Startlist for R32 - Drake Blvd Criterium

Published at: Sun, 04 Apr 2021 7:44 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
A 4 BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 5 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 BROWNING, Fergus Footscray Cycling Club
A 7 BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
A 8 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A 9 DUYS, Marco Footscray Cycling Club
A 10 ERICKSON, Bradley Footscray Cycling Club
A 11 GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
A 12 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 HOLLOWAY, Bryce Brunswick Cycling Club
A 14 KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
A 15 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 16 NAUGHTIN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A 17 NEWETT, David Footscray Cycling Club
A 18 O’ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
A 19 O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 PURCELL, Dan Footscray Cycling Club
A 21 REBESCO, Thomas Footscray Cycling Club
A 22 RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 RIDDELL, Scott Northern
A 24 SANFILIPPO, Dean Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
A 25 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
A 26 SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
A 27 SHERWIN, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 28 SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
A 29 WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 30 WILLIAMS, Bjorn Footscray Cycling Club
A 1 ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
B 31 B MARTINEZ, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 32 BRAMUCCI, Marco Northern Vets Cycling Club
B 33 COLE, Graeme Footscray Cycling Club
B 34 COLLINS, Shaun Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
B 35 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
B 36 FLACK, Steve Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 37 GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B 38 GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B 39 HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
B 41 KENNY, Simon Coburg Cycling Club
B 42 MAZZARELLA, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
B 43 MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B 44 MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club / Northern Masters
B 45 MOSES, Steven Melbourne Cycling League
B 46 NYEHOLT, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
B 47 O'LEARY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B 48 OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
B 49 SALTER, Adrian Footscray Cycling Club
B 50 TRAN, Tan Footscray Cycling Club
B 51 WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C 61 ASHTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C 62 BERTRAM, Jonathan Footscray Cycling Club
C 63 BOLAM, Brett Footscray Cycling Club
C 64 CARUANA, Joe Footscray Cycling Club
C 65 CHAPMAN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 66 CRIFO, Frank Footscray Cycling Club
C 67 DUMARAOS, Alvin Preston Cycling Club
C 68 HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C 70 INSKIP, Jonny Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 71 MCNAB, James St Kilda Cycling Club
C 72 MORRIS, Colin Northern Cycling Club Inc
C 73 NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C 74 NOWICKI, Stephen Brunswick Cycling Club
C 75 O'KEEFFE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C 76 PANOUTSOS, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C 77 REDDINGTON, Tom Footscray Cycling Club
C 78 RIZZO, Maurice Northern Cycling
C 79 SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
C 80 STREET, Neil Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C 81 TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 82 ZHENG, Thomas Preston Cycling Club
D 91 CAMILLERI, Darren N/A
D 104 CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D 92 DANSON, David Footscray Cycling Club
D 93 DOWLING, Oscar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 94 ERICKSON, Gavin Geelong Mountain Bike Club
D 95 GILLINGHAM, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
D 96 GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D 97 HARRISON, Anna Footscray Cycling Club
D 98 HAYES, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
D 99 JONES, Max Footscray Cycling Club
D 100 MOLONEY, Tom Footscray Cycling Club
D 101 PRINCE, John Melbourne University CC
D 102 WILLIAMSON, Neville Eastern Cycling Club