Startlist for Super Series - Series Pass

Published at: Thu, 17 Sep 2020 1:17 PM ACST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JUNIOR_A ABEL, Charlie Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A BRYANT, Michael Mervyn Centrals
JUNIOR_A CRANAGE, Joshua Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A CURRIE, Jacob South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A HARGREAVES, Brett Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_A HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B BLACKBURN, Harrison South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B BROWN, William Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_B BRYANT, Rhiannon Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B CORBETT, Angus South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B FITZPATRICK, Tara Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B KEY, Jameson Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B SQUIRE, Paige Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B WILSON, Ava Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B ZAJACZKOWSKI, Sebastian Norwood
JUNIOR_C BRINKLEY, Thomas Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C CRANAGE, Isabel Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_D BROWN, Henry Port Adelaide CC
JUNIOR_D DECKER, Austen Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D GOOLEY, Joel South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D HUME-PHILLIPS, Alec South Coast CC
MAS_CAT_1 SMITH, Gary Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 WARTEMANN, Nils Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_2 HANDBERG, Mark Norwood
M_CAT_2 CLARKE, Jarred South Coast Cycling
M_CAT_2 GALVIN-RIDGE, Connor Launceston City CC
M_CAT_2 MCRAE, Lachlan Adelaide University Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 WELLMAN, Michael Cycling aus
M_CAT_3 BAILS, Michael Kilkenny CC
M_CAT_3 BAILS, Mitchell Kilkenny CC
M_CAT_3 BAIRD, Simon Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 BROWN, Ben Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 DOUGHERTY, Timothy Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 FATHERS, Gavin Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 FITZPATRICK, Ayden Central Districts CC
M_CAT_3 GREENWOOD, Rob Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 GRISBROOK, Timothy Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 GROVE, Robert Norwood CC
M_CAT_3 KEEN, Geoff Norwood CC
M_CAT_3 KIRBY, Ryan Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 LIM, Josiah Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 MACDONALD, Bradley Hunter District Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 MACK, Cameron Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 MORCOMBE, Daniel Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 PURCZEL, Carl Port Adelaide CC
M_CAT_3 QUIBELL, Alexander Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 SCAIFE, Peter Adelaide University Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 SCOLERI, Carmelo FRA PowerOn
M_CAT_3 TAYLOR, Ryan Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_3 VU, Thien Norwood Cycling Club
MELITE CHAPMAN, Tom Port Adelaide CC
MELITE GILL, Russell Norwood CC
MELITE SIMMONDS, Leo Norwood
W_CAT_3 BATCHELOR, Jodie Port Adelaide CC
W_CAT_3 BRYANT, Carly Central Districts CC
W_CAT_3 FEDER, Naomi Mount Gambier cycling club
W_CAT_3 RICHES, Virginia Port Adelaide CC
W_CAT_3 WARTEMANN, Anke Norwood CC
WELITE HARGRAVE, Breanna Norwood Cycling Club
WELITE REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide CC