Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #4 01 Mar 18:09

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
LONIE, Martin A grade Entered
BRITTEN, Cal A grade Entered
DALTON, Kelly Women's D grade Entered
HASTINGS, Mackenzie B grade Entered
IANNA, Darcy Juniors Entered
GIRAMONDO, Ava Women's A grade Entered
PURCELL, Glenn B grade Entered
DEBNEY, Alice Women's B grade Entered
LAZDINS, Alana Women's C grade Scratched
RIGONI, Ivo C grade Entered
MABIN, Emily Women's B grade Entered
HANNAFORD, Hugh B grade Entered
SZCZEPANIK, Kuba A grade Entered
TEESE, Aidan B grade Entered
MACKENZIE, Melissa Women's A grade Entered
BAYLISS, Mitchell C grade Entered
SPARKES, Stephen B grade Entered
WOOD, Trevor A grade Entered
TEESE, Ronan B grade Entered
PYKE, Tim D grade Entered
SPEED, Viki Women's B grade Entered
HENDERSON, Philip C grade Entered
STUBBERFIELD, Thomas B grade Entered
RALEIGH, Oliver C grade Entered
BUTLER, Tom B grade Entered
MARTINUCCI, Paul B grade Entered
SPEED, Paul B grade Entered
BARENS, Troy A grade Entered
MERKEL, Robert B grade Entered
BEAUMONT, Jeremy B grade Entered
DOYLE, Rob A grade Entered
THOMPSON, Daniel C grade Entered
GANGELHOFF, Rory D grade Entered
RANA, Ali C grade Entered
LECHNER, Karen Women's D grade Entered
RAFFERTY, Matthew B grade Entered
LANE, Greg D grade Entered
MCPHERSON, Zachary A grade Entered
MARRIOTT, Stuart C grade Entered
CUMMINGS, Perry B grade Entered
MORGAN, Troy B grade Entered
SHIELDS, Matthew B grade Entered
BENDALL, Stuart B grade Entered
WALTON, Luke C grade Entered
MOORE, Lucas B grade Entered
JONES, Oliver B grade Entered
JORDAN, Genevieve Women's C grade Entered
HOLLIBONE, Terry C grade Entered
LEWIS, Samantha D grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew B grade Entered
PRENT, Gerrit B grade Entered
GORING, Steffan B grade Entered
SKULLERUD, Thor C grade Entered
MENZIES, Stephen B grade Entered
STACY, Karl C grade Entered
ROBERTS, Darren B grade Entered
ROMANO, Emilio B grade Entered
BAIN, Andrew D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
DUGAN, Lindsay B grade Entered
BARKER, Ado B grade Entered
VAN MAANEN, Tristen D grade Entered
BROWNE, Julian B grade Entered
FITZGERALD, Liam C grade Entered
DE SOTO, Damion C grade Entered
HILL, James C grade Entered
ATHERTON, Matthew C grade Entered
WILLEN, Harry B grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal C grade Entered
MAHERAS, Stephen B grade Entered
SMEAL, Andrew B grade Entered
DRUMMOND, Chris A grade Entered
LEWIS, Paul D grade Entered
DOWNING, Michael A grade Entered
CUE, Stuart B grade Entered
JACKSON, Bethany Women's B grade Entered
CALLANDER, Chris B grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip C grade Entered
COLLINA, Matthew D grade Entered
WALKER, Dominic B grade Entered
KOUNNAPIS, Kerry B grade Entered
O’SHANNESSY, Liam B grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
ALEXANDER, Scott B grade Entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Entered