Startlist for R19 - Drake Blvd Criterium

Published at: Sat, 06 Feb 2021 9:40 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ABELL, Alex Footscray Cycling Club
A BARNDEN, Samuel Melbourne University CC
A BLADE, Scott Northern BMX Club
A BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
A COSTIN, Ben Geelong Cycling Club
A COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A DUYS, Marco Footscray Cycling Club
A KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
A KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
A KILLINGSWORTH, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A KROTIRIS, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A LOECHERER, Marc Italo Australian CC
A NAUGHTIN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A NEWETT, David Footscray Cycling Club
A SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
A SIMS, Brodie Bendigo BMX Club, Bendigo & District Cycling Club, Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
A SMALL, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
A SOUTHAM, Tom St Kilda Cycling Club
A SPEED, Paul Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A WALDRON, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
B ATKINS, Daniel Footscray Cycling Club
B CARGILL, Declan Brunswick Cycling Club
B CARTER, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
B COLE, Graeme Footscray Cycling Club
B CRAWFORD, Murray Footscray Cycling Club
B DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GOLDSCHMIEDT, Ari Carnegie Caulfield CC
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HARGREAVES, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
B HARRIS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
B HASOURAS, John Preston Cycling Club
B LOWE, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B MCCRABB, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
B NYEHOLT, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
B O'LEARY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B O'ROURKE, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B PERRY, Trevor Footscray Cycling Club
B PERRYMAN, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
B PRENT, Gerrit Footscray Cycling Club
B QUINN, Simon Eastern Cycling Club
B REBESCO, Thomas Footscray Cycling Club
B SCHULTZ, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B STUDLEY, Ian Mornington Cycling Club
B WILLMS, Eduard Coburg Cycling Club
C BAILLIE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C BERRY, Lachlan N/A
C BLACK, James Footscray Cycling Club
C BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
C CHETCUTI, Walter Footscray Cycling Club
C CRIFO, Frank Footscray Cycling Club
C DAHDAH, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C DEMPSEY, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C DIVINY, David Coburg Cycling Club
C EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
C FENECH, Chris Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
C HAINES, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C INSKIP, Jonny Carnegie Caulfield CC
C KATERELOS, Gabriel N/A (Trial License)
C KIRKLAND, Nicolas St Kilda Cycling Club
C LEARY, Adam Bairnsdale Cycling Club
C MARRIOTT, Stuart Footscray
C MORRIS, Colin Northern Cycling Club Inc
C NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C NORTON, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
C PANOUTSOS, Luke Footscray Cycling Club
C SCHUBACH, Ross Footscray Cycling Club
C STUART, James Footscray Cycling Club
C TAN, Michael Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C TEPPER, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
C WILLIAMSON, Dale Footscray Cycling Club
D CAMILLERI, Darren N/A
D CHAPMAN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
D CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D GILLINGHAM, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
D GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D HAYES, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
D HOBBS, Dennis Footscray Cycling Club
D KILLINGSWORTH, Bailey Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
D LYMBERY, Tristan Footscray Cycling Club
D MASTERSON, David Footscray Cycling Club
D MUTIZWA, Tafadzwa Footscray Cycling Club
D O'FARRELL, Edward Footscray Cycling Club
D SCOLARO, Umberto GSCC
D SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club