Published at: Tue, 27 Aug 2019 1:46 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JM15 - BATHURST/ORANGE | CRUMP, Cameron | Bathurst/Orange4 |
JM15 - BATHURST/ORANGE | CRUMP, Patrick | Bathurst/Orange4 |
JM15 - BATHURST/ORANGE | LOVETT, Cadel | Bathurst/Orange4 |
JM15 - BATHURST/ORANGE | ROBINSON, Ebony | Bathurst/Orange4 |
JM15 - COMBINE | DROHAN, Mattew | Scrambled Legs |
JM15 - COMBINE | MASON, Noah | Scrambled Legs |
JM15 - COMBINE | SILVA, Isaac | Scrambled Legs |
JM15 - COMBINE | WILSON, David | Scrambled Legs |
JM15 - EASTERN SUBURBS | O'HARA, Finnegan | Eastern Surburbs Juniors |
JM15 - EASTERN SUBURBS | O'HARA, Henry | Eastern Surburbs Juniors |
JM15 - EASTERN SUBURBS | RYAN, Alexia | Eastern Surburbs Juniors |
JM15 - EASTERN SUBURBS | RYAN, Cadel | Eastern Surburbs Juniors |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 1 | DRUMMOND, Rab | LACC / Peloton - M15 |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 1 | GOLTMAN, Liam | LACC / Peloton - M15 |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 1 | MAYE, Patrick | LACC / Peloton - M15 |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 1 | ROWLING, Hudson | LACC / Peloton - M15 |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 3 | GOLTMAN, Kai | LACC - M15 |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 3 | MORRISSEY, Kaide | LACC - M15 |
JM15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 3 | STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan | LACC - M15 |
JM15 - MANNING VALLEY | CROSS, Alexandra | Mannung Valley Cycle Club |
JM15 - MANNING VALLEY | DE WRIGHT, Isaiah | Mannung Valley Cycle Club |
JM15 - MANNING VALLEY | DE WRIGHT, Noah | Mannung Valley Cycle Club |
JM15 - MANNING VALLEY | WORTH, Thomas | Mannung Valley Cycle Club |
JM15 - MOREE | COVENTRY, Vincent | Moree |
JM15 - MOREE | RILEY, Jock | Moree |
JM15 - MOREE | ROBERTS, Norman | Moree |
JM15 - MOREE | ROSS, Hugh | Moree |
JM15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 3 | DOLLEY, Jack | Randwick Team 3 |
JM15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 3 | FRANCIS, Zac | Randwick Team 3 |
JM15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 3 | FRIAS, Simon | Randwick Team 3 |
JM15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 3 | SHOCKAIR, Rayhan | Randwick Team 3 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 1 | FISHER, Zane | SXCC1 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 1 | LUDLAM, Oliver | SXCC1 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 1 | LUDLAM, Thomas | SXCC1 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 1 | OLSEN, Andy | SXCC1 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 1 | SAUVAN, Daniel | SXCC1 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 1 | TAYLOR, Ethan | SXCC1 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 2 | FISHER, Zane | SXCC2 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 2 | LUDLAM, Oliver | SXCC2 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 2 | LUDLAM, Thomas | SXCC2 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 2 | OLSEN, Andy | SXCC2 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 2 | SAUVAN, Daniel | SXCC2 |
JM15 - SOUTHERN CROSS 2 | TAYLOR, Ethan | SXCC2 |
JM17 - ILLAWARRA 1 | BRITTEN, Ryan | Illawarra U17 Mens Team |
JM17 - ILLAWARRA 1 | HAMER, Jonah | Illawarra U17 Mens Team |
JM17 - ILLAWARRA 1 | SESSINI, Hugh | Illawarra U17 Mens Team |
JM17 - ILLAWARRA 1 | TRKULJA, Curtis | Illawarra U17 Mens Team |
JM17 - LACC/PELOTON COMBINE | BAIGENT, Will | LACC / Peloton - M17 |
JM17 - LACC/PELOTON COMBINE | DUBIER, Andre | LACC / Peloton - M17 |
JM17 - LACC/PELOTON COMBINE | MARTINEZ, Christian | LACC / Peloton - M17 |
JM17 - LACC/PELOTON COMBINE | PAPADIMITRIOU, Harrison | LACC / Peloton - M17 |
JM17 - LACC/PELOTON COMBINE | RIGOLI, Gian | LACC / Peloton - M17 |
JM17 - PELOTON | HUYSKENS, Madaline | Peloton Junior Racing Team |
JM17 - PELOTON | KANE, Finn | Peloton Junior Racing Team |
JM17 - PELOTON | RICHTER, Joshua | Peloton Junior Racing Team |
JM17 - PELOTON | YOUNG, Jackson | Peloton Junior Racing Team |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 1 | BLOCH, Brayden | Randwick Team 1 |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 1 | HARVEY, Hugh | Randwick Team 1 |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 1 | HEFFERNAN, William | Randwick Team 1 |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 1 | PHILIPPE, Thibaut | Randwick Team 1 |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 4 | EARLY, Joshua | Randwick Team 4 |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 4 | GIZARDIN-PRADEAU, Mathis | Randwick Team 4 |
JM17 - RANDWICK BOTANY 4 | SEROV, Zachary | Randwick Team 4 |
JW15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 2 | ALLWORK, Samantha | LACC - W15 |
JW15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 2 | ALLWORK, Sarah | LACC - W15 |
JW15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 2 | DUBIER, Anna | LACC - W15 |
JW15 - LIDCOMBE AUBURN 2 | WILL, Keira | LACC - W15 |
JW15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 2 | BLOOMFIELD, Edie | Randwick Team 2 |
JW15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 2 | COOKE, Chloe | Randwick Team 2 |
JW15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 2 | TRANTALIS, Zara | Randwick Team 2 |
JW15 - RANDWICK BOTANY 2 | WALLEY, Bella | Randwick Team 2 |
JW17 - ILLAWARRA 2 | CLIFF, Sarah | U17W team for Illawarra |
JW17 - ILLAWARRA 2 | EVANS, Maizy | U17W team for Illawarra |
JW17 - ILLAWARRA 2 | STEWART, Bronte | U17W team for Illawarra |
JW17 - ILLAWARRA 2 | TRKULJA, Amelia | U17W team for Illawarra |