Startlist for Super Series Round 1 - Criterium, Pakapakanthi

Published at: Thu, 10 Sep 2020 11:33 AM ACST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JUNIOR_A ABEL, Charlie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A ANDERSON, Jamie Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A BRYANT, Michael Mervyn Centrals
JUNIOR_A CRANAGE, Joshua Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A CURRIE, Jacob South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A JOHNSTONE, Caleb Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JUNIOR_A LANDMAN, Ewan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_A LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A MATHWIN, William Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_A WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
JUNIOR_A ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B BLACKBURN, Harrison Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B BROWN, William Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B CORBETT, Angus Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B GREENWOOD, Darcy Balmoral CC / NCMG Criterion Racing
JUNIOR_B HARGREAVES, Brett Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B KEY, Jameson Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_B NGUYEN, Jonathan Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B PHILLIPS, Benjamin Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
JUNIOR_B TIDSWELL, Andrew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JUNIOR_B ZAJACZKOWSKI, Sebastian Norwood
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS SQUIRE, Paige Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS WILSON, Ava Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_B_GIRLS BRYANT, Rhiannon Central Districts CC
JUNIOR_C BRINKLEY, Thomas Norwood Cycling Club
JUNIOR_C CRANAGE, Isabel Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C SCHMIDTKE, Luca South Coast CC
JUNIOR_C UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JUNIOR_C UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
JUNIOR_D BROWN, Henry Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D DECKER, Austen Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JUNIOR_D GOOLEY, Joel South Coast CC
JUNIOR_D HUME-PHILLIPS, Alec South Coast CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 ALTREE, Thomas Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 BAILS, Michael Kilkenny CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 BAILS, Mitchell Kilkenny CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 BAIRD, Simon Norwood Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 BATES, Richard Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 BROWN, Ben Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 DOUGHERTY, Timothy Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 FATHERS, Gavin Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 FITZPATRICK, Ayden Central Districts CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 GATENBY, Cory Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 GREENWOOD, Rob Adelaide MTB Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 GRISBROOK, Timothy Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 GROVE, Robert Norwood CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 KEEN, Geoff Norwood CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 KIRBY, Ryan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 LANDMAN, Riaan Norwood CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 LIM, Josiah Norwood Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 MACDONALD, Bradley Hunter District Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 MACK, Cameron Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 MORCOMBE, Daniel Norwood Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 PIPE, Gordon Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 QUIBELL, Alexander Norwood Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 REFERMAT, Martin South Coast CC
MAS/M_CAT_3 SCAIFE, Peter MOOD Racing
MAS/M_CAT_3 TAYLOR, Ryan Norwood Cycling Club
MAS/M_CAT_3 VU, Thien PACC
MAS_CAT_1 BONAIL, Fred Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 BRENT, Kurtis Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 JOHNSON, Shane Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 SMITH, Gary Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_1 TIDSWELL, Paul Central Districts CC
MAS_CAT_1 WARTEMANN, Nils Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_2 BAKER, Dave Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_2 BOERTH, Scott Norwood CC
MAS_CAT_2 BOOTS, David Norwood
MAS_CAT_2 HANDBERG, Mark Norwood
MAS_CAT_2 STAUNTON, Richard FRA PowerOn
MAS_CAT_2 WHITEHILL, Todd Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 BEDDOME, Douglas Norwood
M_CAT_2 CLARKE, Jarred Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 EDEN, Joshua BMX Bandits
M_CAT_2 GALVIN-RIDGE, Connor Launceston City CC
M_CAT_2 LAMONATO, Guilherme Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 MCRAE, Lachlan Norwood Cycling Club
M_CAT_2 POTTER, Daniel Norwood CC
M_CAT_2 WELLMAN, Michael BMX Bandits
M_CAT_3 SCOLERI, Carmelo FRA PowerOn
MELITE BAYLY, Cameron Norwood CC
MELITE CHAPMAN, Tom Adelaide Cycling Club
MELITE GILL, Russell Norwood CC
MELITE KEY, Declan Central Districts CC
MELITE SIMMONDS, Leo Norwood
MELITE WOODARD, Jason Kilkenny CC
W_CAT_2 BEARE, Jane Port Adelaide Cycling Club
W_CAT_2 CRANAGE, Paige Norwood CC
W_CAT_2 KENT, Alison Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
W_CAT_3 BATCHELOR, Jodie Port Adelaide Cycling Club
W_CAT_3 BIRKS, Vicki-Lynne Port Adelaide Cycling Club
W_CAT_3 BRYANT, Carly Central Districts CC
W_CAT_3 EVANS, Alisha Norwood CC
W_CAT_3 FEDER, Naomi Mount Gambier Cycling Club
W_CAT_3 RICHES, Virginia Port Adelaide Cycling Club
W_CAT_3 WARTEMANN, Anke Norwood CC
WELITE HARGRAVE, Breanna Norwood Cycling Club
WELITE REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide Cycling Club