Published at: Tue, 12 Nov 2019 7:23 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
A | 2 | ABBEY, Josh | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 3 | ADAMS, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 5 | AITKEN, Jack | Hamilton Cycling Club |
A | 6 | BULL, Lewis | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 7 | BURT, Patrick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 10 | CANTERBURY, Nick | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 12 | CHRISTIE, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 13 | CLAMP, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 18 | CONVERY, Matt | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 20 | D'ALFONSO, Adrian | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 21 | DIETZE, Henry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 22 | DOONAN, Ewen | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | 23 | DRAPAC, Pat | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 24 | FULCHER, Lewis | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 26 | GREENWOOD, Sam | Footscray Cycling Club |
A | 28 | HOLDEN, Alex | Mornington Cycling Club |
A | 29 | KELLY, Zac | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 30 | MAGUIRE, John | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 31 | MAHONEY, Nicholas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 32 | MARSHALL, Shane | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 34 | MORTIMER, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 35 | NEAL, Callum | ANU Cycling |
A | 36 | NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 37 | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 38 | O'BRIEN, Mark | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 39 | O'MALLEY, Daniel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 40 | OCKENDEN, William | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 41 | PHILLIPS, Leigh | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 42 | PRESLEY, Sebastian | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 44 | RANDALL, David | Melbourne University CC |
A | 45 | RATE, Connor | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 46 | ROBB, Steven | Mountain Biking East Gippsland |
A | 47 | ROBERTSON, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 48 | ROSS, Giovanni | Carnegie Caulfied Cycling Club |
A | 49 | ROSS, Mathew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 50 | SING, Brian | Roues Chaudes Cycling Club |
A | 51 | SLOMAN, Andrew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 52 | STOCKFELD, Martin | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | 53 | WEBBER, Hamish | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 54 | WILKIE, Peter | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 1 | ALSAFFAR, Salman | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | 2 | BANTICK, Brady | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
B | 3 | BARROW, Justine | Cycling Benefits |
B | 4 | BAXTER, Steve | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | 5 | COGDON, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 6 | CREBBIN, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 7 | DANIEL, Morgan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | 8 | DEUTSCH, Max | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 10 | DODD, Jude | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 12 | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 13 | FERGUSON, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 14 | FORBES, James | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 15 | FORTUNATO, Giuseppe | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 16 | GIBSON, Nick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 17 | GREEN, Guy | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | 18 | GREEN, Joel | Seymour Broadford Cycling Club |
B | 19 | JEFFS, Michael | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 20 | KATRIS, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 21 | KERASIOTIS, Apostolos | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 22 | KNOWLES, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 23 | LEINER, Max | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 24 | MAHERAS, Stephen | Northern Vets Cycling Club |
B | 26 | MATTHEWS, Justin | Smiths Gully MTB club |
B | 27 | MCKENZIE, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 28 | NG, Hayden | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 30 | PEARSE, Max | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 31 | PHILIP, Rowan | Plenty Gorge MTB Club |
B | 32 | PINO, Pierre | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | 33 | READ, Richard | Alpine Cycling Club |
B | 34 | REGAN, Johnny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 35 | SEK, Ashley | Melbourne Cycling League |
B | 37 | SHORT, Fraser | Italo Australian CC |
B | 38 | SIMS, Brodie | Bendigo BMX Club, Bendigo & District Cycling Club, Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
B | 40 | SNOWBALL, Mitchell | Alpine Cycling Club |
B | 41 | SPANO, Joe | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
B | 42 | TAMPION, Benjamin | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
B | 43 | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 44 | WARD, Andrew | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | 45 | WHITFIELD, Jamie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 46 | WOOD, Trevor | Coburg Cycling Club |
B | 49 | YEATES, Jonathan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 1 | BARLOW, Matt | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 2 | BATTERTON, Josh | 2 month trial license |
C | 3 | BEATTIE, Thomas | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 4 | BUTTON, Saffron | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | 5 | CARTER, Nathan | Melbourne Cycling League |
C | 6 | CATALANO, Gianni | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 11 | CLARK, Tiernan | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 12 | COAD, Bradley | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 14 | CRAWFORD, Alan | Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club |
C | 16 | CROSS, Joaquin | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 17 | DALLI, Wayne | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 18 | DENNIS, Nicholas | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 19 | DONALDSON, Kai | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
C | 20 | DOWNING, Michael | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 22 | FITZGERALD, Liam | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 23 | GIELEWSKI, William | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 24 | HARGREAVES, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 27 | HAWKINS, Evan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 28 | JANISZEWSKI, Adrian | Mornington Cycling Club |
C | 29 | JONES, Tim | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 31 | KEEFFE, Aaron | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 32 | KENNELLY, Andrew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 33 | KOUNNAPIS, Kerry | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 34 | LEUNG, Alfonso | N/A |
C | 37 | LEY, James | Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club |
C | 38 | MCDONALD, Alistair | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 39 | MOLLARD, Ryland | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 40 | NAPPER, Richard | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 41 | NJEGAC, Nick | Sunbury Cycling Club |
C | 42 | OCAL, Bilal | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 43 | OSMANI, Fanol | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C | 44 | PEACOCK, Craig | AusCycling |
C | 45 | PINKUS, Aaron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 46 | ROUND, Jake | Coburg Cycling Club |
C | 47 | SAMWAYS, Daniel | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 48 | SMITH, Jeremy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 49 | SMITH, Linus | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 52 | SNOWBALL, Ross | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 53 | VAN VUGT, Nathan | SwanDrafting Cycle Club |
C | 54 | WRIGHT, Glen | Northern Cycling |
D | 1 | AUNG, Sai Htin | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
D | 3 | BAILEY, Oliver | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 4 | BUFARDECI, Matthew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 7 | CARPENTER, Stephen | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 8 | CHAN, Kevin | Camberwell grammar school |
D | 9 | CHINTOCK, Greg | St Kilda Cycling Club |
D | 10 | CROSS, Anthony | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 12 | DEVILEE, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 13 | DONALDSON, Scott | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
D | 15 | DOWLING, Noah | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 16 | GOOLD, Max | Blackburn Cycling Club |
D | 19 | GRIGG, Shane | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 21 | HEAD, Joshua | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 22 | KRON, Edmund | Melbourne University CC |
D | 23 | LARCHER, Robert | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 24 | LETTS, Andrew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 28 | MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 29 | MCCONNELL, Lachlan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 31 | MITCHELL, Peter | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 32 | MOIR, Calum | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 33 | MULDER, Nick | Bikini Bottom CC |
D | 36 | NOWICKI, Stephen | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 39 | NUSPAN, Maxx | Bendigo & District Cycling Club |
D | 41 | O'NIANS, Lachlan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 43 | OLEARY, Neil | Plenty Gorge MTB |
D | 44 | O’DONNELL, Chris | Warrandyte Mountain Bike Club |
D | 45 | PRESS, Ryan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 48 | ROBINSON, Tim | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 50 | SAMPSON, Warwick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 51 | SEELEY, Owen | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 52 | SLATTERY, Finn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 54 | SLUITER, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 55 | SOUTHEY, William | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 56 | STAMBE, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 57 | SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 58 | VITSENTZATOS, Lewis | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 59 | WALSH, Jack | Hobart Wheelers Dirt Devils CC |
D | 60 | WATKINS, Rob | ADF Cycling |
D | 62 | WHEELER, Baden | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 64 | WILLOUGHBY, Guy | RCC |
WA | 68 | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 56 | BRADBURY, Neve | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | 59 | JONKER, Kerry | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WA | 60 | MCCULLOUGH, Brooke | Beach Road Cycling Club |
WA | 61 | NEWMAN, Carina | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 62 | NUSPAN, Elizabeth | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 63 | PERRY, Kate | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 64 | PICKETT, Bianca | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | 65 | QUIGGIN, Katie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | 66 | STANNARD, Lizzie | Manly Warringah CC |
WA | 57 | BUTTON, Saffron | Blackburn |
WA | 67 | BARROW, Justine | Coburg |
WB | 59 | ANDREWS, Emma | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 50 | BOWMAN, Sarah | Smiths gully MTB club |
WB | 52 | EDWARDS, Diane | Footscray Cycling Club |
WB | 53 | FERGUSON, Erin | Alpine Cycling Club |
WB | 54 | FRASER, Carolyn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 55 | LESNIOWSKA, Raelene | Coburg Cycling Club |
WB | 56 | MCCLELLAND, Jessica | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 57 | SNOWBALL, Courtney | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 58 | URBANEK, Magda | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 59 | BENNETT, Sianne | Sydney CC |
WC | 60 | JABLONSKI, Helena | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 61 | LANG, Charlotte | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 62 | SEEDSMAN, Amy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 63 | THOMPSON, Amy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 64 | WHEELER, Courtney | Hawthorn Cycling Club |