Startlist for 2019 Junior Road National Championships - Criterium

Published at: Tue, 10 Sep 2019 3:39 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JM15 BLANNIN, Noah Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM15 CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar Canberra Cycling Club
JM15 CRANAGE, Joshua Norwood CC
JM15 DUNN, Bernie Darwin Cycling Club
JM15 GILL, Angus Bendigo & District CC
JM15 HOLMES, Wil Norwood Cycling Club
JM15 JAKEMAN, Oscar Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JM15 LOADSMAN, Jason Balmoral Cycle Club
JM15 MATHWIN, William South Coast CC
JM15 ORMES, Kobe Townsville Cycle Club
JM15 RICHERT, Luke Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM15 TRKULJA, Curtis Nowra Velo Club
JM15 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycle Club
JM15 LOADSMAN, Thomas Balmoral
JM15 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
JM15 MARCKS, Edward Cycling ACT
JM15 COLES, Jamie Cycling Victoria
JM15 HADDEN, Nate Cycling Victoria
JM15 JIROVEC, Eddie Cycling Victoria
JM15 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos N/A
JM15 HOBBS, Curtis N/A
JM15 LUDLAM, Thomas N/A
JM15 MASON, Noah N/A
JM15 RADFORD, Jamie N/A
JM15 WORTH, Thomas N/A
JM15 ANDERSON, Benjamin NSW Junior State Team
JM15 GOLTMAN, Kai NSW Junior State Team
JM15 HARVEY, Hugh NSW Junior State Team
JM15 LUDLAM, Oliver NSW Junior State Team
JM15 WISBEY, Jack SA state team
JM15 CLAYTON, Thomas Tasmania
JM15 MCKEE, Samuel Tasmania
JM15 VAN DER PLOEG, Hayden Tasmania
JM15 BOLT, Nicholas WA State Team
JM15 MCROBBIE, Finlay WA State Team
JM17 ALLISON, Brody Bundaberg Cycling Club
JM17 BATES, Joshua Canberra Cycling Club
JM17 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
JM17 COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
JM17 COOK, Tarun Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 CURRY, Col Fraser Coast Cycling Club
JM17 DAVIES, Andrew Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
JM17 ERASMUS, Connor Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
JM17 FIELKE, Jai Norwood CC
JM17 GRIFFITHS, Xander Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 HARRISON, Michael Alice Springs Cycling Club
JM17 JONES, Alexander Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 JONES, Harry Canberra CC
JM17 LOHMANN, Mitchell Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 LYNCH, Scott Townsville Cycle Club
JM17 MARRIAGE, Zac Kilkenny CC
JM17 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 MCEWEN, Campbell Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
JM17 MENZIES, Jack Mersey Valley Devonport CC
JM17 MOORE, Thomas Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 NICOLSON, Tom Bendigo & District CC
JM17 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
JM17 PALMER, Campbell City of Burnie CC
JM17 PANIZZA, James Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 PROCTOR-PARKER, Dylan Carnegie Caulfield CC
JM17 RICHARDS, Timothy Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 RICHERT, Etienne Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM17 TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JM17 TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
JM17 THURSBY, Jude South Coast CC
JM17 TOMKINSON, Tyler Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 TOOLEY, Owen Hunter District CC
JM17 TUCKWELL, Luke Bathurst Cycling Club
JM17 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycle Club
JM17 WENTROCK, Paul Kilkenny CC
JM17 YARDE, Mitchell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JM17 ZIMMERMANN, Leo Norwood CC
JM17 FREETH, Aston Cycling SA
JM17 HADDEN, Jackson Cycling Victoria
JM17 KELLY, Zac Cycling Victoria
JM17 SAMPSON, Andy Cycling Victoria
JM17 KIRKHAM, Will DH Racing
JM17 WARD, Reuben Fraser Coast Cycling Club
JM17 CHAN, Ho Ming Gold Coast Cycling Club
JM17 ASHWORTH, Matthew Master Electricians
JM17 MARTIN, Rory Midland Cycle Club
JM17 CULLING, Murray N/A
JM17 HAMER, Jonah N/A
JM17 HAZELDEN, Jamie N/A
JM17 KELLAHAN, Oliver N/A
JM17 LAWLER, Harrison N/A
JM17 LIENERT, Willis N/A
JM17 MARTENSON, Ephraim N/A
JM17 POLITES, James N/A
JM17 RADBURN, Sebastian N/A
JM17 SAYLES, Harry N/A
JM17 SINCLAIR, Aiden N/A
JM17 WATSON, Conor N/A
JM17 BARBER, Daniel NSW Junior State Team
JM17 BRITTEN, Ryan NSW Junior State Team
JM17 DENINGTON, Harry NSW Junior State Team
JM17 EATHER, Dylan NSW Junior State Team
JM17 GEORGE, Dylan NSW Junior State Team
JM17 GOLDING, Sam South Australia
JM17 STRETTON, Dalton Tasmania
JM17 ANTHONY, James Vic State team
JM17 SPAGNOLO, Joshua Vic State team
JM17 CONNAN, Matthew WA State Team
JM17 MILNE, Calum WA State Team
JW15 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cycling Club
JW15 CARNES, Eliza Balmoral Cycle Club
JW15 COMMONS, Isabella South West CC
JW15 FREER, Milana Bendigo & District Cycling Club
JW15 GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
JW15 HALASZ, Villo Balmoral Cycle Club
JW15 HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycle Club
JW15 KEEBLE, Akala Gold Coast Cycling Club
JW15 PANKHURST, Chloe Townsville Cycle Club
JW15 BAILEY, Belinda Cycling Victoria
JW15 CROSS, Alexandra N/A
JW15 WATSON, Grace N/A
JW15 RUSSELL, Isabelle NSW Junior State Team
JW15 STEWART, Bronte NSW Junior State Team
JW15 TATARINOFF, Liliya NSW Junior State Team
JW15 WILL, Keira NSW Junior State Team
JW15 APPLETON, Talia Vic State team
JW15 WILLIAMSON, Zara WA State Team
JW17 COCKSHUTT, Alani Port Macquarie Cycle Club
JW17 CORSET, Caitlin Townsville Cycle Club
JW17 HOLMES, Charli Balmoral Cycle Club
JW17 LEECH, Stephanie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
JW17 MARKER, Meg South Coast Cycling
JW17 MCDONALD, Briana Townsville Cycle Club
JW17 SANDOW, Eloise Norwood CC
JW17 STRATFORD, Lily Vikings Cycling Club ACT
JW17 SYMONS, Chelsea Mildura-Coomealla CC
JW17 TRKULJA, Amelia Nowra Velo Club
JW17 TUTT, Olive Armidale CC
JW17 WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
JW17 WIGHT, Tess Mt Gambier Cycling Club
JW17 WRIGHT, Zoe Launceston City CC
JW17 MARCKS, Claudia Cycling ACT
JW17 EDDY, Jasmine Cycling Victoria
JW17 BROOKER, Rebel N/A
JW17 WIGGINS, Emily N/A
JW17 ANDERSON, Alli Northern Territory
JW17 CLIFF, Sarah NSW Junior State Team
JW17 FULLER, Haylee NSW Junior State Team
JW17 ROBINSON, Kalinda NSW Junior State Team
JW17 STRUMFIN, Emily NSW Junior State Team
JW17 JENKINS, Hayley Vic State team
JW17 MARR, Sophie Vic State team
JW17 POLITES, Alyssa Vic State team
JW17 STEWART, Lucinda Vic State team
JW17 WALDRON, Jessica Western Australia
TEAM_JNR CYCLING NSW, Admin NSW Junior State Team