Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #9 / Women's Series #4

Published at: Tue, 03 Dec 2019 11:12 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BENSON, Dylan Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 7 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 12 CRUSE, Paul Melbourne Cycling League
A 13 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 18 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 20 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 21 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 22 HENDER, Mason Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 23 HOLLAND, Derek Brunswick Cycling Club
A 24 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 29 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 30 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 NASRE, Abraham Preston Cycling Club
A 32 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 34 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 35 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 36 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 38 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 40 ROSS, Giovanni Footscray Cycling Club
A 41 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 42 SCHILT, Ryan ASC Olympia Amsterdam
A 44 STACK, Christopher Norwood CC
A 45 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 46 THOMPSON, Luke Hobart Wheelers
A 47 WALKER, John Brunswick Cycling Club
A 48 WALKERDEN, Ben Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 49 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 50 WHELAN, Jimmy Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 51 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 ANDERSON, Zac Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B 3 BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 BURKETT, Tyson Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 5 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 7 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
B 8 DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 DODD, Jude Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 DUNN, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 13 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 14 FOSTER, Mike Bicisport
B 15 GROSE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 17 JORDAN, Troy Footscray Cycling Club
B 18 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 19 KELLY, Ian Geelong Mountain Bike Club
B 20 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 22 MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
B 23 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 MCNAMARA, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 MIFSUD, Nick Brunswick Cycling Club
B 27 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
B 30 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 31 POLLOCK, Paris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
B 33 QUICK, Christopher Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 34 READ, Richard Alpine Cycling Club
B 35 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 37 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
B 38 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 40 SNIBSON, Tom Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 41 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 42 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club / Footscray Cycling Club
B 43 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B 44 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 45 YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C 2 BATTERTON, Josh 2 month trial license
C 3 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C 4 BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 5 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 6 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 CHIGNELL, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
C 12 CLEARY, Brendan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 CRAWFORD, Alan Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
C 16 DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
C 18 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 19 GALE, Andrew Melbourne Cycling League
C 20 GIUSTI, Imola Coburg Cycling Club
C 22 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Mornington Cycling Club
C 23 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 27 LEUNG, Alfonso N/A
C 28 LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 LIM, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 LYNCH, Thomas Melbourne University CC
C 32 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
C 33 MCLEAN, Haydn Brunswick Cycling Club
C 34 MCNALLY, Connor Colac Cycling Club
C 37 MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
C 38 NAPPER, Richard Brunswick Cycling Club
C 39 NIKOLIC, Mark Brunswick Cycling Club
C 40 NJEGAC, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
C 41 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 42 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 43 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 44 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 45 WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
C 46 WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
D 1 AUNG, Sai Htin Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 3 CARLSTROM, Fredrik GUCC
D 4 CHAN, Kevin Camberwell grammar school
D 7 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 8 DRAPAC, Giulian Brunswick Cycling Club
D 9 DUGGAN, Kyhil Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 EVANS, Ryan Coburg
D 12 HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 JAGO, Adam GUCC
D 15 LETTS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 21 MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 OLEARY, Neil Plenty Gorge MTB
D 23 OSHEA, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 QUIN, Mark Elite Triathlon Performance Australia
D 28 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 SOUTHEY, Will Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 33 SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 36 TAPLIN, Logan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 VON WYSS, Oskar Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 WALKER, Sam Coburg Cycling Club
D 44 WALKER, Tim Brunswick Cycling Club
D 45 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 WILSON, Alfred Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 56 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 57 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 58 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 59 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 60 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 61 PATCH, Molly Brother.UK-Fusion RT
WB 50 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 52 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 54 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB 55 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 HINDELL, Sienna Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 57 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Coburg Cycling Club
WB 58 LOUIE, Kym South Melbourne Physio
WB 59 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 60 MESSIER, Jill West of Quebec Wheelers
WB 61 SIMPSON, Josie Melbourne Cycling League
WB 62 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 LOWER, Kirsty Vikings Cycling Club ACT
WC 61 THOMAS, Phillipa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 62 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 63 VAISANEN, Rochelle HCC
WC 64 VAN DER POLL, Gigi Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 65 WEIR, Charlotte Brunswick Cycling Club
WC 66 WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club