Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX Club Series 1 - Round 1 25 Jul 11:14

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
FERRY, Aija Entered Participation classes (1)
AXISA, Simon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
YOUNG, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILBERT, Ivy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NAVARRO-BOVE, Vincenzo Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FERRY, Geordie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWLER, Edward Entered Participation classes (1)
VOOGT, Dian Entered Participation classes (1)
GEOGHEGAN, Wyatt Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHWARTZ, Locky Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHWARTZ, Elani Entered Participation classes (1)
FERRY, Miller Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DENFORD, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HADLEY, Owen Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MARSH, Breanna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SARDELIC, Austin Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Damien Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Participation classes (1)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARUSI, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
FRANKLIN, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
AZZOPARDI, Charlie Entered Participation classes (1)
JAAFAR, Noah Entered Participation classes (1)
LANDER-WEST, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWLER, Charlie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CAMERON, Thomas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DORSETT, Patrick Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DORSETT, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KELLY, Perceish Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLIAMS, Druid Entered Participation classes (1)
BALL, Cooper Entered Participation classes (1)
GORDON, Sariah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WICKHAM, Corey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WICKHAM, Joel Entered Participation classes (1)
BRESSINGTON, Arthur Entered Participation classes (1)
BRESSINGTON, Jonathon Entered Participation classes (1)
KRAAN, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
DOYLE, Luke Entered Participation classes (1)
DOYLE, Rhys Entered Participation classes (1)
SWANSTON, Kayla Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Nixon Entered Participation classes (1)
URSINO, Danny Entered Participation classes (1)
GILLEN, Caleb Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Brianna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HEALY, Cedric Entered Participation classes (1)
JOSEPHSON, Thomas Entered Participation classes (1)
BASA, Isla Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BASA, Alicia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROBINSON, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KOPPELHUBER, Berg Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
KOPPELHUBER, Lars Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MONK, Wade Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Haylee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Jayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Participation classes (1)
AYRES, Tristan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BLUNDELL, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SWANSTON, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROCHE, Max Entered Participation classes (1)
ROCHE, Lucas Entered Participation classes (1)
ROCHE, Christopher Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HALL, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Kiara Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Mathias Entered Participation classes (1)
KING, Jaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Participation classes (1)
THORN, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HILLHOUSE, Oscar Entered Participation classes (1)
HILLHOUSE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
NICHOLSON, Ryder Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NICHOLSON, Duncan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WALLIS, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WALLIS, Jackson Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Koby Entered Participation classes (1)
MERCER, Bracken Entered Participation classes (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ATTARD, Kye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HAFIZ, Amer Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KELLY, Oliver Entered Participation classes (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Participation classes (1)
FULCHER, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HADLEY, Mackenzie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SOUTHWELL, Rory Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FURNER, Jye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Riley Scratched Participation classes (1)
LANE, Hayden Entered Participation classes (1)
DENNY, Lucas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)