Startlist for Kew Boulevard

Published at: Sat, 09 Jan 2021 12:29 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A (WHITE) AMOS, Rob Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) CAVALERI, Phil Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A (WHITE) DOHERTY, Colin Southern Masters Cycling Club
A (WHITE) FARR, Grant Eastern Cycling
A (WHITE) KORNHOFER, Max Eastern Cycling
A (WHITE) LECLERCQ, Jean-Philippe Frog Lives Matter
A (WHITE) LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A (WHITE) MORRIS, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) NEWNHAM, Russell Carnegie Caulfield CC
A (WHITE) NICLASEN, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) PETERS, Perry Eastern Cycling Club
A (WHITE) SMITH, Phil Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A (WHITE) WHITE, Nathan Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) CLARK, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
B (GREEN) EDWARDS, Mark Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) HASOURAS, John Preston Cycling Club
B (GREEN) OLIVER, Craig Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B (GREEN) STANNARD, Craig Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) SUTER, Robert Eastern Cycling
B (GREEN) TAPP, Nick Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WALTON, Dale Eastern Cycling Club
B (GREEN) WHITE, Cameron Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) BARNARD, Stephen Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) BUCHANAN, Andrew Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) LACKEY, Robert Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) LILLYCRAPP, Michael Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) MACKIE, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) MCCORMACK, David Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) PETERSEN, Kym Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) SAXTON, Ken Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) SKENE, Alison Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) SMITH, Ian Eastern Cycling
C (BLUE) TUNE, Dean Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WAIN, Brendan Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WEBB, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
C (BLUE) WILLIAMS, John Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) ALLAN, Ken Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) DUNNE, Reece No club.
D (YELLOW) MICHELSON, Max Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) RENEHAN, Tony Eastern Cycling
D (YELLOW) VAN TOL, Justin Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) WADE, Keith Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) WEBER, Andre Eastern Cycling Club
D (YELLOW) WILLIAMS, Susan Eastern Cycling Club
E (RED) DWYER, Shane Eastern Cycling Club
E (RED) IVES, Daniel Southern Masters Cycling Club