVISION 2 HUMPHRIES, Michael Manly Warringah CC
DIVISION 2 HUTCHINSON, Rod Penrith CC
DIVISION 2 KELAHER, Phillip Tamworth CC
DIVISION 2 LACK, Richard Northern Sydney Cycling Club
DIVISION 2 LAW, Kevin Peloton Sports
DIVISION 2 MATHISKE, Glenn Manning Valley CC
DIVISION 2 MENZIES, Russell Randwick CC
DIVISION 2 MILLER, Codie Inverell Cycle Club
DIVISION 2 PARKER, Edward Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 2 PARKER, Kerrod Coffs Harbour CC
DIVISION 2 RYAN, Jeremy Bathurst CC
DIVISION 2 SESSINI, Hugh Illawarra Cycle Club
DIVISION 2 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
DIVISION 2 TEUMA, Aiden Northern Sydney Cycling Club
DIVISION 2 TIMM, Clemens Eastern Suburbs CC
DIVISION 2 TREBLE, Benjamin Manly Warringah CC
DIVISION 3 ASHPOLE, Rhys Hunter Valley Masters Cycling Club
DIVISION 3 BEDFORD, Matt Armidale CC
DIVISION 3 BEGGS, Matt Southern Cross CC
DIVISION 3 BOSKOVIC, Kazimir Dulwich Hill BC
DIVISION 3 CALLEN, Blake Grafton CC
DIVISION 3 CARRIGAN, Colin Manly Warringah CC
DIVISION 3 CYRESZKO, Maximilian St George CC
DIVISION 3 FARR, Jason Dubbo CC
DIVISION 3 GRAF, Tony Southern Cross Cycling Club
DIVISION 3 HELLMICH, Andrew Central Coast CC
DIVISION 3 HEPPELL, Simon Dubbo Cycle Club
DIVISION 3 JEFFREY, Mark Tamworth CC
DIVISION 3 KALESS, Alexis Manly Warringah CC
DIVISION 3 KANE, Finn Peloton Sports INC.
DIVISION 3 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC
DIVISION 3 MCHUGH, Jamie Hunter District Cycling Club
DIVISION 3 MCINNES, Christopher St George CC
DIVISION 3 MOLLOY, Liam St George CC
DIVISION 3 NOAKES, Andrew Moree Services CTC
DIVISION 3 REARDON, Jye Grafton CC
DIVISION 3 RITCHIE, Peter Manly Warringah CC
DIVISION 4 BANERJEE, Katie Harlequin
DIVISION 4 BARKER, Joel Coffs Harbour CC
DIVISION 4 BARNES, Greg Manly Warringah CC
DIVISION 4 BREMNER, Bridget North Western Sydney CC
DIVISION 4 BURNE, Craig Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
DIVISION 4 CARLTON, Simon Coffs Harbour CC
DIVISION 4 COLEMAN, Glenn Southern Cross Cycle Club
DIVISION 4 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
DIVISION 4 GRANT, Paul Coffs Harbour CC
DIVISION 4 HEWGILL, Sid Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 4 KIRK, Ed Northern Sydney Cycling Club
DIVISION 4 MORRIS, Procter Penrith CC
DIVISION 4 O'CONNOR, Luke Tamworth CC
DIVISION 4 SOUTHWELL, Stuart Tamworth Cycle Club
DIVISION 4 SPENCELEY, Dugald Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 4 TURNER, Ash Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
DIVISION 4 VALE, Sean Manly Warringah Cycling Club
DIVISION 4 WATTS, Emily Sydney Uni Velo Club
DIVISION 4 WILLIAMS, Emily Dubbo CC
DIVISION 5 ASH, Pip Tamworth CC
DIVISION 5 ATKINS, Bryan Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 HARRIS, Keith Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 HIGGINS, Daryn Hunter Districts CC
DIVISION 5 HILL, David Muswelbrook
DIVISION 5 HODGE, Chris Waratah Masters Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 HOFFMAN, Alex Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 HUNT, Terry Central Coast CC
DIVISION 5 JUDGE, Marcus Waratah Masters CC
DIVISION 5 LANGENBAKER, Brendan Tamworth Cycle Club
DIVISION 5 MCEWAN, Brodie Newcastle Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 NOBLE, Peter Hunter District Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 PETTETT, Malcolm SXCC
DIVISION 5 POY, Dion Grafton CC
DIVISION 5 QUINLAN, Adam Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 5 SALMON, Michael Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 SCHUGAR, Sofia Sydney Uni Velo Club
DIVISION 5 SHAW, Chris Tamworth Cycle Club
DIVISION 5 SHORT, Jennifer Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
DIVISION 5 SNOW, Arthur Hunter Valley Masters CC
DIVISION 5 THOMAS, Ian Warratah Masters CC
DIVISION 6 BALLA, Terry Tamworth CC
DIVISION 6 BRAUN, Audrey Randwick Botany CC
DIVISION 6 COLEMAN, Michael Suvelo
DIVISION 6 CROSSLEY, John Hunter Valley Masters CC
DIVISION 6 DOLTON, Kirstie Randwick CC
DIVISION 6 FODEADES, Michelle Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
DIVISION 6 FUZI, Leeza Randwick Botany CC
DIVISION 6 GILMOUR-WALSH, Emily Penrith CC
DIVISION 6 JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
DIVISION 6 KWOK, Fiona Randwick Botany CC
DIVISION 6 MAIDMENT, Isla Tamworth CC
DIVISION 6 MARTIN, Angus Day permit
DIVISION 6 OATEN, Brad Nowra velo
DIVISION 6 RIEPSAMEN, Angelique Randwick Botany Cycling Club
DIVISION 6 ROBERTSON, Greg Grafton Cycle Club
DIVISION 6 WALL, Terence Illawarra Cycle Club