Startlist for Cervelo Masters Super Series - Round 3

Published at: Fri, 12 Jul 2019 12:57 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
DIV 1 A BONARIUS, Nathan Sydney Uni Velo Club
DIV 1 A BUTLER, Scott Illawarra Cycle Club
DIV 1 A CRIDLAND, Luke St George CC
DIV 1 A CURRAN, Mick Central Coast CC
DIV 1 A MILLINGTON, Johnathan Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 1 A NEPPL, Ben Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 1 A ROSS, Jordan Illawarra Cycle Club
DIV 1 A SALAS, Eddie Penrith
DIV 1 A SINTEUR, Craig NWSCC
DIV 1 A WAKEFIELD, Peter Penrith CC
DIV 1 B BURGETT, Greg Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIV 1 B CRAWFORD, Dane Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 1 B DAVIDSON, Brett Sutherland Shire CC
DIV 1 B FINLAYSON, Andrew North Western Sydney CC
DIV 1 B FISHER, Troy Sutherland Shire CC
DIV 1 B GLANVILLE, Matthew Randwick Botany CC
DIV 1 B HARMER, Grant Central Coast CC
DIV 1 B LAW, Merrick Illawarra Cycle Club
DIV 1 B LEIGHTON, Jon Harlequin
DIV 1 B MCCANN, Luc Manning Valley CC
DIV 1 B MCGUIGAN, Dan Randwick Botany CC
DIV 1 B MCLAREN, Will Manly Warringah CC
DIV 1 B MILOSTIC, Peter Penrith CC
DIV 1 B OCONNOR, Peter Eastern Cycling Club
DIV 1 B PARKER, Edward Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIV 1 B SMITH, Allan Randwick Botany CC
DIV 1 B SOCHA, Adam Randwick Botany CC
DIV 1 B STEVENS, Craig Northern Sydney CC
DIV 1 B SULLIVAN, Daniel Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 1 B WARE, Ben Peloton Sports INC.
DIV 1 B WHITE, Richard Sydney Uni Velo Club
DIV 2 A BAXTER, Geoff Randwick Botany CC
DIV 2 A BERKELEY, Kevin Parramatta CC
DIV 2 A EXLEY, Ben Central Coast CC
DIV 2 A HELLMICH, Andrew Central Coast CC
DIV 2 A JOHNS, Nick Nowra Velo Club
DIV 2 B BORG, Stephen NWSCC
DIV 2 B BRAY, Andrew Harlequin
DIV 2 B BUHAGIAR, Brendan Central Coast CC
DIV 2 B CLAYTON, Tom Warratah Masters CC
DIV 2 B EMERY, David Central Coast CC
DIV 2 B GRAF, Tony Southern Cross Cycling Club
DIV 2 B HOOKER, Matthew Marconi CC
DIV 2 B LLORET, Ivan PLCC
DIV 2 B MCHUGH, Jamie Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 2 B MILLINGTON, Justin Central Coast CC
DIV 2 B RYAN, Peter Marconi CC
DIV 2 B WALKER, Matt Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 2 B YUEN, Jack Waratah Masters CC
DIV 3 A ARNOLD, Neil Illawarra CC
DIV 3 A GRANT, Patrick Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 3 A GREEN, Matthew Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 3 A LATHAM, Rodney Illawarra Cycle Club
DIV 3 A SELKRIG, Peter Randwick Botany CC
DIV 3 B BANERJEE, Katie Harlequin
DIV 3 B CHAPMAN, Alan Newcastle Cycling Club (NWCC)
DIV 3 B CONDLIFFE, Patrick Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIV 3 B COOPER, Peter Illawarra Cycle Club
DIV 3 B CULL, Roger Sydney CC
DIV 3 B CUMMINGS, Anthony Penrith CC
DIV 3 B DAVIS, Scott Manning Valley CC
DIV 3 B GALANG, Mj North Western Sydney CC
DIV 3 B HEWGILL, Sid Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIV 3 B KNOX, Chris NSCC
DIV 3 B MARCINKOWSKI, Dean Illawarra Cycle Club
DIV 3 B MCGARRITY, Steven Parramatta CC
DIV 3 B MEASURES, Richard Manly Warringah CC
DIV 3 B MISTRY, Nosh St. George CC
DIV 3 B OWEN, Michael NWSCC
DIV 3 B PINEDA, Emmanuel Penrith CC
DIV 3 B PLAYEL, Bree Manly Warringah CC
DIV 3 B RANIERI, Antonio Penrith CC
DIV 3 B ROBERTSON, Andrew Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIV 3 B ROBERTSON, Peter Harlequin
DIV 3 B ROGER, Quinten Randwick Botany CC
DIV 3 B SPENCELEY, Dugald Lidcombe Auburn CC
DIV 3 B STRAPP, Ruth Bicisport
DIV 3 B THOMAS, Ivor Manning Valley CC
DIV 3 B TUCKER, Darrin Randwick Botany CC
DIV 3 B YOUNAN, Nadia Sydney Uni Velo Club
DIV 3 B YOUNG, Kevin Parramatta CC
DIV 4 A ATKINS, Bryan Hunter Valley Masters CC
DIV 4 A CALLEN, Blake Central Coast CC
DIV 4 A KING, Daniel Newcastle Cycling Club
DIV 4 A STEWART, Brett Central Coast CC
DIV 4 A WOOLLARD, Justin Manning Valley CC
DIV 4 B ASH, Pip Tamworth CC
DIV 4 B BUSH, Richard Hunter District Cycling Club
DIV 4 B CASSIDY, Steve Waratah Masters CC
DIV 4 B DRURY, Paul Parklife Cycling Club
DIV 4 B FERNANDEZ, Sacha NWSCC
DIV 4 B HAPPICH, Annett North Western Sydney CC
DIV 4 B HILL, David Muswelbrook
DIV 4 B JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
DIV 4 B KELLY, Michael Sydney CC
DIV 4 B MCKAY, Peter Manning Valley CC
DIV 4 B MUIRHEAD, John Parklife Cycling Club
DIV 4 B MURDOCH, Ross Newcastle CC
DIV 4 B OSBORNE, Nick Hunter Districts CC
DIV 4 B PATTERSON, Troy Central Coast CC
DIV 4 B SHARMAN, Peter Randwick Botany CC
DIV 4 B STANTON, Michael DHBC
DIV 4 B WILLIAMSON, Bill Dubbo Cycle Club
DIV 5 BROOS, Colin Manning Valley CC
DIV 5 FISHER, Greg Waratah Masters CC
DIV 5 GRAINGER, Ian Bicisport
DIV 5 HOPE-HODGETTS, John Central Coast CC
DIV 5 HOPE-HODGETTS, Yoni Central Coast CC
DIV 5 JONES, Hugh Hunter Valley Masters CC
DIV 5 KNEALE, Colin Sutherland Shire CC
DIV 5 MUSICH, John Central Coast CC
DIV 5 PAGE, Guy Central Coast CC
DIV 5 REGATTIERI, David Central Coast Cycling Club
DIV 5 ROURKE, Harry Waratah Masters CC
DIV 5 SMITH, Jeff Penrith CC
DIV 5 STOJACKOVIC, Vaso Harlequin
DIV 5 TRAPPITT, Andrew Central Coast CC