Startlist for HCC Summer Criterium #6 / Women's Series #1

Published at: Tue, 12 Nov 2019 7:23 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 ABBEY, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 ADAMS, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 5 AITKEN, Jack Coburg Cycling Club
A 6 BULL, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 7 BURT, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 10 CANTERBURY, Nick St Kilda Cycling Club
A 12 CHRISTIE, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 CLAMP, Cameron Melbourne Cycling League
A 18 CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 20 D'ALFONSO, Adrian Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 DIETZE, Henry Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 DOONAN, Ewen Blackburn Cycling Club
A 23 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 24 FULCHER, Lewis St Kilda Cycling Club
A 26 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A 29 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 30 MAGUIRE, John Ballarat / Sebastopol CC
A 31 MAHONEY, Nicholas Brunswick Cycling Club
A 32 MARSHALL, Shane Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 34 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 35 NEAL, Callum Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 36 NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 37 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 38 O'BRIEN, Mark Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 39 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 40 OCKENDEN, William Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 41 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 42 PRESLEY, Sebastian St Kilda Cycling Club
A 44 RANDALL, David Melbourne University CC
A 45 RATE, Connor Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 46 ROBB, Steven Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 47 ROBERTSON, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 48 ROSS, Giovanni Footscray Cycling Club
A 49 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 50 SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
A 51 SLOMAN, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
A 52 STOCKFELD, Martin St Kilda Cycling Club
A 53 WEBBER, Hamish St Kilda Cycling Club
A 54 WILKIE, Peter St Kilda Cycling Club
B 1 ALSAFFAR, Salman Coburg Cycling Club
B 2 BANTICK, Brady Team Mount Beauty
B 3 BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
B 4 BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University CC
B 5 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
B 8 DEUTSCH, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 DODD, Jude Cambridge Cycling Club
B 12 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 14 FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 15 FORTUNATO, Giuseppe Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B 18 GREEN, Joel Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B 19 JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
B 20 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 21 KERASIOTIS, Apostolos Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 23 LEINER, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 24 MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Vets Cycling Club
B 26 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 28 NG, Hayden Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 PEARSE, Max Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 31 PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 PINO, Pierre Brunswick Cycling Club
B 33 READ, Richard Alpine Cycling Club
B 34 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 35 SEK, Ashley Melbourne Cycling League
B 37 SHORT, Fraser Italo Australian CC
B 38 SIMS, Brodie Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B 40 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 41 SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
B 42 TAMPION, Benjamin Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
B 43 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 44 WARD, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B 45 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 46 WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 49 YEATES, Jonathan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 1 BARLOW, Matt Cycling Australia
C 2 BATTERTON, Josh 2 month trial license
C 3 BEATTIE, Thomas Brunswick Cycling Club
C 4 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 5 CARTER, Nathan Melbourne Cycling League
C 6 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 11 CLARK, Tiernan Footscray Cycling Club
C 12 COAD, Bradley St Kilda Cycling Club
C 14 CRAWFORD, Alan Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 16 CROSS, Joaquin Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 17 DALLI, Wayne Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 18 DENNIS, Nicholas Footscray Cycling Club
C 19 DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
C 20 DOWNING, Michael Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 22 FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
C 23 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 24 HARGREAVES, Chris Melbourne University CC
C 27 HAWKINS, Evan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 28 JANISZEWSKI, Adrian Mornington Cycling Club
C 29 JONES, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
C 31 KEEFFE, Aaron St Kilda Cycling Club
C 32 KENNELLY, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
C 34 LEUNG, Alfonso N/A
C 37 LEY, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 MCDONALD, Alistair Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 39 MOLLARD, Ryland Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 40 NAPPER, Richard Coburg Cycling Club
C 41 NJEGAC, Nick Sunbury Cycling Club
C 42 OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 43 OSMANI, Fanol Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 44 PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
C 45 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 46 ROUND, Jake Coburg Cycling Club
C 47 SAMWAYS, Daniel St Kilda Cycling Club
C 48 SMITH, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
C 49 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 52 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 53 VAN VUGT, Nathan St Kilda Cycling Club
C 54 WRIGHT, Glen Footscray Cycling Club
D 1 AUNG, Sai Htin St Kilda Cycling Club
D 3 BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 BUFARDECI, Matthew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 CARPENTER, Stephen Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 CHAN, Kevin Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 9 CHINTOCK, Greg St Kilda Cycling Club
D 10 CROSS, Anthony Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 DONALDSON, Scott Coburg Cycling Club
D 15 DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 GOOLD, Max Carnegie Caulfield CC
D 19 GRIGG, Shane Brunswick Cycling Club
D 21 HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 22 KRON, Edmund Melbourne University CC
D 23 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 LETTS, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 MAXWELL-DAVIS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 MCCONNELL, Lachlan Brunswick Cycling Club
D 31 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 MOIR, Calum Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 MULDER, Nick Bikini Bottom CC
D 36 NOWICKI, Stephen Brunswick Cycling Club
D 39 NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
D 41 O'NIANS, Lachlan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 43 OLEARY, Neil Plenty Gorge MTB
D 44 O’DONNELL, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 45 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 48 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 50 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 51 SEELEY, Owen Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 52 SLATTERY, Finn Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 54 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 55 SOUTHEY, William Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 56 STAMBE, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 57 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 58 VITSENTZATOS, Lewis Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 59 WALSH, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
D 60 WATKINS, Rob ADF Cycling
D 62 WHEELER, Baden Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 64 WILLOUGHBY, Guy RCC
WA 68 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 56 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 59 JONKER, Kerry St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 60 MCCULLOUGH, Brooke Beach Road Cycling Club
WA 61 NEWMAN, Carina Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 62 NUSPAN, Elizabeth Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 63 PERRY, Kate Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 64 PICKETT, Bianca Southern Masters Cycling Club
WA 65 QUIGGIN, Katie Melbourne Cycling League
WA 66 STANNARD, Lizzie Manly Warringah CC
WA 57 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn
WA 67 BARROW, Justine Coburg
WB 59 ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 50 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 EDWARDS, Diane Footscray Cycling Club
WB 53 FERGUSON, Erin Melbourne Cycling League
WB 54 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 55 LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 56 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 57 SNOWBALL, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 58 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 59 BENNETT, Sianne Sydney CC
WC 60 JABLONSKI, Helena Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 LANG, Charlotte Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 62 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 63 THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 64 WHEELER, Courtney Hawthorn Cycling Club