Entry nominations in 2021 NSW U15 / U17 Junior Track Championships 14 Apr 03:04

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Cycling New South Wales website.

Name Status Events
APPS, Elsie Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
STEEP, Jacob Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
TRKULJA, Curtis Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit, Points Race (2)
SOSSAI, Joe Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins (3)
HINES, Emily Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
CATTELL, Bethany Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
STEWART, Bronte Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Points Race (3)
STRBIK, Sofia Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
ALLEN, Lara Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
FISHER, Zane Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
BUERGER, Sara Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
LOVETT, Charlotte Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
LOVETT, Cadel Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
SITSKY, Natasha Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
MADELEY, Titus Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
DILLON, Maya Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
I’ONS, Tom Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit, Keirins (2)
I'ONS, Charlotte Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit, Keirins (2)
DROHAN, Matthew Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
DRUMMOND, Rab Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
PERRY, Lara Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Keirins, Points Race (3)
PETTETT, Hannah Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
KENNEDY, Oliver Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
PAJTL, Jake Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
STEADMAN, Angus Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
CANNON, Jeremy Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
CRUMP, Patrick Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
CRUMP, Cameron Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
CRUMP, Lachlan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
TOPPING, Sebastian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
DUNCAN, Nicole Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
MCDONALD, Lachlan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins (3)
STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
GOLTMAN, Liam Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
GOLTMAN, Kai Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
MACDONALD, Bailey Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
WITHINGTON, Angus Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
O'CALLAGHAN, Jaime Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
MARCKS, Edward Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
CROSS, Alexandra Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)
BATES, Lauren Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
FULLER, Imogen Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
FULLER, Makayla Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
HINES, Trent Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
JAKEMAN, Oscar Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
SILVA, Isaac Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
HERMKENS, Ravi Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
BLUME, Emma Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
TATARINOFF, Liliya Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
BEITZEL, Sebastian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
MAYE, Patrick Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
FINKBEINER, Cooper Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
BLAND, Xavier Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
ANDERSON, Ben Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
DELL, Hayley Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
RUSSELL, Isabelle Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
VETISCH, Sonia Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
ROBINSON, Ebony Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
ROSE, Caitlin Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
WILL, Keira Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
DUBIER, Anna Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Keirins, Points Race (4)
STEVENS, Hayden Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)