Startlist for Brisbane Cycling Festival King Street Kick It Criterium

Published at: Fri, 09 Jul 2021 3:14 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
MA MCKINSTRY, Jack University of Queensland CC
MA SINCLAIR, Aiden Hunter District CC
MA/B AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo BMX Club, Bendigo & District Cycling Club, Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
MA/B BENTON, Thomas Melbourne University CC
MA/B BETTLES, Carter Brisbane Cycling Club
MA/B BLEDDYN, Oliver Peel District CC
MA/B BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
MA/B CAVANAGH, Ryan Sunshine Coast CC
MA/B CHAPMAN, Tom Adelaide Cycling Club
MA/B CHARLTON, Taylor University of Queensland CC
MA/B DAVIES, Byron Ipswich CC
MA/B DAVIES, Connor Sunshine Coast CC
MA/B DOLBY, Callum Inverell Cycle Club
MA/B DONOHOE, Alistair Blackburn Cycling Club
MA/B DUFFY, Joshua Launceston City CC
MA/B DUNCAN, Scott University of Queensland CC
MA/B EATHER, Kurt Dubbo CC
MA/B EDDY, Patrick Bendigo & District CC
MA/B EDWARDS, David Tableland Cycle Sports
MA/B FOX, Sam Launceston City CC
MA/B FREIENSTEIN, Raphael SKCC
MA/B GILMORE, Zack Launceston City CC
MA/B GILMOUR, Tanner Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B JARVIS, Hayden Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
MA/B LIERICH, Kyle Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B LYONS, Angus Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
MA/B MARSHALL, Zachary St George CC
MA/B MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B MCDONALD, Bailey Camperdown Cycling Club
MA/B MCDONALD, Kurt Camperdown Cycling Club
MA/B MCKENZIE, Hamish Northern Districts CC
MA/B MOORE, Harley Brisbane Cycling Club
MA/B MORAN, Sean University of Queensland Cycling Club
MA/B PERKINS, Joseph Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MA/B QUICK, Blake Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B RICE, Matthew Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
MA/B RICE, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
MA/B RICHARDS, Kane Gold Coast Cycling Club
MA/B SAYERS, Cooper Central Districts CC
MA/B SAYLES, Harry University of Queensland Cycling Club
MA/B SODEN, Bradley Gold Coast Cycling Club
MA/B SWART, Bernie University of Queensland Cycling Club
MA/B THOMAS, Ryan Brisbane Cycling Club
MA/B THOMPSON, Hugo Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
MA/B VOLKERS, Sam Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycling Club
MA/B WILLIAMS, Bjorn Footscray Cycling Club
MA/B DE DOMENICO, Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
MA/B WIGGINS, Craig ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
MA/B HARRIS, Michael Armidale CC
MA/B FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfied CC
MA/B PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfied CC
MA/B FARLEY, Jonathan Hunter District CC
MA/B LEAHY, Conor Inform TNX MAKE
MA/B WILLIAMS, David Inform TNX MAKE
MA/B COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi CC
MA/B FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
MA/B BENNETT, Iven Norwood CC
MA/B BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
MA/B MOUTTER, Finley Parramatta CC
MA/B LINDORFF, Jay Peel Dstrict CC
MA/B CUFF, Stephen Penrith CC
MA/B COYLE, Jesse Sydney Uni Velo CC
MA/B MILLER, Christopher Sydney Uni Velo CC
MA/B YIP, Leo Sydney Uni Velo CC
MA/B STEWART, Myles Tolland CC
MA/B COSTELLO-MANNING, Chase Veris Racing
MA/B DAWSON, Jordan Veris Racing
MA/B GILMORE, Bradley Veris Racing
MA/B GREEN, Brendon Veris Racing
MA/B LAMBERT, Connor Veris Racing
MA/B LOUIS, Jordan Veris Racing
MA/B WOODS, Byron Veris Racing
MAS_A LIM, Timothy UQCC
MAS_A/B ALLEN, Richard Parramatta CC
MAS_A/B BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycling Club
MAS_A/B BOSCHMA, Nathan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_A/B CHIPPINDALE, Luke University of Queensland CC / Koiled pb Littles
MAS_A/B CLARK, Adam Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_A/B DAVIS, Bradley Bundaberg Cycling Club
MAS_A/B DAWSON, Adam University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B DUGGAN, Shannon University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B FISH, Brian Sunshine Coast CC
MAS_A/B FRIEBE, Andrew University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B GODSON, Kyle University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B HARVEY, Glen University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B HOLLONDS, James University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B HOWELL, Gary Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
MAS_A/B ISAACS, Darius Logan City Cycling Club
MAS_A/B JOHNSON, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
MAS_A/B JONES, Alan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_A/B LASPINA, Mark Gold Coast Cycling Club
MAS_A/B LEGRIED, Matt University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B LUTZE, Brett Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_A/B MANSON, Ben University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B MCCLYMONT, Murray Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_A/B MCKENZIE, Paul Northern Vets Cycling Club Tasmania
MAS_A/B MILLER, Alwyn Inverell Cycle Club
MAS_A/B MORGAN, Gary Sunshine Coast CC
MAS_A/B MYATT, Tony University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B OBRIEN, John University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B OLSEN, Brad Gold Coast Cycling Club
MAS_A/B OUWERKERK, Sam RATS Cycling Club Inc
MAS_A/B PEGARD, Benjamin Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_A/B PINN, Nicholas Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_A/B POYNTER, Andy Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_A/B ROWORTH, Mark Kangaroo Point CC
MAS_A/B SAYER, Bradley Murwillumbah Cycle Club
MAS_A/B SBRESNY, Richard University of Queensland CC / Move Veloce
MAS_A/B SEDDON, Mark Northern Cycling Incorporated/Seymour
MAS_A/B SYPOTT, Luke Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club/Wolf Racing Team
MAS_A/B THEODORE, Peter University of Queensland CC
MAS_A/B VAN DER MERWE, Werner Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_A/B WALTERS, Bailey Fraser Coast Cycling Club
MAS_A/B WHITELAW, Mark Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_A/B WILLIAMS, Adam University of Queensland Cycling Club
MAS_B/C BRADBROOK, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C CAIN, Rob Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
MAS_B/C CHAMBERS, Stuart Cams Cycling Collective
MAS_B/C DALTON, Greg Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C DEZWART, Michael Hamilton Cycling Club
MAS_B/C DICKSON, Simon Gold Coast Cycling Club
MAS_B/C DIXON, Byron Lifecycle Cycling Club
MAS_B/C FALTING, Glen University of Queensland Cycling Club
MAS_B/C FLETCHER, Paul Logan City Cycling Club
MAS_B/C FRIMAN, Nicko Gold Coast Cycling Club
MAS_B/C GOLLAN, Jeff Lifecycle Cycling Club
MAS_B/C GRAY, Gavin Balmoral Cycling Club
MAS_B/C GRAY, Lachlan MOB Racing / Lifecycle Cycling Club
MAS_B/C HAWTHORN, Troy Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C JOB, Greg Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C LANG, Alistair Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C LEWIS, Steve MOB Racing | Lifecycle
MAS_B/C NELSON, Ben Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C NELSON, Rob Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C PANOZZO, Rowan Gold Coast Cycling Club
MAS_B/C PAYNE, Mark Ipswich CC
MAS_B/C PEACOCK, Nigel Ipswich
MAS_B/C PETERSEN, Craig Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C PHAM, Khanh Hamilton Cycling Club
MAS_B/C RINAUDO, Nick Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C RITSON-BENNETT, Matt Kangaroo Point Cycling Club
MAS_B/C ROWAN, Grant Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C ROWE, Matt Ipswich CC
MAS_B/C SCHUT, Teun Sunshine Coast CC
MAS_B/C SHELBERG, David Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C SINCLAIR, Norm Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C SMITH, Scott University of Queensland CC
MAS_B/C TRUJILLO, Carlos Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C VENZKE, Luke Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C WEEKS, Graeme Brisbane Cycling Club
MAS_B/C WISSLER, Craig Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MAS_B/C WITANA, Piri Balmoral Cycling Club
MB ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycling Club | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling
MB KAPR, Martin Sydney University Velo Club
MB SCHOFIELD, Luke Sydney Uni Velo Club
MB/C ALLEN, Duncan Bundaberg Cycling Club
MB/C ANDREWS, Ben Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C BORDER, Jamie Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C BURGESS, Jayden Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C BURTON, Richard University of Queensland CC
MB/C CLARK, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C COOK, Michael Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C CROFT, Ryan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MB/C DA COSTA, Vitor Sunshine Coast CC
MB/C DAVIES, Josh Ipswich CC
MB/C DAVIS, Rory Mates On Bikes / Lifecycle Clycling Club
MB/C FORD, Jason Sunshine Coast CC
MB/C GRASSO, Daniel Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MB/C GRIFFITHS, Xander University of Queensland Cycling Club / NCMG Criterion Racing
MB/C HOOD, Toby St Kilda Cycling Club
MB/C HULBERT, Tom QUTcc x Ronde
MB/C JAMES, Brodie University of Queensland CC
MB/C JAMIESON, Jack University of Queensland CC
MB/C JANNESE, Andre UQ Cycle club
MB/C KANDIERO, Munashe Lifecycle
MB/C KELLY, Adrian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MB/C KNIGHT, Ryan QUTcc x Ronde
MB/C KOLESARIC, Matthew Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C LABORIE, Indiabeau Sunshine Coast CC
MB/C LEWIS, Colin Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C LIDDELL, Sam Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MB/C LINDSTROM, Jordie Coburg Cycling Club
MB/C LONG, Sam University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
MB/C MCDONOUGH, Benjamin Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C MEARNS, Travis Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C MILLER, Chris MOB Racing / Lifecycle Cycling Club
MB/C MITCHELL, Jerome Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C MOORE, Griffith Kenmore Cycle Club
MB/C NEWMAN, Matt University of Queensland CC
MB/C OXLEE, Peter QUT Sport x Ronde
MB/C PELKA, Michael Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
MB/C PHABMIXAY, Michael UQ Cycle club
MB/C PLANT, Sebastian University of Queensland CC
MB/C SCHIBLER, Linus University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
MB/C SKUBIS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C STEWART, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C SWAN, Bailey Balmoral Cycling Club
MB/C THOMPSON, Brad Kangaroo Point CC
MB/C TSEN, Ren Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MB/C TURNER, Gregory Sunshine Coast CC
MB/C VAN DEN HOEK, Daniel Lifecycle Cycling Club / MOB Racing
MB/C VEAL, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C VICKERS, Henry Brisbane Cycling Club / QUTcc x Ronde
MB/C WALL, Kris Brisbane Cycling Club
MB/C WILKINSON, Cole Lifecycle Cycling Club
MB/C WOLSTENCROFT, Ben Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
MB/C WOODHOUSE, Drew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
MC HINDMARSH, Kurt University of Queensland Cycling Club
WA/B BLOOR, Ella Southern Highlands Cycling Club
WA/B BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
WA/B CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B CORSET, Stephanie Townsville Cycle Club
WA/B CORSET, Stephanie Townsville Cycle Club
WA/B DE FRANCESCO, Danielle Gold Coast Cycling Club
WA/B DEACON, Kirsty Carnegie Caulfield CC
WA/B DOLE, Tahlia Illawarra Cycle Club
WA/B FITYUS, Lucie Hunter District Cycling Club
WA/B FRANCIS, Jessa Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
WA/B GUNNING, Jaime Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
WA/B HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B JOHNSTON, Shaylee University of Queensland CC
WA/B JONES, Hayley Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B LONGDEN, Simone Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B LOUW, Anya Mersey Valley Devonport CC
WA/B LUBCKE, Holly Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
WA/B MALOWIECKI, Sophie | Hamilton Wheelers CC
WA/B MARTIN-WALLACE, Alexandra Sunshine Coast CC
WA/B MCLENNAN, Liliana Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B MIANSAROW, Georgia Sydney University Velo Club
WA/B MORAN, Chloe Central Districts CC
WA/B PRATT, Emma Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WA/B RICARDO, Gina Sydney Uni Velo Club
WA/B SEWELL, Francesca Gold Coast Cycling Club
WA/B STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
WA/B SYMONS, Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC
WA/B WALES, Rachael South Perth rouleurs
WA/B WATTS, Emily Sydney Uni Velo Club
WA/B WELLS, Alisha Cairns cycling club
WA/B WEST, Lizzi Balmoral Cycling Club
WA/B WHITEHOUSE, Georgia Sydney Uni Velo Club
WA/B DE RITER, Sam ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
WA/B EDWARDS, Sophie ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
WA/B PERRY, Lauren ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
WA/B PLOUFFE, Maeve ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
WA/B ATTARD, Teneal Chaotic Energy Racing Team
WA/B FOWLER, Sarah Chaotic Energy Racing Team
WA/B LEE, Serene Chaotic Energy Racing Team
WA/B MUNDT, Marion Chaotic Energy Racing Team
WA/B BENNETT, Keely KOM Knights Racing
WA/B JACOB, Lisa KOM Knights Racing
WA/B MITCHELL, Jessica KOM Knights Racing
WA/B SMIT, Eline KOM Knights Racing
WA/B HARRIS, Holly Specialized Women's Racing
WA/B LUXFORD, Laura Specialized Women's Racing
WA/B FULLER, Haylee Sydney Uni Velo
WA/B LUXFORD, Laura Team Specialized