Startlist for Queensland Junior Road State Championships

Published at: Fri, 21 Aug 2020 1:33 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
U9 DUSHA, Kylan Balmoral Cycling Club
U9 GREEN, Amber Gold Coast Cycle Club
U9 LOADSMAN, William Balmoral Cycling Club
U9 MULLINS, Beatrice Bundaberg Cycling Club
U9 PATTIE, Amber Balmoral Cycling Club
U9 PLANE, Harry Gold Coast Cycling Club
U9 SMITH, Austin Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 BAXTER, Fynn Gold Coast Cycle Club
U11 BAXTER, Kaya Gold Coast Cycle Club
U11 BRAMWELL, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
U11 CARMEN ROBBINS, Ava Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 DAVIS, Hunter Bundaberg Cycling Club
U11 DICKSON, Reilly Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 GREEN, Mitch Gold Coast Cycle Club
U11 HILDITCH, Max Balmoral Cycling Club
U11 JOWETT, Nicholas Bundaberg Cycling Club
U11 KEEBLE, Nate Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 KEPPIE, Emily Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 KING, Elliott Lifecycle Cycling Club
U11 RICHERT, Ole Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 ROBERTSON, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 SHEVLIN, Cooper Gold Coast Cycle Club
U11 SMITH, Mackenzie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U11 URRY, Oliver Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 CARNES, Lincoln Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 DEUTZMANN, Parker Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
U13 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 HILDITCH, Samuel Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 JOWETT, Oliver Bundaberg Cycling Club
U13 KEEBLE, Sasha Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 KRUCK, Charlotte Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 LAY URRY, Nathan Lifecycle Cycling Club
U13 LENDVAY, Luka Lifecycle Cycling Club
U13 MONTEITH, Sienna Townsville Cycle Club
U13 MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 PATTIE, April Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 PLANE, Ashley Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 PLANT, Indianna Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 RAYWARD, Bianca Gold Coast Cycle Club
U13 REARDON, Matilda Balmoral Cycling Club
U13 ROBERTSON, Lance Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 ROSSITER, Michael Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 SMITH, Maddison Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 SOEGAARD, Lucas Gold Coast Cycling Club
U13 TAYLOR, Eli Lifecycle
U13 WALTERS, Lachlan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U13 WHITE, Porter Darling Downs Cycle Club
U15 ANDERSON, Aspen Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 ARROWSMITH, Samuel Lifecycle Cycling Club
U15 BAMFORD, Bowen Gold Coast Cycle Club
U15 BRADLEY, Luke Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 CARNES, Eliza Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 COLLINS, Jake Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 FRY, Hudson Fraser Coast Cycling Club
U15 GILFEDDER, Alexander Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 HAGGERTY, Angus Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 HEATH, Will Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 HEWES, Alex Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 LANG, Ethan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 LARSSON, Alexandra Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U15 LASPINA, William Gold Coast Cycle Club
U15 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 MATTHEWS, James Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 MILLAR-EAST, Sam Gold Coast Cycle Club
U15 MULLINS, Harriet Bundaberg Cycling Club
U15 NEY, Harrison Mackay Cycling Club
U15 RICHERT, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 SANDERS, Amelie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 SCHOFF, Harry Fraser Coast Cycling Club
U15 SEALEY-CUNNINGTON, Eden Gold Coast Cycling Club
U15 TSEN, Ren Han Hamilton Cycling Club
U15 WADSWORTH, Luke Balmoral Cycling Club
U15 WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 ALEXANDA, Riley Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
U17 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 BRADLEY, Liam HWCC
U17 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 CARNES, Isabelle Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 CLARK, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 CORSET, Caitlin Townsville Cycle Club
U17 DAVIES, Sam Bundaberg Cycling Club
U17 FANCOURT, Gilbert Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
U17 HALASZ, Villo Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 HALL, Thomas Mackay Cycling Club
U17 HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 HOBBS, Curtis Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 JURD, Charlie Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 KEEBLE, Akala Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 LARSSON, Rory Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 LYNCH, Scott Townsville Cycle Club
U17 MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 MCINTOSH, Harvey Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
U17 MILLER, Lachlan University of Queensland CC
U17 MITCHELL, Jerome S100 Racing Team | Balmoral CC
U17 NARAIN, Josh Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 ORMES, Kobe Townsville Cycle Club
U17 PANKHURST, Chloe Townsville Cycle Club
U17 RAMSAY, Kristin Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 ROSS, Hugh Darling Downs Cycling Club
U17 SAYLES, Harry Ipswich CC
U17 SMYTHE, Declan Sunshine Coast CC
U17 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 WARD, Simeon Fraser Coast Cycling Club
U17 WATERS, Joshua Gold Coast Cycling Club
U17 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycling Club
U17 WIGHT, Jordan Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club