Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX Club Series 1 - Round 2 25 Jul 11:40

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
DUTKO, Violet Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DUTKO, Brayden Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GORDON, Sariah Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
AZZOPARDI, Charlie Scratched Participation classes (1)
CARUSI, Flynn Scratched Participation classes (1)
FERRY, Geordie Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
FERRY, Aija Scratched Participation classes (1)
FERRY, Miller Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Haylee Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Luke Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Archie Scratched Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Bowie Scratched Participation classes (1)
SWANSTON, Luke Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SWANSTON, Kayla Scratched Participation classes (1)
BALL, Cooper Scratched Participation classes (1)
GILLEN, Caleb Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Brianna Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WRIGHT, Max Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Scratched Participation classes (1)
FULCHER, Nathan Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Druid Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DORSETT, Patrick Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
KELLY, Perceish Scratched Participation classes (1)
DORSETT, Jack Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HAFIZ, Amer Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
LASKER, Archie Scratched Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Callum Scratched Participation classes (1)
KOPPELHUBER, Ryker Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
KOPPELHUBER, Berg Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BASA, Isla Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BASA, Alicia Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MONK, Wade Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WALLIS, Noah Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WALLIS, Jackson Scratched Participation classes (1)
SCHWARTZ, Elani Scratched Participation classes (1)
SCHWARTZ, Locky Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MERCER, Bracken Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Ajay Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALL, James Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BARTHEL-WOOLERTON, Amelia Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BARTHEL-WOOLERTON, Max Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MOUBARAK, Bianca Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MOUBARAK, Daniel Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MOUBARAK, Ethan Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GERHARD, Ireland Scratched Participation classes (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Scratched Participation classes (1)
MATTHEWS, Koby Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
JOSEPHSON, Thomas Scratched Participation classes (1)
DENNY, Lucas Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
HALL, Cooper Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WOOLERTON, Neil Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Scratched Participation classes (1)
EAGLE, Harley Scratched Participation classes (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
ATTARD, Kye Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Hayden Scratched Participation classes (1)
LANE, Riley Scratched Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Logan Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Skylar Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Kayden Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
THORN, Mason Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)