Published at: Fri, 12 Jul 2019 12:57 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
DIV 1 A | BONARIUS, Nathan | Sydney Uni Velo Club |
DIV 1 A | BUTLER, Scott | Illawarra Cycle Club |
DIV 1 A | CRIDLAND, Luke | St George CC |
DIV 1 A | CURRAN, Mick | Central Coast CC |
DIV 1 A | MILLINGTON, Johnathan | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 1 A | NEPPL, Ben | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 1 A | ROSS, Jordan | Illawarra Cycle Club |
DIV 1 A | SALAS, Eddie | Penrith |
DIV 1 A | SINTEUR, Craig | NWSCC |
DIV 1 A | WAKEFIELD, Peter | Penrith CC |
DIV 1 B | BURGETT, Greg | Lidcombe Auburn CC |
DIV 1 B | CRAWFORD, Dane | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 1 B | DAVIDSON, Brett | Southern Cross CC |
DIV 1 B | FINLAYSON, Andrew | North Western Sydney CC |
DIV 1 B | FISHER, Troy | Southern Cross CC |
DIV 1 B | GLANVILLE, Matthew | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 1 B | HARMER, Grant | Central Coast CC |
DIV 1 B | LAW, Merrick | Illawarra Cycle Club |
DIV 1 B | LEIGHTON, Jon | Harlequin |
DIV 1 B | MCCANN, Luc | Hamilton Wheelers CC |
DIV 1 B | MCGUIGAN, Dan | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 1 B | MCLAREN, Will | Manly Warringah CC |
DIV 1 B | MILOSTIC, Peter | Penrith CC |
DIV 1 B | O'CONNOR, Peter | Eastern Suburbs Cycling Club |
DIV 1 B | PARKER, Edward | Lidcombe Auburn CC |
DIV 1 B | SMITH, Allan | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 1 B | SOCHA, Adam | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 1 B | STEVENS, Craig | Northern Sydney CC |
DIV 1 B | SULLIVAN, Daniel | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 1 B | WARE, Ben | Peloton Sports INC. |
DIV 1 B | WHITE, Richard | Centennial Park CC |
DIV 2 A | BAXTER, Geoff | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 2 A | BERKELEY, Kevin | Parramatta CC |
DIV 2 A | EXLEY, Ben | Central Coast CC |
DIV 2 A | HELLMICH, Andrew | Central Coast CC |
DIV 2 A | JOHNS, Nick | Randwick CC |
DIV 2 B | BORG, Stephen | NWSCC |
DIV 2 B | BRAY, Andrew | Harlequin |
DIV 2 B | BUHAGIAR, Brendan | Central Coast CC |
DIV 2 B | CLAYTON, Tom | Warratah Masters CC |
DIV 2 B | EMERY, David | Central Coast CC |
DIV 2 B | GRAF, Tony | Southern Cross Cycling Club |
DIV 2 B | HOOKER, Matthew | Marconi CC |
DIV 2 B | LLORET, Ivan | PLCC |
DIV 2 B | MCHUGH, Jamie | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 2 B | MILLINGTON, Justin | Central Coast CC |
DIV 2 B | RYAN, Peter | Marconi CC |
DIV 2 B | WALKER, Matt | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 2 B | YUEN, Jack | Waratah Masters CC |
DIV 3 A | ARNOLD, Neil | Illawarra CC |
DIV 3 A | GRANT, Patrick | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 3 A | GREEN, Matthew | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 3 A | LATHAM, Rodney | Illawarra Cycle Club |
DIV 3 A | SELKRIG, Peter | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 3 B | BANERJEE, Katie | Harlequin |
DIV 3 B | CHAPMAN, Alan | Newcastle Cycling Club (NWCC) |
DIV 3 B | CONDLIFFE, Patrick | Lidcombe Auburn CC |
DIV 3 B | COOPER, Peter | Illawarra Cycle Club |
DIV 3 B | CULL, Roger | Sydney CC |
DIV 3 B | CUMMINGS, Anthony | Penrith CC |
DIV 3 B | DAVIS, Scott | Centennial Park CC |
DIV 3 B | GALANG, Mj | North Western Sydney CC |
DIV 3 B | HALL, Ruth | Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club |
DIV 3 B | HEWGILL, Sid | Lidcombe Auburn CC |
DIV 3 B | KNOX, Chris | NSCC |
DIV 3 B | MARCINKOWSKI, Dean | Illawarra Cycle Club |
DIV 3 B | MCGARRITY, Steven | Parramatta CC |
DIV 3 B | MEASURES, Richard | Manly Warringah CC |
DIV 3 B | MISTRY, Nosh | St. George CC |
DIV 3 B | OWEN, Michael | NWSCC |
DIV 3 B | PINEDA, Emmanuel | Penrith CC |
DIV 3 B | PLAYEL, Bree | Manly Warringah CC |
DIV 3 B | RANIERI, Antonio | Penrith CC |
DIV 3 B | ROBERTSON, Andrew | Penrith CC |
DIV 3 B | ROBERTSON, Peter | Harlequin |
DIV 3 B | SMYTH, Quinten | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 3 B | SPENCELEY, Dugald | Lidcombe Auburn CC |
DIV 3 B | THOMAS, Ivor | Manning Valley CC |
DIV 3 B | TUCKER, Darrin | Randwick Botany CC |
DIV 3 B | YOUNAN, Nadia | North Sydney CC |
DIV 3 B | YOUNG, Kevin | Parramatta CC |
DIV 4 A | ATKINS, Bryan | Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club |
DIV 4 A | CALLEN, Blake | Grafton CC |
DIV 4 A | KING, Daniel | Newcastle Cycling Club |
DIV 4 A | STEWART, Brett | Central Coast CC |
DIV 4 A | WOOLLARD, Justin | Manning Valley CC |
DIV 4 B | ASH, Pip | Tamworth CC |
DIV 4 B | BUSH, Richard | Hunter District Cycling Club |
DIV 4 B | CASSIDY, Steve | Waratah Masters CC |
DIV 4 B | DRURY, Paul | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club |
DIV 4 B | FERNANDEZ, Sacha | NWSCC |
DIV 4 B | HAPPICH, Annett | North Western Sydney CC |
DIV 4 B | HILL, David | Muswelbrook |
DIV 4 B | JACKSON, Andrew | Camden Cycle Club |
DIV 4 B | KELLY, Michael | Wagga Wagga CC |
DIV 4 B | MCKAY, Peter | Manning Valley CC |
DIV 4 B | MUIRHEAD, John | Parklife Cycling Club |
DIV 4 B | MURDOCH, Ross | Newcastle Hunter CC |
DIV 4 B | OSBORNE, Nick | Hunter Districts CC |
DIV 4 B | PATTERSON, Troy | Central Coast CC |
DIV 4 B | SHARMAN, Peter | Brunswick CC |
DIV 4 B | STANTON, Michael | DHBC |
DIV 4 B | WILLIAMSON, Bill | Dubbo Cycle Club |
DIV 5 | BROOS, Colin | Manning Valley CC |
DIV 5 | FISHER, Greg | Waratah Masters CC |
DIV 5 | GRAINGER, Ian | Waratah masters |
DIV 5 | HOPE-HODGETTS, John | Central Coast CC |
DIV 5 | HOPE-HODGETTS, Yoni | Central Coast CC |
DIV 5 | JONES, Hugh | Newcastle Cycling Club |
DIV 5 | KNEALE, Colin | Sutherland Shire CC |
DIV 5 | MUSICH, John | Central Coast CC |
DIV 5 | PAGE, Guy | Central Coast CC |
DIV 5 | REGATTIERI, David | Central Coast Cycling Club |
DIV 5 | ROURKE, Harry | Waratah Masters CC |
DIV 5 | SMITH, Jeff | Penrith CC |
DIV 5 | STOJACKOVIC, Vaso | Harlequin |
DIV 5 | TRAPPITT, Andrew | Central Coast CC |