Startlist for 2020 Tolland Open Handicap Weekend - Day 2

Published at: Fri, 20 Mar 2020 11:11 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BARNHILL, Zac Wagga Wagga CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BENNETT, Jack Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) BONELLO, Daniel St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CALDER, Angus Northern Sydney CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CHESTER, Tom Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CONWAY, Fintan Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) COYLE, Jesse Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) CRIDLAND, Luke St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) DURRANT-WHYTE, Alex Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) EATHER, Kurt Dubbo CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) EDELSTEIN, Paul Sydney CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) EMMERTON, Jacob Goulburn CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) FRASER, Cameron Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) GUY, Timothy Orange CTC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) HERFOSS, Troy Gold Coast Cycle Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) JONES, Campbell Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LUCAS, Phillip MWCC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) LYNCH, Tom St George CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) MARSHALL, Ben Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) MICHELIN-BEARD, Karl Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) MILLER, Christopher Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) NELSON, Adam ADF Cycling
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) ROBERTS, Cameron Goulburn CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SIMPSON, Daniel Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SPENCELEY, Ben Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) SPRATT, Nick Penrith CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) STEWART, Myles Tolland CC
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) VAN DER PLOEG, Neil Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
BUNCH 1 (SCRATCH) WHITFIELD, Sean Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 BRITTEN, Luke Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 COMBS, Calvin Wagga Wagga CC
BUNCH 2 CUPITT, Michael Northern Sydney CC
BUNCH 2 DEASEY, Luke Tamworth CC
BUNCH 2 ENSOR, Luke Dubbo CC
BUNCH 2 ESTELL, Samuel Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 2 GIBSON, Mark Goulburn CC
BUNCH 2 GREWAL, Devraj Marconi CC
BUNCH 2 HARRIGAN, Lachlan Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 HEY, Lincoln Central Coast CC
BUNCH 2 MATTHEWS, Robert Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 2 MCGUIGAN, Dan Randwick Botany CC
BUNCH 2 MOUTTER, Finley Parramatta CC
BUNCH 2 NICHOLS, Brent Wangaratta Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 PARKER, Robert St George CC
BUNCH 2 PEPPARD, John Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 2 PHILLIPS, Hugh Manly Warringah CC
BUNCH 2 PROSSER, Declan Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 2 RENSHAW, Jack Northern Sydney CC
BUNCH 2 RYAN, Jeremy Bathurst CC
BUNCH 2 WILLIAMS, Jarrod Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 3 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 BURROWS, Daniel Cobram Barooga CC
BUNCH 3 CORBETT, Daniel Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 3 CRIDLAND, Jonathon Southern Cross Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 CRUICKSHANK, Luke Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 3 CYRESZKO, Maximilian St George CC
BUNCH 3 DE TOURETTES, Nathan Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 DENINGTON, Harry Southern Highlands CC
BUNCH 3 EATHER, Dylan Dubbo CC
BUNCH 3 GEORGE, Dylan Manly Warringah Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 HEY, Phil Central Coast CC
BUNCH 3 JOHNSON, Peter Tolland CC
BUNCH 3 JONES, Harry Canberra CC
BUNCH 3 RIX, Trevor Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 ROBERTSON, Matt Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 ROPER, Luke St George CC
BUNCH 3 ROSSER, Michael Vikings Cycling Club ACT
BUNCH 3 SHARP, Tom Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
BUNCH 3 SILVER, Will Tolland CC
BUNCH 3 WILTON, Rainer Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 ADDISON, Daniel Tolland CC
BUNCH 4 BEEVORS, Christian Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 BLACKBURN, Stephen Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 BOWDLER, Carl Sutherland Shire CC
BUNCH 4 BRADLEY, Andrew Tolland CC
BUNCH 4 BRENNAN, Gregory Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 CARPENTER, Kent Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 GRAF, Tony Southern Cross Cycling Club
BUNCH 4 HELLMICH, Andrew Central Coast CC
BUNCH 4 HIGGINS, Daryn Tolland CC
BUNCH 4 KIMBERLEY, Adam Central Coast CC
BUNCH 4 MOORE, Darren Eastern Suburbs CC
BUNCH 4 MORRIS, Procter Penrith CC
BUNCH 4 RAYMOND, David Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 4 RYAN, Martin Tolland CC
BUNCH 4 SPENCELEY, Dugald Lidcombe Auburn CC
BUNCH 4 WATTS, Emily Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 5 BREMNER, Bridget North Western Sydney CC
BUNCH 5 CLARKEBURN, Jeffrey Waratah Masters CC
BUNCH 5 DARMODY, Jennifer Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 5 DOLE, Tahlia Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 FULLER, Haylee Dubbo CC
BUNCH 5 HARRIS, Keith Hunter District Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 HEFFERNAN, Chloe Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 5 JOHNSON, Anthony St George
BUNCH 5 JUDGE, Marcus Waratah Masters CC
BUNCH 5 LENON, Shane Tolland CC
BUNCH 5 MIANSAROW, Georgia Sydney University Velo Club
BUNCH 5 MOLLENHAUER, Gemma Wagga Wagga CC
BUNCH 5 RUDGLEY, Ayla Goulburn CC
BUNCH 5 TAYLOR, Luke Southern Cross CC
BUNCH 5 VANDENBERG, Kate Vikings Cycling Club ACT
BUNCH 5 VINE, Bre Canberra Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 VIOTTO, Emma Canberra Off Road Cyclists
BUNCH 5 WILSON, Nicole Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 5 WILTSHIRE, Georgia St George CC
BUNCH 5 WRIGHT, Madeline Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
BUNCH 5 YOUNAN, Nadia Sydney Uni Velo Club
BUNCH 6 ADDISON, Seb Tolland Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 ANDERSON, Paul Newcastle Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 BEEVORS, Maddison Northern Sydney Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 BROOKER, Rebel Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 COLEMAN, Sam Vikings Cycling Club ACT
BUNCH 6 CROSSLEY, John Hunter Valley Masters CC
BUNCH 6 DOYLE, Tim Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 HALLORAN, Gary Orange CTC
BUNCH 6 HEFFERNAN, Kieran Illawarra Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
BUNCH 6 MACDONALD, Ej Northern Sydney Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 PEARSON, Gail Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 PEARSON, Gary Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 PIFFERO, Andrew Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 ROTONDO, Sheryl Jindabyne Cycling Club
BUNCH 6 SMITH, Mathew Tolland CC
BUNCH 6 TRKULJA, Amelia Nowra Velo Club
BUNCH 6 WILLIAMS, Emily Dubbo CC
BUNCH 6 HUDSON, Emma Manning Valley CC