Startlist for 2021 Federation University Road Nationals - Time Trial (U19 M+W)

Published at: Sun, 31 Jan 2021 9:26 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JM19 ANDREWS, Ben Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
JM19 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
JM19 COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
JM19 CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
JM19 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 CORDEDDA, Luka Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM19 COVINGTON, Malachi Marconi CC
JM19 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
JM19 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
JM19 FELSTEAD, Kai Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 FIELKE, Jai Norwood CC
JM19 FITZPATRICK, Ayden Central Districts CC
JM19 FREETH, Aston Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JM19 GALEA, Alexander St George
JM19 GEORGE, Dylan Manly Warringah Cycling Club
JM19 GRIFFITHS, Xander University of Queensland Cycling Club / NCMG Criterion Racing
JM19 HARRISON, Curtis Bendigo & District CC
JM19 HEFFERNAN, William RBCC
JM19 JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
JM19 JONES, Harry Canberra CC
JM19 KIRKHAM, Will Dulwich Hill BC
JM19 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 MCINTOSH, Harvey Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JM19 MCKENZIE, Hamish Northern Districts CC
JM19 MILLER, Lachlan University of Queensland CC
JM19 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 PERRY, Deren Parramatta CC
JM19 PROCTOR-PARKER, Dylan Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM19 SAMPSON, Andy Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 SHORT, Ryland St George CC
JM19 SINCLAIR, Aiden HDCC
JM19 SPAGNOLO, Joshua Brunswick Cycling Club
JM19 STRBIK, Jack Penrith CC
JM19 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM19 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
JM19 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 WORRALL, Eddie Port Fairy Cycling Club
JM19 YARDE, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling
JM19 ZIMMERMANN, Leo Inform TMX MAKE
JW19 ANDERSON, Alli Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JW19 CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycling Club
JW19 COCKSHUTT, Alani Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW19 DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
JW19 EDDY, Jasmine Bendigo & District CC
JW19 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
JW19 FULLER, Zara Dubbo CC
JW19 LEECH, Stephanie SCODY Racing p/b Balmoral CC
JW19 MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
JW19 POLITES, Alyssa Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW19 SANDOW, Eloise Norwood CC
JW19 STEWART, Lucinda Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW19 STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra Cycle Club
JW19 SYMONS, Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC
JW19 TRKULJA, Amelia Nowra Velo Club
JW19 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW19 MCDONALD, Briana SCODY Racing p/b Balmoral CC