Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #10 / Women's Series #5

Published at: Tue, 10 Dec 2019 6:02 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ABBEY, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 6 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 12 COLLINS, Angus Brunswick Cycling Club
A 13 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 18 CRUSE, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A 20 CULEY, Marcus Northern Sydney CC
A 21 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 23 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 24 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A 28 HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
A 29 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 32 KINGSTON, Brett Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 34 LEWIS, Kierin Tamworth CC
A 35 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 36 MAWDITT, Lionel Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
A 38 NEAL, Callum Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 39 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 41 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 42 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 44 SCHILT, Ryan ASC Olympia Amsterdam
A 45 STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A 46 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 47 THOMPSON, Luke Hobart Wheelers
A 48 THORNTON, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 49 WALKER, John Brunswick Cycling Club
A 50 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 51 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
B 3 BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CHILTON, Emma Melbourne University CC
B 5 CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 6 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 8 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 10 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B 12 DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 15 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 FLATZ, Damian Mornington Cycling Club
B 17 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 18 KAEMPE, Stinus Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 19 KELLY, Ian Geelong Mountain Bike Club
B 20 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 22 MADDEN, Dean Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 23 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
B 28 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
B 31 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 SAMMUT, Jonathon Coburg Cycling Club
B 33 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
B 34 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 35 SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 37 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 38 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B 40 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 41 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 42 YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 43 ZAWADZKI, Lynton Melbourne Cycling League
C 1 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C 2 BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 3 BURNS, Luke Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BUTLER, Simon Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 5 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 6 CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
C 11 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 DALLI, Wayne Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
C 16 HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 18 LEUNG, Alfonso N/A
C 19 LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 LYNCH, Thomas Melbourne University CC
C 22 MCCRABB, Leigh Footscray Cycling Club
C 23 MCGRATH, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 27 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 28 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 32 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
C 34 WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
D 1 CHAN, Kevin Camberwell grammar school
D 3 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 4 CLEAVER, Zac I do not have one!
D 7 DRAPAC, Giulian Brunswick Cycling Club
D 8 EVANS, Ryan Coburg
D 9 GOOLD, Max Blackburn Cycling Club
D 10 JAGO, Adam GUCC
D 12 KRON, Edmund Melbourne University CC
D 13 LAMB, Cameron None
D 15 MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 OLEARY, Neil Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 O’DONNELL, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
D 24 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 SLADE, Matthew Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
D 31 SMITH, Ignatius Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
D 33 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 WALKER, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
D 39 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 WONG, Kevin State only
WA 56 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 57 BLOOR, Ella Southern Highlands Cycling Club
WA 58 BUTTERWORTH, Bizzy Mornington Cycling Club
WA 59 HILL, Karen Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 60 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 61 MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WA 62 MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
WA 63 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 64 PETTENON, Jenny Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 65 PICKETT, Bianca Southern Masters Cycling Club
WA 66 QUIGGIN, Katie Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 53 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 FERGUSON, Erin Alpine Cycling Club
WB 55 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 HINDELL, Sienna Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 57 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WB 58 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 59 MESSIER, Jill West of Quebec Wheelers
WB 60 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WB 61 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 62 VANDEWATER, Melissa Lysterfield District Trail Riders
WC 59 BENNETT, Sianne Sydney CC
WC 60 EASTON, Michelle Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC 61 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 62 LOWER, Kirsty Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WC 63 MEEHAN, Donna Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 PEPPING, Danielle The Pirates Sporting Club
WC 65 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 66 WEIR, Charlotte Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 67 WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club