Entry nominations in Summer XCO - Craigburn Farm 18 Apr 18:15

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Adelaide Mountain Bike Club website.

Name Requested category Status
SMITH, Alister B grade Entered
DENTON, Scott C grade Entered
ROWBERRY, Cam C grade Scratched
HUYSMANS, Stacey Women's A grade Entered
MANSON, Stephen B grade Entered
CRONK, Tim C grade Entered
HILL, David D grade Entered
HUYSMANS, Aron B grade Entered
TODD, Matthew D grade Entered
HAM, Daniel B grade Entered
BRUCE, Sam C grade Entered
EDWARDS, Hamish Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
SCUTCHINGS, Jarrod Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
FRISBY, Travis A grade Entered
GLASSPOOL, Lachlan A grade Entered
DEVERELL, Philip D grade Entered
ADAMS, Greg C grade Entered
CRAWFORD, Bradley C grade Entered
O’DEA, Damien C grade Entered
LEE, Steven B grade Entered
LORENZ, Todd A grade Entered
HARDIE, Samuel B grade Entered
GEERTS, Jason B grade Entered
LINKE, Michael C grade Entered
SCROOP, Connor U19 - Men Entered
JAMES, Evan A grade Entered
GRIGG, Dylan C grade Entered
KNIGHT, Griffin A grade Entered
MOASE, Luka A grade Entered
KENWARD, Andrew C grade Entered
TODD, Brendan C grade Entered
YOUNG, Daniel C grade Entered
SCOTT, Adrian A grade Entered
IVORY, Cameron A grade Entered
DRAPER, Clint A grade Entered
HALL, Dylan Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
GARDNER, Dirk A grade Entered
SAMUEL-WHITE, Benjamin D grade Entered
KHUU, Yibin Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
BURGOINE, Guy B grade Entered
COSTAGLIOLA, Giancarlo A grade Entered
GUEDEZ, Carlos A grade Entered
WILSON, Bruce B grade Entered
CHILD, Jeremy A grade Entered
ALLISON, Jack B grade Entered
KIRKHAM, Brian B grade Entered
SIINMAA, Tom B grade Entered
ANGEL, Brody Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
SENS, Lachlan B grade Entered
BUSH, Sam U19 - Men Entered
VAN DER BERG, Leani Juniors - U15 - Women Entered
CHANDLER, Markus U19 - Men Entered
MCGREGOR, Harry Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
PIGGIN, Noah C grade Entered
WHITE, Simon D grade Entered
KNIGHT, David B grade Entered
GALLIVER, Danny D grade Entered
EBSARY, Marcus D grade Entered
MANNING, Tessa Women's A grade Entered
MANNING, Mark C grade Entered
CELLIER, Luke D grade Entered
CRANAGE, Joshua Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
ATKINS, Willowa Women's B grade Entered
DRUMMOND, Sam B grade Entered
BOS, Jacob U19 - Men Entered
KLEIN, Tim B grade Entered
STRIKIS, Martins D grade Entered
GREENWOOD, Rob C grade Entered
GARDNER, Harry Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
GARDNER, Kain C grade Entered
ECKERT, Danny C grade Entered
IRVING, James B grade Entered
KERIN, Adam A grade Entered
ALLISON, John B grade Entered
SIMPSON, Mark C grade Entered
SIMPSON, Talia Women's A grade Entered
SIMPSON, Anook U19 - Women Entered
WINDOW, Chase Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
KINCAID, Harrison C grade Entered
SUTTER, Christopher B grade Entered
KNOWLER, James A grade Entered
LAWRENCE, Riley Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
FRESCHI, Louis Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
BOULDEN, Colin C grade Entered
MITCHELL, Stuart C grade Entered
BULL, Felix Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
PALMER, Dane Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
PALMER, Codie Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
MCARDLE, Andy D grade Entered
GIBBINS, Craig C grade Entered
GIBBINS, Alexander Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
PETERS, Dan A grade Entered
MAROLD, Olav D grade Entered
MARTIN-HARRIS, Henry C grade Entered
JONGEWAARD, Christopher A grade Entered
GREEN, Susie Women's B grade Entered
ODGERS, Kaleb Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
REABURN, Taliessin D grade Entered
NICHOLLS, Sam C grade Entered
EDWARDS, Lucy Juniors - U13 - Girls Entered
EDWARDS, Tom D grade Entered
GRAY, Chris B grade Entered
EDWARDS, Samuel C grade Entered
ELLIOTT, Hannah Juniors - U15 - Women Entered
JACOBSON, Nic C grade Entered
SOMERVILLE, Cade Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
SOMERVILLE, Dillon Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
HOLLAWAY, Harry B grade Entered
WALSH, Sam A grade Entered
HOFER, Marcus C grade Entered
ECKERT, Paul C grade Entered
HOLMES, Nathan D grade Entered
TAYLOR, Nathan D grade Entered
PRINCE, Darcy Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
STRUDWICK, Darcy A grade Entered
ASHMEAD, Angus Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
ASHMEAD, Cameron D grade Entered
SCANLON, Michael Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
HARRIS, Shannon Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
WILLIAMS, Jess Juniors - U17 - Women Entered
WILLIAMS, Tom Juniors - U15 - Men Entered
TIDSWELL, Andrew Juniors - U17 - Men Entered
MELROSE, Karl D grade Entered
MULLAN, Joe A grade Entered
UNDERWOOD, Ryan Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
UNDERWOOD, Liam Juniors - U13 - Boys Entered
UNDERWOOD, Nick B grade Entered