Startlist for 2021 Gran Fondo Australia – Time Trial

Published at: Sun, 31 Jan 2021 6:53 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
19-34_M DIMMOCK, Tristan Canberra Cycling Club
19-34_M GIACOMIN, Luca Brunswick Cycling Club
19-34_M HALLYBURTON, Jake Warragul Cycling Club
19-34_M HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
19-34_M LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
19-34_M O’LOUGHLIN, Julian Geelong Cycling Club
19-34_M SLATER, Jason N/A
19-34_M SMITH, Sean Tolland Cycle Club
19-34_M WILSON, Zack Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
19-34_W ANTONELLO, Peta Footscray Cycling Club
19-34_W HADDOW, Juliette Warragul Cycling Club
35-39_M CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
35-39_M HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
35-39_M HOPWOOD, Josh Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
35-39_M JONES, Adam Sunbury Cycling Club
35-39_M WALLACE, Matthew Trivelo
35-39_W BERTRAM, Erin Geelong Cycling Club
35-39_W GARLAND, Kim N\A
40-44_M BOVALINO, Damien Brunswick Cycling Club
40-44_M COCHINOS, Chris Port Adelaide Cycling Club
40-44_M CREESE, Jonathan Coburg Cycling Club
40-44_M GALLAGHER, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
40-44_M GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
40-44_M GILLINGHAM, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
40-44_M GRAHAM, Jesse Canberra Cycling Club
40-44_M GRIFFITHS, Benjamin Mornington Cycle Club
40-44_M PEARCE, Simon Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club
40-44_M PELL, David Bendigo & District CC
40-44_M PINTO, Ricardo Melbourne Cycling League
40-44_M QUINN, Chris Wagga Wagga Cycling Club
40-44_M REDFORD, Greg Carnegie Caulfield CC
40-44_W AIRD, Catherine Port Adelaide Cycling Club
40-44_W GOSS, Catherine N/A
45-49_M BLOCH, Sean Randwick Botany CC
45-49_M DEELEY, Justin Bendigo & District Cycling Club
45-49_M DRINAN, Troy Carnegie Caulfield CC
45-49_M GOUGH, Darryn Southern Masters Cycling Club
45-49_M HIRCOE, Garth Preston Cycling Club
45-49_M KVANSAKUL, Marc Coburg Cycling Club
45-49_M LEVER, Darren Southern Masters Cycling Club
45-49_M O'SHANNESSEY, Tim Northern Vets Cycling Club
45-49_M POMERING, Daniel Camden Cycle Club
45-49_M SCANLON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
45-49_M SORENSEN, Thomas no club
45-49_M STUBBS, Grant Carnegie Caulfield CC
45-49_W ABERY, Gemma St Kilda Cycling Club/Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club
45-49_W COCKSHUTT, Melinda St Kilda Cycling Club
50-54_M ARTHUR, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
50-54_M BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
50-54_M BRAY, Andrew Harlequin
50-54_M CIPRIANO, Giovanni Carnegie Caulfield CC
50-54_M FULLER, Campbell St Kilda Cycling Club
50-54_M GUNSTON, Peter Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
50-54_M HARRIS, Richard Carnegie Caulfield CC
50-54_M KIRSCH, Stefan St Kilda Cycling Club
50-54_M MULDER, Johan West Coast MTB Club
50-54_M O’KEEFE, Mick Brunswick Cycling Club
50-54_M PAYNTER, Julian Carnegie Caulfield CC
50-54_M RICHARDS, Jason Brunswick Cycling Club
50-54_M SMITH, Allan Randwick Botany CC
50-54_M SUBASINGHE, Susantha McCain Foods
50-54_M TOOLE, Greg Mildura-Coomealla CC
50-54_W ELKINGTON, Mary-Anne Gold Coast Cycling Club
50-54_W JAMES, Lisa St Kilda Cycling Club
50-54_W SEEBECK, Mary-Ann Eureka Vets
50-54_W WOLFSON, Christine Orange CTC
50-54_W WOOLSTON, Kathryn Harlequin
55-59_M ARMSTRONG, John Randwick CC
55-59_M BIGGS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
55-59_M BROWN, Darryl Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
55-59_M GEARY, Mark Blackburn Cycling Club
55-59_M GREIG, Peter Port Fairy Cycling Club
55-59_M GUILFOYLE, Craig St Kilda Cycling Club
55-59_M HACKER, Rob Randwick Botany Cycling Club
55-59_M HANLEY, Harry Carnegie Caulfield CC
55-59_M HARVEY, Richard Carnegie Caulfield CC
55-59_M JARVIE, Phil Hobart Wheelers
55-59_M KRANTZ, Mark Blackburn Cycling Club
55-59_M LEIGHTON, Jon Harlequin
55-59_M MILLER, Scott Hobart Wheelers
55-59_M PETTIT, Ben Manly Warringah CC
55-59_M SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
55-59_M TABBITT, Paul Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
55-59_M THOMAS, Andrew Harlequin
55-59_M VANOLINI, Daniele Randwick Botany CC
55-59_W CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
55-59_W DAVIS, Anna Coburg Cycling Club
60-64_M BARNES, Greg Manly Warringah CC
60-64_M BENNETT, Geoff Bendigo & District CC
60-64_M DOHERTY, Colin Eastern Cycling Club
60-64_M DONNELLY, Gerard Carnegie Caulfield CC
60-64_M FAIRBURN, Dave St Kilda Cycling Club
60-64_M GORDIN, William Track Cycling WA
60-64_M JACOBS, Noel Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
60-64_M LINDSTROM, Brett Southern Masters Cycling Club
60-64_M NELSON, Alan St Kilda Cycling Club
60-64_M TIMMER-ARENDS, James Latrobe City Cycling Club
60-64_M WINDSOR, Mark Bathurst CC
60-64_W BENNETT, Wendy Central Victorian Veterans Cycling
60-64_W BLANKLEY, Gaynor Birrarung Cycling Club
60-64_W LINDSTROM, Debra Hawthorn Cycling Club
60-64_W TIERNEY, Sue Alpine Cycling Club
60-64_W VANDERSLUYS, Pamela St Kilda Cycling Club
65-69_M CULL, Roger Sydney CC
65-69_M MCKINNON, John Northern Cycling
65-69_M RITCHIE, Peter Manly Warringah CC
65-69_M TIERNEY, Graham Alpine Cycling Club
65-69_M WALKER, Alan Audax Australia
65-69_W BAKER, Robyn St Kilda Cycling Club
65-69_W NOONAN, Margaret Byron Bay Cycle Club
70-74_M HARRISON, Brian nil
70-74_M LYNN, Malcolm Sutherland Shire CC
70-74_M MOL, Rene Cobram Barooga CC
70-74_M SMITH, Jeff Penrith CC
75+_M HIGGINS, Myles Shepparton Cycling Club
75+_M HORSBURGH, John Peloton Sports
75+_M MURLEY, Ken Southern Masters Cycling Club