Startlist for 2020 Mypolonga Time Trial: JTT Champs and NPS Round

Published at: Wed, 12 Aug 2020 5:36 PM ACST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB13 CORBETT, Angus South Coast CC
JB13 KERKMAN, Darcy Norwood CC
JB13 UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JB13 WILLIS-HELL, Sebastian South Coast CC
JG13 SQUIRE, Paige Norwood Cycling Club
JM15 CRICK, Nathan Port Adelaide CC
JM15 GREENWOOD, Darcy Norwood CC
JM15 HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JM15 KEENAN, Patrick Scotch College South Australia CC
JM15 KULATHUNGA, Binuk Kilkenny CC
JM15 LANDMAN, Ewan South Coast CC
JM15 MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JM15 SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
JM15 VAN NIEKERK, Niel Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JM17 ANDERSON, Jamie South Coast CC
JM17 BAKER, Ronan Norwood CC
JM17 CALE, Aiden Port Adelaide CC
JM17 DOYLE, Connor South Coast CC
JM17 GOLDING, Sam Norwood CC
JM17 HAND, James Norwood CC
JM17 JOHNSTONE, Caleb Kilkenny CC
JM17 LIENERT, Willis Port Adelaide CC
JM17 PHILLIPS, Benjamin Norwood CC
JM17 WISBEY, Jack Whyalla CC
JM17 ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood Cycling Club
JW15 BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
JW15 FITZPATRICK, Tara Central Districts CC
JW15 SCHMIDTKE, Ava South Coast CC
JW17 ANGEL, Matilda Norwood Cycling Club
JW17 DALLY, Sarah Mount Gambier
JW17 MARKER, Meg South Coast Cycling
JW17 NORDMEYER, Summer Norwood Cycling Club
JW17 VOLTZ, Jacqueline Port Adelaide CC
JW17 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW17 WILLIS-HELL, Mirella South Coast CC
PARA BAILS, Mitchell Kilkenny CC
PARA BRICE, Charles Port Adelaide CC
PARA DOLMAN, Bronwyn Port Adelaide CC
PARA FRANCIS, Anu Port Adelaide CC
PARA GERMEIN, Sam Port Adelaide CC
PARA GRECO, Paige Port Adelaide CC
PARA MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide CC
PARA MULES, Brad Port Adelaide CC
PARA PETRICOLA, Emily St Kilda Cycling Club
PARA VAN DER LAAN, Daniel Norwood CC
SUPPORT_M ARCHER, Michael Norwood CC
SUPPORT_M BAILS, Michael Kilkenny CC
SUPPORT_M BARNES, Derek Central Districts CC
SUPPORT_M FIELKE, Jai Norwood CC
SUPPORT_M FREETH, Aston Port Adelaide CC
SUPPORT_M LEAHY, Conor Peel District CC
SUPPORT_M MILLER, Angus South Coast CC
SUPPORT_M PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M WIGHT, Luke Mt Gambier Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W CHUNG-ORR, Katarina Port Adelaide CC
SUPPORT_W HENRIKS, Nadia Port Adelaide CC
SUPPORT_W KENT, Alison Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W MCKINNON, Janine Port Adelaide CC
SUPPORT_W MITSIGEORGIS, Nicole Norwood CC
SUPPORT_W MORAN, Chloe Central Districts CC
SUPPORT_W PATE, Amber Norwood CC
SUPPORT_W SANDOW, Eloise Norwood CC
SUPPORT_W SIBLEY, Ella South Coast CC