Startlist for Gruyere - GSR; Final round of Toughen Up Series

Published at: Sat, 19 Jun 2021 11:58 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A (WHITE) CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
A (WHITE) CROPLEY, Jesse Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
A (WHITE) KING, Kevin Eastern cycling
A (WHITE) LAIRD, Jason Warragul Cycling Club
A (WHITE) LECLERCQ, Jean-Philippe Frog Lives Matter
A (WHITE) NEWNHAM, Glenn Eastern Cycling
A (WHITE) TURNER, Dean Italo Australian CC
A (WHITE) WEBER, Adrian Mornington Cycling Club
A (WHITE) WHITE, Nathan Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) BENDALL, Stuart Preston Cycling Club
B (GREEN) DEAN, Peter Southern Masters Cycling Club
B (GREEN) NICLASEN, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) OLIVER, Craig Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) O’CONNELL, Anthony Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
B (GREEN) PETERS, Perry Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B (GREEN) ROLLINS, Adrian Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) SMITH, Jack Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) TAPP, Nick Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WALTON, Dale Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WEBSTER, Paul Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WHITE, Steve Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) BUCHANAN, Andrew Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) CROWE, Timothy Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) CURRY, Sam Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) DYMOND, Adam Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) LACKEY, Robert Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) MORRIS, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) PAGE, Douglas Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) PETERSEN, Kym Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) SKENE, Alison Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) SUTER, Robert Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) TUNE, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) VANDENBROECK, Veronica Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) WAIN, Brendan Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WEBB, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WEBER, Andre Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WEDDERBURN, Andrew Eastern Cycling
D (YELLOW) BONNETT, David Brunswick Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) DOBSON, Richard Eastern Cycle Club
D (YELLOW) EVANS, Bernie Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) MCCOY, Jason Eastern Cycling
D (YELLOW) MICHELSON, Max Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) PREECE, Hylton Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) RENEHAN, Tony Eastern Cycling
D (YELLOW) VAN TOL, Justin Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) WADE, Keith Eastern Cycling Club
E (RED) SHANAHAN, Peter Eastern Cycling
E (RED) SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
E (RED) VAN TOL, Danielle Eastern Cycling Club
E (RED) WILSON, John Eastern Cycling Club