Startlist for R24 - VU Criterium

Published at: Thu, 25 Feb 2021 10:26 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A CAMERON, Dale Footscray Cycling Club
A DUYS, Marco Footscray Cycling Club
A KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
A NAUGHTIN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A PHUAH, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
A PURCELL, Dan Footscray Cycling Club
A REDPATH, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
A RICHARDS, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
A RYDE, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A SHANNON, Tynan Geelong Cycling Club
A SMALL, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
A TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
A TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
A WALDRON, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
A ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
A ZAMMIT, William Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
B ANDERSON, Simon AusCycling
B ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
B BIGARELLI, Tim Footscray Cycling Club
B CAGLIARINI, James Coburg Cycling Club
B COLE, Graeme Footscray Cycling Club
B CRAWFORD, Murray Footscray Cycling Club
B DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B DOUGLAS, Steven Geelong Cycling Club
B HARGREAVES, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
B HARRIS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
B JOVANOVSKI, Toni Footscray Cycling Club
B LOWE, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club / Northern Masters
B O'LEARY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B O'ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B REBESCO, Thomas Footscray Cycling Club
B ROBERTSON, Tim Footscray Cycling Club
B SATCHELL, Sam Geelong Cycling Club
B TAMMARO, Sam Footscray Cycling Club
B TRAN, Tan Footscray Cycling Club
B WALKER, David Footscray Cycling Club
C BERTRAM, Jonathan Footscray Cycling Club
C BIGGS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
C CRAGGILL, Shannon Brunswick Cycling Club
C DAHDAH, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C DEMPSEY, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C DONNELLY, Aaron Footscray Cycling Club
C DOWNES, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
C GRIEVE, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
C HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C HUGHES, John Hawthorn Cycling Club
C NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C O'KEEFFE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C RICHARDS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
C TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C TEPPER, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
D BEINAT, Maurice Macedon Ranges Cycling Club
D CAMILLERI, Darren N/A
D CHAPMAN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
D CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D DOWNING, David Footscray Cycling Club
D GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D HOBBS, Dennis Footscray Cycling Club
D LYMBERY, Tristan Footscray Cycling Club
D MASTERSON, David Footscray Cycling Club
D SCOLARO, Umberto GSCC
D SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
D STUART, James Footscray Cycling Club