Startlist for Roues Chaudes CC Summer Criteriums: #6

Published at: Sat, 11 Jan 2020 11:43 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
Men's A grade HURLEY, Marty RCCC
Men's A grade JOHNS, Luke Track Cycling WA
Men's A grade LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's A grade MCCLURG, Andrew Australian Time Trials Association
Men's A grade MUELLER, Taj X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's A grade SIM, Calvin Cycleworx Singapore
Men's A grade SKEHAN, Luke X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's A grade SWART, Bernie University of Queensland Cycling Club
Men's B grade ANDERSCH, Jason Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
Men's B grade ANG, Kee Meng Cycleworx Singapore
Men's B grade AYLES, Scott Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
Men's B grade BOLT, Nicholas X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's B grade COLLETT, Ryley Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade DICKIE, Lindsay Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade HERNAN, Michael Perth MTB Club
Men's B grade JONES, Michael Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade KNOWLES, Phillip Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
Men's B grade MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
Men's B grade MEYER, Travis Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade NAGLE, Jethro Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's B grade PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade POLLARD, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade PROTHEROE, Harvey X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's B grade RYAN, Barry Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade SCHURMANN, Oliver Midland Cycle Club
Men's B grade SMITH, Quaid Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade SPENCER, Mitchell X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's B grade STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
Men's B grade TOGNINI, Matthew Roues Chaudes CC
Men's C grade HANSON, Jon South Perth CC
Men's C grade LEE, Aaron Roues Chaudes CC
Men's C grade MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
Men's C grade MURRAY, Greg South Perth CC
Men's C grade PERICH, Paul Roues Chaudes CC
Men's C grade TAN, Nicholas Peel District CC
Men's C grade WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Men's C grade WATMORE, Shae N/A
Men's C grade WITTS, David zenith presto racing
Men's D grade KING, Joshua NA
Men's D grade SAEED, Ibrahim Cycling Australia 1 week racing
Men's D grade TAN, Nathaniel Peel District CC
Women's A grade ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
Women's A grade BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade BOGLIO, Cassia Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade BRAMLEY, Annie Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade CARR, Isla X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Women's A grade GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club
Women's A grade GAMMIE, Megan Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
Women's A grade JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
Women's A grade LEE, Jer Ling Serene Singapore
Women's A grade MADIGAN, Maria Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade MALLOY, Nicole Track Cycling WA
Women's A grade NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
Women's A grade NELLIGAN, Kate Australian Time Trials Association
Women's A grade ROBSON, Kirstie Roues Chaudes CC
Women's A grade THOMAS, Stacey Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade BIRKBECK, Tanya Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade COOK, Georgia Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade GREEN, Stephanie Velofit
Women's B grade KELLY, Rebecca South Perth CC
Women's B grade MIRAGLIA, Shannon Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade NORDECK, Danielle Velofit
Women's B grade RICHARDSON, Roberta Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
Women's B grade TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
Women's B grade WITTS, Caroline Chaotic Energy
Women's Beginner Session BROUGHTON, Sue Other
Women's Beginner Session LO, Sarah NA
Women's Beginner Session MATHEWSON, Sherilyn ATTA
Women's Beginner Session MCLENNAN, Katrina Peel District Cycling Club
Women's Beginner Session MEGGISON, Wendy ATTA
Women's Beginner Session TSANG, Sharon NA
Women's C grade GRIGGS, Abby X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Women's C grade WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
Women's D grade DAL PASSO, Chloe Midland Cycle Club
Women's D grade DAL PASSO, Eve Midland Cycle Club
Women's D grade EVANS, Belinda South Perth CC
Women's D grade SELLAR, Rose Roues Chaudes CC
Women's D grade YEO DAVID, Rachel Midland Cycle Club