Startlist for 2021Tolland Open Handicap Weekend - Day 2

Published at: Thu, 04 Mar 2021 7:28 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BENNETT, Jack Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BOLTON, Tom Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CHAPMAN, Kai Laqurant Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CONWAY, Fintan Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CRIDLAND, Luke St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CUFF, Stephen Penrith CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) DURRANT-WHYTE, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) EATHER, Kurt Dubbo CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) EDDY, Sam Bendigo & District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) GANDY, Daniel St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) HARVEY, Ben St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) HAYDON-SMITH, Rohan St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) JONES, Campbell Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LUCAS, Phillip Randwick CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LUKE, Daniel Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LYNCH, Tom St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) MOUTTER, Finley Parramatta CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) NELSON, Adam ADF Cycling
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) OVERVLIET, Jay Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SMITH, Sean ADF Cycling
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SPENCELEY, Ben Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) STEWART, Myles Tolland CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) STEWART, Toby Eurobodalla Cyclists Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) TOOVEY, Ayden Mudgee CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) WILLIAMS, Jarrod Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 BRITTEN, Luke Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 BRODIE, Joshua Parramatta CC
BUNCH 2 BRUNT, Sean Penrith CC
BUNCH 2 COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi CC
BUNCH 2 CRIDLAND, Jonathon Southern Cross Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 DIMMOCK, Tristan Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
BUNCH 2 FORREST, Taylor Marconi CC
BUNCH 2 GALEA, Alexander St George
BUNCH 2 GEORGE, Dylan Manly Warringah Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
BUNCH 2 HARRIGAN, Lachlan Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 KIRKHAM, Will Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 2 MARSHALL, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 MCCOSKER, Andrew Vikings Cycling Club ACT
BUNCH 2 MICALLEF, Alexander Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 2 MORGAN, Harrison Northern Sydney CC
BUNCH 2 MORRISON, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 PARTRIDGE-MADSEN, Torben ANU Cycling
BUNCH 2 ROPER, Luke St George CC
BUNCH 2 SAUTELLE, Sam Suvelo
BUNCH 2 SIMPSON, Nicholas Castlemaine Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 SPRATT, Nick Penrith CC
BUNCH 2 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 3 BLOCH, Sean Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 3 BOOTH, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 BURROWS, Lachlan Northern Sydney CC
BUNCH 3 CHUBB, Alex Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 3 COMBS, Calvin Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 COOPER, Peter Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 3 CRUICKSHANK, Luke Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 3 FOWLER, James Dulwich Hill BC
BUNCH 3 GORDON, Owen NSCC
BUNCH 3 HARRIS, Jack Southern Highlands CC
BUNCH 3 JOHNS, Nick Nowra Velo Club
BUNCH 3 JOUSTRA, Christopher Latrobe City Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 MCINNES, Christopher St George CC
BUNCH 3 MENZIES, Russell Randwick CC
BUNCH 3 PEPPARD, John Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 3 PERRY, Deren Parramatta CC
BUNCH 3 RENSHAW, Jack Northern Sydney CC
BUNCH 3 SESSINI, Hugh Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 3 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
BUNCH 3 SILVER, Will Tolland CC
BUNCH 3 SMITHSON, Matthew Penrith CC
BUNCH 3 TREBLE, Benjamin Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 3 WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 DARMODY, Jennifer Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 4 DUBIER, Andre Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 4 DUNSTONE, Nigel griffith nsw
BUNCH 4 FITYUS, Lucie Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 GOODSPEED, Bruce Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 HAGEMAN, Christopher ADF Cycling
BUNCH 4 HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 HEFFERNAN, William RBCC
BUNCH 4 HILL, Aidan Griffith Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 JOHNSON, Peter Tolland CC
BUNCH 4 LUDMAN, Joshua Nowra Velo Club
BUNCH 4 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC
BUNCH 4 NIXON, Luke Wagga Wagga CC
BUNCH 4 PAYNE, Michael Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 RICARDO, Gina Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 4 RUTTER, Graham Ilawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 RYAN, Martin Tolland CC
BUNCH 4 TALBOT, Josie Camden Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 VROOMANS, Marc ADF Cycling
BUNCH 5 AITKEN, Colin Latrobe City Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
BUNCH 5 DOLE, Tahlia Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
BUNCH 5 FULLER, Zara Dubbo CC
BUNCH 5 GARDNER, John Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 HARRIS, Mark Tuggeranong Vikings Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 JOHNSON, Anthony St George
BUNCH 5 JUDGE, Marcus Waratah Masters CC
BUNCH 5 LANGRIDGE, Robert Vikings Cycling Club ACT
BUNCH 5 MANN, David Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 MIANSAROW, Georgia Sydney University Velo Club
BUNCH 5 MILLWOOD, Martin Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 5 MILLYNN, Paul Albury Wodonga Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 MINATO, Jason Griffith Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 SHORT, Mike St George CC
BUNCH 5 TILSTON, Craig Griffith Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 WALLIS, Ben Nowra Velo Club
BUNCH 5 WILLIAMS, Emily Dubbo CC
BUNCH 5 WILTSHIRE, Glenn St George CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) ADDISON, Daniel Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) ANDERSON, Paul Newcastle Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) BERTOLDO, Stephen Griffith Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) CHAPMAN, Sophie Vikings ACT
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) CLARKEBURN, Jeffrey Waratah Masters CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) DAVIS, Nick Cobram Barooga Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) DUTTON, Brett St George CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) HEFFERNAN, Kieran Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) LENON, Shane Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) MILLYNN, Kathy Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) NICOLLE, Keith Warratah Masters CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) PIFFERO, Andrew Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) SCHUGAR, Sofia Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 (LIMIT) WALL, Terence Illawarra Cycle Club