Startlist for R40 Drake Criterium

Published at: Sat, 14 Mar 2020 9:01 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A ANTHONY, James Brunswick Cycling Club
A COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A DA COSTA, Miles Footscray Cycling Club
A DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
A DELOOZE, Alastair Footscray Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A DUYS, Marco Melbourne University CC
A ERICKSON, Bradley Footscray Cycling Club
A FRISLIE, Graeme Brunswick Cycling Club
A HAMMOND, Raphael Footscray Cycling Club
A HICKFORD, Brett Gold Coast Cycling Club
A JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
A KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
A KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
A KILLINGSWORTH, Andrew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A MOORE, Oskar Brunswick Cycling Club
A MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A MOSES, Steven Melbourne Cycling League
A NAUGHTIN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A PHUAH, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
A QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
A RAYNES, Jared Footscray Cycling Club
A REDPATH, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
A SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A SMALL, Travis Footscray Cycling Club
A TAMPION, Benjamin Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A ZAMMIT, Joshua Footscray Cycling Club
B ATKINS, Daniel Footscray Cycling Club
B BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
B BELL, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
B BROWNING, Fergus Saint Kilda
B BURGHOUWT, Roel Footscray Cycling Club
B BURKE, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
B CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
B DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B GILS, Nicholas University of Queensland CC
B GIRAMONDO, Agostino Brunswick Cycling Club
B GRBESA, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
B HARRIS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
B LEE, Julian Footscray Cycling Club
B LOWE, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B MACLENNAN, Dean Footscray Cycling Club
B MCCRABB, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B MILLER, Evan Footscray Cycling Club
B NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
B NYEHOLT, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
B SCHULTZ, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
BF BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
BF JENKINS, Hayley Brunswick Cycling Club
BF JONES, Ashlee Carnegie Caulfield CC
C BAILLIE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C CARUANA, Joe Footscray Cycling Club
C CHETCUTI, Walter Footscray Cycling Club
C CRIFO, Frank Footscray Cycling Club
C DICK, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
C DJIKIC, Damir Footscray
C DUMARAOS, Alvin Preston Cycling Club
C HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C HASTINGS, Garry Footscray Cycling Club
C HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C JOHNSON, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
C LEWIS, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
C LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C MARTINUCCI, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
C MASTERSON, David Footscray Cycling Club
C MILES, John Footscray Cycling Club
C MORRIS, Colin Footscray Cycling Club
C NICHOLS, Robert Cobram Barooga CC
C ROOKE, David Brunswick Cycling Club
C SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
C SESTICH, Bryce Melbourne Cycling League
C SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C STUART, James Footscray Cycling Club
C TAMMARO, Sam Footscray Cycling Club
C TAN, Michael Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
C YATES, Martin Collective Cycle Club
CF EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
CF MARSHALL, Amelia Footscray Cycling Club
CF PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
D CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D DAVIES, Elwyn Footscray Cycling Club
D DOWNING, David Carnegie Caulfield CC
D GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D HOBBS, Dennis Footscray Cycling Club
D KILLINGSWORTH, Bailey Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
D O'Farrell, Eddie Footscray Cycling Club
DF HUMPHREYS-GREY, Alana Preston Cycling Club
DF LAUNDER, Tania St Kilda Cycling Club
DF LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
DF STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club