Startlist for Henk Vogels Memorial & Renae's Race

Published at: Fri, 12 Mar 2021 9:08 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JUNIOR_A BERTHELSEN, Casey Midland Cycle Club
JUNIOR_A BOULTON, Kitanee Peel District CC
JUNIOR_A BROWN, Andy Perth MTB Club
JUNIOR_A JONES, Daniel Midland Cycle Club
JUNIOR_A MCDOWELL, Campbell Midland Cycle Club
JUNIOR_A MCGILLIVRAY, Hamish Midland Cycle Club
JUNIOR_A MCROBBIE, Fraser Peel District CC
JUNIOR_A HAINES, Chase Midland Cycle Club
JUNIOR_A CASTLE, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
JUNIOR_B ALCOCK, Harry Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Club
JUNIOR_B BOULTON, Kruz Peel District Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B BROWN, Max Perth MTB Club
JUNIOR_B BURNS, Holly South Perth rouleurs
JUNIOR_B MURPHY, Hunter X-Speed Cycling Club
MA ADAMS, Josh Perth mountain bike club
MA ANDERSON, Jarred South Perth CC
MA BROWN, Graeme Roues Chaudes CC
MA CALDER, Logan Perth mountain bike club
MA CARTER, John X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MA COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
MA COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Velofit Racing
MA DERRICK, James Midland Cycle Club
MA DOHERTY, Tony Velofit Racing
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland Cycle Club
MA GILMORE, Brady Eastern Goldfields cycling club
MA GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MA GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
MA GREGORY, Ian WCMCC
MA GRYGORCEWICZ, Jon-Paul South Perth Cycling Club
MA HALL, Stephen Peel District CC
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
MA HIND, David South Perth CC
MA JAMES, Hayden N/A
MA JAMES, Oliver Cycling Australia
MA JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MA KALDA, Elar South Perth CC
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing CC
MA LAMBERT, Connor Veris men’s racing
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LAURENDI, Joseph Peel District CC
MA LEFORT, Beau Roues Chaudes CC
MA LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
MA LINODRFF, Jay Peel District Cycling Club
MA MACCAN, Adam Velofit
MA MAHON, Michael Peel District CC
MA MATEAR, Mark Perth MTB Club
MA MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MA MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MA PAHL, Adrian Peel District CC
MA PROTTEY, Paul Peel District CC
MA SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MA SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
MA STAPLETON, Brett Midland Cycle Club
MA THOMSON, Wayne Roues Chaudes CC
MA UPTON, Matt Velofit Australia Cycling Club
MA WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MA WINFIELD, Joe Peel District CC
MA WINSTON, Simon Track Cycling WA
MA WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MA YATES, Theo Peel District CC
MA VOGELS, Leon WA SportsMed Physiotherapy
MB APPS, Patrick SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB ATKINSON, Julian Roues Chaudes CC
MB AVES, Harrison zenith presto racing
MB AYLES, Scott Roues Chaudes CC
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BARTLETT, Luke SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB BEALES, Steve Roues Chaudes CC
MB BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB BRIERLEY, Andrew Roues Chaudes CC
MB BROWN, Toby South Perth CC
MB CASTLES, Tim Peel District CC
MB CULLEN, Brodie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB CURULLI, Joshua NA
MB FAIRCLOUGH, Ben South Perth CC
MB FIORAVANTI, Vitor None
MB GRABOWSKI, Jack Eastern Goldfields cycling club
MB HOLLANDS, Edmund Roues Chaudes CC
MB ILAHI, Waeel South Perth rouleurs
MB JOHN, Angus SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB LORD, Ben Peel District CC
MB MCDOWELL, Scott Midland Cycle Club
MB MIJAT, Dan Roues Chaudes CC
MB MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
MB NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
MB NAVALOV, Andrei X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MB PASSMORE, Stuart Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MB PHILLIPS, Ben South Perth Rouleurs
MB RAWSON, Joey South Perth rouleurs
MB RAYNES, Craig Peel District Cycling Club
MB ROSE, Colin Peel District CC
MB RUDISELE, Magnus Roues Chaudes CC
MB RYAN, Barry Roues Chaudes CC
MB SALEH, Kelana SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB SMITH, Lee Roues Chaudes CC
MB SMITH, Tony South Perth Rouleurs
MB STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
MB TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
MB VAN DER TOGT, Jordan Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MB VAN VUGT, Nathan SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB VINCI, Josh SwanDrafting Cycle Club
MB WEIDMAN, Joshua West Coast Masters Cycling Council
MB ZAMMIT, Jacob Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MB ZORANJIC, Jasmin Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MC BLACKBURN, Kane Roues Chaudes CC
MC BURNS, Steve South Perth rouleurs
MC CHIDLOW, Adam Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MC EVES, Mason X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC FERNANDEZ, Rafael South Perth Rouleurs
MC FIELDHOUSE, Daniel Peel District CC
MC HARVEY, Daniel South Perth CC
MC HERRMANN, Maurice South Perth Rouleurs
MC JORDAN, Lee Midland Cycle Club
MC KANDOLA, Deepal No club.
MC KHO, Boon South Perth rouleurs
MC KILGOUR, Jason Midland Cycle Club
MC LOCKE, Aaron Roues Chaudes CC
MC LORD, Travis Peel District CC
MC MAH, Peter South Perth CC
MC MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
MC MCROBBIE, Finlay Peel District CC
MC MORRISON, Ewan NONE
MC MULLER, Dylan PMBC
MC NEAL, Chris Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MC PATERSON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MC PATTERSON, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
MC PERTWEE, Guy Peel District CC
MC PREVOST, Keith Peel District CC
MC PRICE, Jonah Midland Cycle Club
MC REYNOLDS, Greg X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC RICE, Simon Peel District CC
MC SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
MC SMITH-GANDER, Craig Roues Chaudes CC
MC VAS, David Team Frankies
MC WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MC WATMORE, Shae N/A
MC WHEELER, Thomas Midland Cycle Club
MD BLACKWOOD, Glenn Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MD BOWDEN, James Midland Cycle Club
MD CLOHESSY, Travis N/A
MD EVES, Daniel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD WHEELHOUSE, Samuel Peel District Cycling Club
MD WIGGINS, Randall Albany CC
WA ALCOCK, Belinda Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WA ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WA BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WA BONNER, Kate Velofit Australia Racing Team
WA BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
WA CARR, Isla X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA ERHARD, Sofia Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA FOWLER, Sarah South Perth Rouleurs
WA GAMMIE, Megan Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
WA HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
WA JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WA LAWLER, Jessica South West CC
WA LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland Cycle Club
WA MUNDT, Marion RSV Aachen
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WA ROBINSON, Melissa Velofit Australia CC
WA ROBSON, Kirstie Roues Chaudes CC
WA SUMMERSCALES, Sarah South Perth Cycling Club
WA THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
WA WALES, Rachael South Perth rouleurs
WA WIGGINS, Danica Albany Cycling Club
WA WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WB BOLDEN, Katrina South Perth Rouleurs
WB BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
WB BOULTON, Jo Peel District CC
WB CARTER, Sally X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB CLAYTON, Zoe X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB COUPLAND, Mackenzie Track Cycling WA
WB COUPLAND, Savannah Track Cycling WA
WB FOURIE, Vicky X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB GREENHALGH, Jessica X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
WB LAURENCE, Dennise Peel District CC
WB MCAULIFFE, Dianne South Perth rouleurs
WB MCLENNAN, Katrina Peel District Cycling Club
WB STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
WB TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
WB VOGEL, Olivia X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB WILSON, Mckenzie Track Cycling WA
WB WONG, Hwai Yee Peel District Cycling Club
WB YANG, Jane South Perth Rouleurs
WC BRYSKIER GOLDFARB, Isabelle Chaotic Energy
WC DIXON, Donna Peel District Cycling Club
WC PREVOST, Kate Fleet Cycles Mandurah
WC SIBBEL, Scarlett X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WC STOLTON, Zoe Peel District CC
WC THORMAN, Marina NBCC
WD BOON, Larissa Aus cycle
WD CHISHOLM, Diane ABC
WD EVANS, Belinda South Perth CC
WD EVES, Sasha X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD MURPHY, Tahlia X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD SELLAR, Rose Roues Chaudes CC
WD SPENCER, Danielle X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD VOGEL, Portia X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WD WIGGINS, Fay Albany CC