Startlist for Bowral Cup (Bushfire Fundraiser)

Published at: Wed, 29 Jan 2020 6:37 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
DIVISION 1 BRITTEN, Luke Illawarra Cycle Club
DIVISION 1 CHUBB, Alex Dulwich Hill BC
DIVISION 1 DENINGTON, Harry Southern Highlands CC
DIVISION 1 GIOVANETTI, Andrew Hunter District Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 GOOGE, Daniel Bathurst CC
DIVISION 1 MARSHALL, Zachary St George CC
DIVISION 1 MORRESKI, Craig Darwin Cycling Club
DIVISION 1 SAMUEL, Daniel BSCC
DIVISION 1 WILSON, Geoff Peloton Sports
DIVISION 2 APPS, Nigel Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 2 BROWNE, David Bicisport/Happy Wheels
DIVISION 2 CARTER, Glen Bathurst CC
DIVISION 2 JACOBS, David Marconi CC
DIVISION 2 MARSHALL, Michael Illawarra Cycle Club
DIVISION 2 PEADON, Graeme Dubbo CC
DIVISION 2 STAIT, Graham Bathurst CC
DIVISION 2 YUEN, Julian Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIVISION 3 BERRY, Chris Goulburn CC
DIVISION 3 BUGDEN, Bernard Goulburn CC
DIVISION 3 HULM, Zachary Southern Highlands CC
DIVISION 3 MCLEAN, Steve Wagga Wagga CC
DIVISION 3 THEBRIDGE, Ian Camden Cycle Club
DIVISION 3 TRAYHURN, Craig Marconi CC
JM17 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 CRUMP, Patrick Orange CTC
JM17 HARRIS, Jack Southern Highlands CC
JM17 JOHNSTON, Harrison Southern Highlands CC
JM17 SESSINI, Hugh Illawarra Cycle Club
JM17 STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan Lidcombe Auburn CC
JM17 WILSON, David Peloton Sports INC.
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 APPS, Elsie Goulburn CC
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 CRUMP, Cameron Orange CTC
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 CRUMP, Lachlan Orange CTC
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra Cycle Club
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 KARRASCH, William OCC
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 PHILLIPS, Alexis Wagga Wagga CC
JUNIOR DIVISION 1 STEADMAN, Angus Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JUNIOR DIVISION 2 BRADSHAW, Harley Bankstown Sports Cucling Club
JUNIOR DIVISION 2 CRUMP, Matthew Orange CTC
JUNIOR DIVISION 2 KARRASCH, Alexandra OCC
JUNIOR DIVISION 2 SHEPARD, Ruben Randwick Botany CC
JUNIOR DIVISION 2 SZKUDLAREK, Oscar Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
JUNIOR DIVISION 3 KARRASCH, Thomas OCC
JUNIOR DIVISION 3 SAMUEL, Peter Bankstown Sports Cucling Club
JUNIOR DIVISION 3 SZKUDLAREK, Elliott Bankstown Sports Cycling Club
WOMEN/JW17 BENSLEY, Caitlin Goulburn CC
WOMEN/JW17 BRIENESSE, Laura Lidcombe Auburn CC
WOMEN/JW17 CLIFF, Sarah Illawarra Cycle Club
WOMEN/JW17 CROSS, Alexandra Manning Valley CC
WOMEN/JW17 HUNT, Breanna Marconi CC
WOMEN/JW17 NICHOLLS, Rachael Parklife Cycling Club
WOMEN/JW17 STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WOMEN/JW17 STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra Cycle Club