Startlist for Snooze Nunawading Handicap @ Seymour (56KM)

Published at: Thu, 18 Mar 2021 6:39 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AMOS, Rob Eastern Cycling Club
A CAVALERI, Phil Eastern Cycling Club
A GIULIANO, Tony Northern Vets Cycling Club
A HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HUGHSON, Chris Eastern Cycling Club
A KING, Kevin Eastern cycling
A NEWNHAM, Glenn Eastern Cycling
A RIDDELL, Scott Northern
A ROBERTS, Darren Coburg Cycling Club
A ROMANO, Emilio Northern Cycling
A ROSS, Steven Eastern Cycling Club
A SCOTT, Brad Shepparton Cycling Club
A SIMS, Brodie Bendigo BMX Club, Bendigo & District Cycling Club, Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
A STEVENSON, Trent Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
A WHITE, Steve Eastern Cycling Club
A ZITO, Mitch Shepparton Cycling Club
B BOROWSKI, Michael Coburg Cycling Club
B CHRISTENSEN, Glenn Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B CRAWFORD, Murray Footscray Cycling Club
B DOGAN, Tate Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FIRTH, Paul Eastern Cycling
B GARRETT, Andrew Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B GREALY, Mathew CVVCC
B HARVEY, Craig Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B KIRBY, Shayne Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B MACKIE, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
B NETKOW, Anthony Carnegie Caulfield CC
B NICLASEN, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
B NOMIKOS, Nick Northern Cycling
B PETERS, Perry Eastern Cycling Club
B SAVINI, Walter Eastern Cycling Club
B SONTAG, Mark Eastern Cycling Club
B THOMSON, Michael Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B VARLEY, Peter Alpine Cycling Club
B VENDY, Damian Carnegie Caulfield CC
B WEBSTER, Paul Eastern Cycling Club
B WILLIAMS, Corey Eastern Cycling Club
B WILLIAMS, John Eastern Cycling Club
C BAKER, Ian Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
C BROWN, Dave Eastern Cycling
C DYMOND, Adam Eastern Cycling Club
C HASOURAS, John Preston Cycling Club
C MCCORMACK, David Eastern Cycling
C NASH, Victor Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
C PREECE, Hylton Eastern Cycling Club
C SAID, Noel Northern Cycling club
C STRANG, Ian Wangaratta Cycling Club
C TUNE, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
C WATTS, David Northern Cycling
D BEASLEY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
D BENDER, Bret Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
D BONE, Ken Eastern Cycling
D BROWN, Darryl Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
D COUTTS, Lisa Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GILLIES, Ron Eastern Cycling
D HENDER, James Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
D MCMILLAN, Roger Eureka Cycling
D MICHELSON, Max Eastern Cycling Club
D RILEN, Christy Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
D SADGROVE, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
D STEVENSON, Trudy Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
D VANDERSLUYS, Pamela St Kilda Cycling Club
D WADE, Keith Eastern Cycling Club
E COLE, Malcolm Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
E HIBBERD, Jeff Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
E SALA, Martin Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
E WILSON, John Eastern Cycling Club
F DAVIS, Nick Shepparton Cycling Club/Cobram Barooga Cycling Club
F SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club