Startlist for R20 Christmas Race (Drake)

Published at: Sat, 21 Dec 2019 9:20 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University CC
A BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
A BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
A CAMERON, Dale Footscray Cycling Club
A CARMICHAEL, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A CHAPMAN, Naish Coburg Cycling Club
A CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
A COSTIN, Jason Footscray Cycling Club
A DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
A DELOOZE, Alastair Footscray Cycling Club
A DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
A DOUGLAS, Steven Geelong Cycling Club
A DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A DUDKIEWICZ, Dominik Footscray Cycling Club
A GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A HALLAM, Tony Footscray Cycling Club
A HAMMOND, Raphael Footscray Cycling Club
A HICKFORD, Brett Gold Coast Cycling Club
A HURN, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
A KENNY, Paul Footscray Cycling Club
A LEE, Russell St Kilda Cycling Club
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A MCQUADE, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
A MOGAVERO, John Footscray Cycling Club
A MORGAN, Stuart Footscray Cycling Club
A MUNRO, Chris Footscray Cycling Club
A MUNRO, Hamish Footscray Cycling Club
A NAUGHTIN, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
A O'BRIEN, Liam Coburg Cycling Club
A OWEN, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
A O’LEARY, Ben Footscray Cycling Club
A PETER-BUDGE, Dwayne Carnegie Caulfield CC
A PRICE, Stephen Footscray Cycling Club
A PURCELL, Dan Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club
A REBESCO, Thomas Footscray Cycling Club
A SAMMUT, Jonathon Coburg Cycling Club
A SEDDON, Mark Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
A SIMS, Brodie Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A TAMPION, Benjamin Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
A TOMLINSON, Cameron Geelong Cycling Club
A WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ALIYAS, Abdul Azim Junior Cyling Malaysia
B ARTHUR, Matt Footscray Cycling Club
B ATKINS, Daniel Footscray Cycling Club
B BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
B BELL, James Footscray Cycling Club
B BIN SHARUM, Muhamad Firdaus Junior Cyling Malaysia
B BROWNING, Fergus St Kilda Cycling Club
B CHIPPINDALE, Luke Westside Cycling Club
B COLE, Graeme Footscray Cycling Club
B DAM, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
B DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B DEPETRO, Vito Footscray Cycling Club
B DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
B GERCOVICH, Anthony Footscray Cycling Club
B HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
B JAMES, Leeana Brunswick Cycling Club
B KELLY, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
B LOWE, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B MCCARTHY, Benjamin Footscray Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MICALLEF, Ash Carnegie Caulfield CC
B MICALLEF, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B MOSES, Steven Melbourne Cycling League
B NAGEL, Muhammad Justin Felix Junior Cyling Malaysia
B NEWBY, Nic Footscray Cycling Club
B NORTON, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
B OLIVE, Marcus Footscray Cycling Club
B PATERSON, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
B QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B ROMANO, Emilio Northern Vets Cycling Club
B ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club
B SCHULTZ, Mark Footscray Cycling Club
B TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B WALDRON, Andrew Footscray Cycling Club
B WILKINSON, David BUNSRLTW
B WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
B WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
C AHMAD, Anis Natasya CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
C BAILLIE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C BIGGS, Steven Footscray Cycling Club
C BIN MOHD NAWAWI, Muhamad Iqbal Daniel CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C BIN MOHD, Muhammad Iskandariah Medina CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C BIN SURANA, Muhammad Firdaus CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C BLACK, James Footscray Cycling Club
C BURGHOUWT, Roel Footscray Cycling Club
C CARTER, Nick Westside Cycle Club
C COLES, Jamie Bendigo & District CC
C DUMARAOS, Alvin Preston Cycling Club
C FENECH, Chris Footscray Cycling Club
C GEELAN, Hannah Port Adelaide CC
C GOODROPE, George Preston Cycling Club
C HAMILTON, William Footscray Cycling Club
C HARD, Daniel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
C HEYWOOD, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
C HOLLOWAY, Adam Coburg Cycling Club
C JOHNSON, Matthew Footscray Cycling Club
C KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C LANE, David Footscray Cycling Club
C LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
C MOHD ASRI, Nurul Izzah Izzati CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C MORRIS, Colin Footscray Cycling Club
C RANDLES, Marcel Brunswick Cycling Club
C SAIFULNIZAM, Khairunnisa Aleeya CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C SCHUBACH, Ross Footscray Cycling Club
C SCRAGG, Michael Footscray Cycling Club
C SLADE, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
C SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
C STOCKER, Robert Footscray Cycling Club
C STODDART, Jim Footscray Cycling Club
C SYED YUSOFF, Syarifah Nuraisyah Umairah CIMB Junior Cyling Malaysia
C TAMMARO, Sam Footscray Cycling Club
C TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C TORRINGTON, Cody Bendigo & District CC
C WILLIAMS, Peter Footscray Cycling Club
D ANTONELLO, Peta Footscray Cycling Club
D CRAM, Barry Footscray Cycling Club
D GRANT, Daniel Starter Kit
D GRAY, Tommy Footscray Cycling Club
D GULLERY, Simon Footscray Cycling Club
D KIRKLAND, Nicolas St Kilda Cycling Club
D MOLONEY, Tom Footscray Cycling Club
D SANTOS, Cholo Footscray Cycling Club
D SESTICH, Bryce Melbourne Cycling League
D STUART, James Footscray Cycling Club
D TANCREDI, Natalie Footscray Cycling Club