Startlist for R23 - Drake Blvd Criterium

Published at: Sat, 20 Feb 2021 9:01 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ABELL, Alex Footscray Cycling Club
A 4 ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A 5 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
A 6 CAMERON, Dale Footscray Cycling Club
A 7 COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A 8 DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A 9 DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A 10 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 11 KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
A 12 KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
A 13 MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
A 14 O'BRIEN, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
A 15 RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
A 16 REDPATH, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
A 17 SMALL, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
A 18 WALDRON, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A 19 WARD, Shane Alpine Cycling Club
A 20 WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 WILLIAMS, Bjorn Footscray Cycling Club
B 31 ATKINS, Daniel Footscray Cycling Club
B 32 BIGARELLI, Tim Footscray Cycling Club
B 33 COLE, Graeme Footscray Cycling Club
B 34 CRAWFORD, Murray Footscray Cycling Club
B 35 DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B 36 GATT, Damien Southern Masters Cycling Club
B 37 GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
B 38 GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B 39 GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B 40 HARRIS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
B 41 JOVANOVSKI, Toni Footscray Cycling Club
B 42 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B 43 LOWE, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B 44 MCQUADE, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
B 45 MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B 46 MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B 47 MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
B 48 NYEHOLT, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
B 49 O'LEARY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B 50 O'ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B 51 O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
B 52 PERRY, Trevor Footscray Cycling Club
B 53 PERRYMAN, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
B 54 PRENT, Gerrit Footscray Cycling Club
B 55 RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B 56 REBESCO, Thomas Footscray Cycling Club
B 57 TAMMARO, Sam Footscray Cycling Club
B 58 TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
B 59 TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
B 60 TRAN, Tan Footscray Cycling Club
B 61 TYLER KING, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B 62 VARAS, Patrick Footscray Cycling Club
B 63 VASILEVSKI, Darko Brunswick Cycling Club
B 64 WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
B 65 WRIGHT, Glen Northern Cycling
C 61 BAILLIE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C 62 BERRY, Lachlan N/A
C 63 CARGILL, Declan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 64 CARUANA, Joe Footscray Cycling Club
C 65 CHETCUTI, Walter Footscray Cycling Club
C 66 DAHDAH, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C 67 DEMPSEY, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C 68 DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C 69 DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C 70 FENECH, Chris Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
C 71 HAINES, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 72 HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C 73 HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C 74 KIRKLAND, Nicolas St Kilda Cycling Club
C 75 KOUTSOGIANNIS, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
C 76 MILES, John Footscray Cycling Club
C 77 NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C 78 NORTON, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
C 79 O'KEEFFE, David Footscray Cycling Club / Northern Masters
C 80 PANOUTSOS, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C 81 RICHARDS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
C 82 SCHUBACH, Ross Footscray Cycling Club
C 83 SMITH, Ignatius Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 84 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C 85 STREET, Neil Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C 86 TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 87 TEPPER, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C 88 THOMAS, Charles Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 89 WILLIAMS, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
C-F 121 ANTONELLO, Peta Footscray Cycling Club
C-F 122 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C-F 123 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
D 91 CAMILLERI, Darren N/A
D 92 CHAPMAN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
D 93 CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D 94 ERICKSON, Gavin Geelong Mountain Bike Club
D 95 GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D 96 LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D 97 LYMBERY, Tristan Footscray Cycling Club
D 98 MASTERSON, David Footscray Cycling Club
D 99 MOLONEY, Tom Footscray Cycling Club
D 100 MUTIZWA, Tafadzwa Footscray Cycling Club
D 101 SCOLARO, Umberto GSCC
D 102 STUART, James Footscray Cycling Club
D 103 TANCREDI, Natalie Footscray Cycling Club