Startlist for 2020 Lexus Blackburn Bay Crits (Day 3)

Published at: Wed, 01 Jan 2020 2:41 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
SUPPORT_M AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M ARNOTT, Pete Darwin Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M AUSTEN, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M BENNETT, Timothy Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M BOGNA, Alex Mackay Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M BOWMAN, Matthew Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
SUPPORT_M BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
SUPPORT_M BURRELL, Nathan Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
SUPPORT_M COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
SUPPORT_M DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M EDNEY, Alex St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M ERICKSON, Bradley Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M EVANS, Alexander Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M EVANS, Spencer Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M HALES, Cameron St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M HARVEY, Grant Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M JOHNSON, Shannon St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M KILLEEN, Kade Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M LEE, Craig Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
SUPPORT_M MADDERN, Jade Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MARR, Jonathan Blackburn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MCFARLANE, Tom Leongatha Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MCLELLAN, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MENZIES, Jack Mersey Valley Devonport CC
SUPPORT_M MOLINIA, Anthony St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MOLLARD, Ryland Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MORONI, Jarrod Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M MUELLER, Andreas RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
SUPPORT_M NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_M O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_M O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M PAGE, James St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M PHILLIPS, Hugh Manly Warringah CC
SUPPORT_M PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_M ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M ROSS, Giovanni Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M SEDDON, Mark Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_M SEK, Joshua Melbourne Cycling League
SUPPORT_M SIMPSON, Bill Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_M SIMPSON, Nicholas Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M SIMS, Brodie Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M STRAUSS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M THOMSON, Julian Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_M VERVAART, Mitchell Norwood CC
SUPPORT_M WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_M WILLIAMS, Anakin Carnegie Caulfield CC
SUPPORT_W ANTONELLO, Peta Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W JACKSON, Emma Castlemaine Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W MEHARRY, Michaela Bendigo & District CC
SUPPORT_W MESSIER, Jill West of Quebec Wheelers
SUPPORT_W MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
SUPPORT_W MITCHELL, Erin Blackburn Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W PICKETT, Bianca Southern Masters Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W WARD, Rachel Coburg Cycling Club
SUPPORT_W WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WELITE BRADBURY, Isla St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
WELITE FORSTER, Alana Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WELITE HAINES, Dharlia Midland Cycle Club
WELITE HAINES, Jade Peel District CC
WELITE MORAN, Chloe Central Districts CC
WELITE NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WELITE NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WELITE PLAYEL, Bree Manly Warringah CC
WELITE RAYNOLDS, Matilda St Kilda Cycling Club
WELITE REDMOND, Natalie Port Adelaide CC
WELITE STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
WELITE VAUGHAN, Eloise Port Adelaide CC
WELITE VIOTTO, Emma Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WELITE WIASAK, Rebecca Canberra Cycling Club