Startlist for 2021 ACSA Elite, U19, Para & Masters Track Championships

Published at: Wed, 24 Feb 2021 8:28 AM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
ELITEM AGNOLETTO, Blake Bendigo & District CC
ELITEM CARISIMO, Carlos Norwood CC
ELITEM CORNISH, Thomas Southern Cross CC
ELITEM DAVIES, Byron Ipswich CC
ELITEM GLAETZER, Matthew Central Districts CC
ELITEM HART, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
ELITEM HOFFMAN, Leigh Whyalla CC
ELITEM KILMARTIN, Haddon Ipswich CC
ELITEM RICHARDSON, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
ELITEW CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide Cycling Club
ELITEW CLONAN, Kristina Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
ELITEW COWAN, Celia Norwood Cycling Club
ELITEW DASHORST, Isabella Kilkenny CC
ELITEW FETTES, Kelly Port Adelaide Cycling Club
ELITEW FOX, Lizanne St George CC
ELITEW HARGRAVE, Breanna Norwood Cycling Club
ELITEW MCCULLOCH, Kaarle St George CC
ELITEW MENGLER-MOHR, Jacqui Balmoral Cycling Club
ELITEW PATE, Amber Norwood CC
ELITEW PLOUFFE, Maeve Port Adelaide Cycling Club
ELITEW SIBLEY, Ella South Coast CC
ELITEW TUCKER, Lara Rockhampton Cycle Club
ELITEW WARD, Caitlin Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 BARBER, Daniel Dubbo CC
JM19 BRYANT, Michael Mervyn Centrals
JM19 ELLIOTT, Ryan Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 FIELKE, Jai Norwood CC
JM19 FITZPATRICK, Ayden Central Districts CC
JM19 FREETH, Aston Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JM19 KOOP, Jacob South Coast CC
JM19 LIEBEKNECHT, Maxwell Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JM19 LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JM19 MARRIAGE, Zac Kilkenny CC
JM19 STANTON, Dylan Whyalla CC
JM19 ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood Cycling Club
JW19 ANDERSON, Alli Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JW19 MARKER, Meg South Coast Cycling
JW19 MAY, Penny South Coast CC
JW19 SANDOW, Eloise Norwood CC
JW19 VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS AUSTIN, Jeremy Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS BAILS, Michael Kilkenny CC
MMAS BROWN, Ben Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS CRIPWELL, Darren Kilkenny CC
MMAS DIXON, Phillip Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS DRAKE, Dan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS FELIX, Keith Norwood CC
MMAS GLOEDE, Ben Whyalla Cycling Club
MMAS GOLDFINCH, Dale Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS GOMER, David Norwood CC
MMAS HELL, Peter South Coast Cycling
MMAS KELLY, James Norwood CC
MMAS LITTLE, Ken Central Districts CC
MMAS MARRONE, Peter Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS MCINTYRE, Bryan South Coast CC
MMAS MILLER, David Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MMAS RADZIKIEWICZ, David South Coast CC
MMAS SCHMIDTKE, Matthew South Coast CC
MMAS STEVENS, Lee Riverland CC
MMAS VAN DER LAAN, Daniel Norwood CC
MMAS YOUNG, Michael Port Adelaide Cycling Club
PARA_MB KEMP, Steven Kilkenny CC
PARA_MB WOOTTON, Beau Port Adelaide Cycling Club
PARA_MC2 BAILS, Mitchell Kilkenny CC
PARA_MC2 HICKS, Darren Norwood CC
PARA_WB MCNEIL, Madelene Port Adelaide Cycling Club
PARA_WC4 LEMON, Meg Port Adelaide Cycling Club
PARA_WC5 DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide Cycling Club
PARA_WC5 MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS BIRKS, Vicki-Lynne Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS CONNOLLY, Jan Kilkenny CC
WMAS NIEJALKE, Simone Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WMAS OATES, Kerran Kilkenny CC
WMAS WOODWISS, Sueann Port Adelaide Cycling Club