Startlist for St Kilda Trophy Race

Published at: Fri, 07 Jul 2017 1:56 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
MA AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
MA BARKER, Richard St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CHRISTIE, Gervaise Mansfield Mt Buller
MA COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MA DALAMAGAS, Christopher St Kilda Cycling Club
MA KLAJNBLAT, Jake Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA LINDSEY, Dylan Portland CC
MA PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
MA PLAPP, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
MA ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
MA SING, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MA VILLANI, Jordan St Kilda Cycling Club
MA VILLANI, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
MA ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
MB ARTHUR, Matt Coburg Cycling Club
MB BULL, Lewis Cycling Australia
MB CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB COXON, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB DAM, John Bendigo & District CC
MB EDWARDS, Travis Geelong Cycling Club
MB GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
MB GINSBOURG, Shaun Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB HORE, Terance St Kilda Cycling Club
MB LAMBRIANIDIS, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB MAHONY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB MARTIN, Steven St Kilda Cycling Club
MB MCCLELLAND, Peter Shepparton Cycling Club
MB O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
MB PARSONS, Oliver Sunbury Cycling Club
MB RABL, Bruno St Kilda Cycling Club
MB RANDO, Marco Hawthorn Cycling Club
MB SMITH, Andy St Kilda Cycling Club
MB SMITH, Elliot St Kilda Cycling Club
MB VINCENT, Rob St Kilda Cycling Club
MB YIU, Victor St Kilda Cycling Club
MB YOUNG, Robert Albury-Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club
MC ASHTON, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC BANDO, Martin Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
MC BENHAM, Jarred Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
MC CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
MC CUMING, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC DENNY, Lauchlan Coburg Cycling Club
MC HARDMAN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC HAYNES, David Brunswick Cycling Club
MC JACOBS, Noel Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC KNIGHT, Pete Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
MC MEDHURST, Luke Northern Cycling
MC MOORE, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
MC NASH, Dayne St Kilda Cycling Club
MC NGUYEN, Tam Footscray Cycling Club
MC PROITSIS, Matt St Kilda Cycling Club
MC RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
MC REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
MC ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
MC SIT, Matthew Wai Yin Coburg Cycling Club
MC SKERRITT, Mick Italo Australian Cycling Club
MC TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
MC YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
MC YOUNGER, David Coburg Cycling Club
MD CASEY, Lucas Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD CULLEN, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
MD GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
MD HARTE, Henry St Kilda Cycling Club
MD HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
MD JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
MD LE SUEUR, Jacques St Kilda Cycling Club
MD LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD LOWE, Gary Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD MARCZENKO, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
MD MARKEY, Peter Brunswick Cycling Club
MD MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
MD MORGAN, Paul Sunbury Cycling Club
MD MORRISON, Luke Brunswick Cycling Club
MD MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
MD PRENT, Gerrit SKCC
MD PRICE, Nicholas Hawthorn Cycling Club
MD ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
MD SMITH, Warren Sunbury Cycling Club
MD SOMERS, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
MD STRICKLAND, Adam ADF Cycling
MD UNGAR, Rafael St Kilda Cycling Club
WA BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
WA GIGANTE, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
WA MORTLEY, Sarah St Kilda Cycling Club
WB BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB CARR, Nonie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB CLARK, Meredith St Kilda Cycling Club
WB COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB FEENEY, Caitlin Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB HYDE, Michelle St Kilda Cycling Club
WB MICICH, Veronica St Kilda Cycling Club
WB STRATING, Corinn Coburg Cycling Club
WB TAJBHAI, Fatema St Kilda Cycling Club
WB URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC ATKINS, Julia St Kilda Cycling Club
WC CHOW, Jessie --
WC CLARK, Brydie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC DIPNALL, Lillian Carnegie Caulfield CC
WC FARAGHER, Peta St Kilda Cycling Club
WC GIGANTE, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
WC SCURR, Michelle Brunswick Cycling Club
WC TRINH, Genevieve Carnegie Caulfield CC
WC WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club