Entry nominations in NSW Masters Track Championships (Individual Events) 14 Apr 03:00

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Cycling New South Wales website.

Name Status Events
FARR, Jason Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race, Sprint (4)
HOPSON, Jeremy Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
RENSHAW, Marian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Scratch Race (2)
VERHOEVEN, Peter Provisionally entered Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3)
CHUBB, Alex Provisionally entered Points Race (1)
BRILL, Peta Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
TRALAGGAN, Peter Provisionally entered Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3)
ROBINSON, James Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
COFFEY, John Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)
MURRAY, Chris Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
CRAFT, Paul Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
MORRIS, Procter Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (2)
WHEELER, Darrell Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race (3)
HASTINGS, Rosemary Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)
LING, Chris Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
O’CONNOR, Brandie Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (3)
PROSSALENTIS, George Provisionally entered Scratch Race (1)
DOLTON, Kirstie Provisionally entered Sprint, Points Race, Scratch Race (3)
FISHER, Troy Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
STEPHENS, Sarah Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
CLUTSON, Karen Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
RICHARDSON, Thomas Provisionally entered Scratch Race (1)
WHITTEN, Anna Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Scratch Race (3)
PROSSALENTIS, Sherrie-Ann Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
SWANBURY, Daniel Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
MCKENNA, Sally Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
MULHOLLAND, Sian Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
SELKRIG, Peter Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
CUMMINGS, Anthony Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
HALE, Alison Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
DICKENS, Taryn Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
GENDEK, Stephen Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
MANDY, Gary Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
JONES, Steven Provisionally entered Sprint, Points Race, Scratch Race (3)
KNOWLER, Kerry Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
KENNEY, Kelvin Provisionally entered Sprint (1)
DAVIDSON, Brent Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race (4)
APPS, Nigel Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
STOKER, Geoff Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
COFFEY, John Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
GRAY, Hugh Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
ROURKE, Harry Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
PRICE, Rod Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
CRAFT, Brad Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)
SMITH, Michael Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
DALE, Charles Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
RICKARD, Daniel Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
HACKER, Rob Provisionally entered Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (3)
FRESHWATER, Terrence Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)
DEITZ, David Provisionally entered Scratch Race (1)
COULLS, Deborah Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
BRIENESSE, Laura Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
CORBETT, Daniel Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (3)
GALLI, Jules Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
BALL, Simon Provisionally entered Sprint, Points Race, Scratch Race (3)
VEAL, Jim Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (3)
NEPPL, Ben Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
JACOBS, David Provisionally entered Points Race, Individual Pursuit (2)
STEVENS, Nicholas Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
DIRKS, Shane Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
BEITZEL, Felice Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial (2)
GLANVILLE, Matthew Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
MOSS, Laurelea Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
STEVENSON, Andrew Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (2)
THOMAS, Ian Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race (2)
MILLINGTON, Johnathan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
SHARMAN, Peter Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
DESNICA, Greg Provisionally entered Sprint (1)
MISTRY, Nosh Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
KITCHENER, Peter Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
GRAY, James Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race (4)
EGGINS, Colin Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race (4)
KOKHIM, Tham Provisionally entered Sprint (1)
REIF, Stefan Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit (4)
SKRIBINS, Mark Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
BROWNE, David Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race (4)
GRANT, Ian Provisionally entered Points Race, Scratch Race (2)
ARANCIBIA, Joanne Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
MCMILLAN, Adrian Provisionally entered Sprint, Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (5)
BATES, Ryan Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
STANTON, Michael Provisionally entered Points Race (1)
PEREYRA, William Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Scratch Race (3)
DIXON, Gavin Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
RUSSELL, William Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Individual Pursuit (2)
FANTIN, Michael Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)
DANG, Dacchi Provisionally entered Individual Pursuit (1)
MCDERMOTT, Gerard Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Points Race, Individual Pursuit, Scratch Race (4)