Startlist for Rocco Drive, Scoresby - GSR

Published at: Sun, 28 Feb 2021 9:07 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A (WHITE) BENDALL, Stuart Preston Cycling Club
A (WHITE) BLACKLEY, Colin Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (WHITE) BONE, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (WHITE) CLARK, Iain Brunswick Cycling Club
A (WHITE) GUILFOYLE, Craig St Kilda Cycling Club
A (WHITE) HOWARD, Peter Eastern Cycling
A (WHITE) HUGHSON, Chris Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) KING, Kevin Eastern cycling
A (WHITE) MURPHY, Kevin Southern Masters Cycling Club
A (WHITE) NEWNHAM, Glenn Eastern Cycling
A (WHITE) NEWNHAM, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (WHITE) RANDO, Marco Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (WHITE) ROSS, Steven Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) WHITE, Nathan Eastern Cycling
A (WHITE) WHITE, Steve Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) ANDERSON, David Northern Cycling
B (GREEN) BAILEY, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
B (GREEN) BRUZZESE, Sam Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
B (GREEN) CLARKE, Matt Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) EDWARDS, Mark Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) FARR, Grant Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) FIRTH, Paul Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) GASPARINI, Angelo Northern Cycling club
B (GREEN) GREENHALGH, Grant Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) HERZOG, Marcus Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) MAFFEY, Tim Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) MORRIS, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) NICLASEN, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) OLIVER, Craig Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) PARKER, Stephen Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) PETERS, Perry Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) RUSSO, Ray Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) SAVINI, Walter Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) TAPP, Nick Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WALTON, Dale Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WEBSTER, Paul Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WILLIAMS, Corey Frog Lives Matter
B (GREEN) WOOLHOUSE, Darren Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) BROWN, Dave Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) CHAPMAN, Haydn Geelong Mountain Bike Club
C (BLUE) CROWE, Timothy Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) CURULLI, Tony Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) GRIFFIN, David Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) HUMPHREYS-GREY, Mel Preston Cycling Club
C (BLUE) MASTERS, Kristopher Carnegie Caulfield CC
C (BLUE) NICOLSON, Graham Carnegie Caulfield CC
C (BLUE) PAGE, Douglas Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) PREECE, Hylton Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) SAXTON, Ken Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) THOMPSON, Darren Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) TUNE, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) VAN TOL, Justin Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) VANDENBROECK, Veronica Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) WEBER, Andre Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WEDDERBURN, Andrew Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) WILLIAMS, John Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) ALLAN, Ken Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) HAINAL, Nick Eastern Cycling
D (YELLOW) IVES, Daniel Southern Masters Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) NIELD, Greg Eastern Cycling
D (YELLOW) NORBURY, Chris Preston Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) OHARA, Damien Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) WADE, Keith Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) WILLIAMSON, Neville Eastern Cycling Club
E (RED) BONE, Ken Eastern Cycling
E (RED) CUNNEEN, Alan Eastern Cycling
E (RED) EDDY, John Eastern Cycling
E (RED) SHANAHAN, Peter Eastern Cycling
E (RED) VAN TOL, Danielle Eastern Cycling Club
E (RED) WILSON, John Eastern Cycling Club