Startlist for Cervelo Masters Super Series - Round 1

Published at: Thu, 06 Jun 2019 11:38 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
1 BALL, Simon Marconi CC
1 BONARIUS, Nathan Sydney Uni Velo Club
1 BREMAUD, Mathieu Randwick Botany CC
1 CRAWFORD, Dane Hunter District Cycling Club
1 CURRAN, Mick Central Coast CC
1 FINLAYSON, Andrew North Western Sydney CC
1 GLANVILLE, Matthew Randwick Botany CC
1 GODYN, Christian Hunter Districts CC
1 GRIEVE, Stuart Northern Sydney CC
1 HARMER, Grant Central Coast CC
1 HEY, Phil Central Coast CC
1 LAW, Merrick Illawarra Cycle Club
1 LEIGHTON, Jon Harlequin
1 MCCANN, Luc Sydney University Velo Club
1 MCGUIGAN, Dan Randwick Botany CC
1 MCLAREN, Will Manly Warringah CC
1 MILLINGTON, Johnathan Hunter District Cycling Club
1 MILLINGTON, Justin Central Coast CC
1 NEPPL, Ben Hunter District Cycling Club
1 ROSS, Jordan Illawarra Cycle Club
1 SALAS, Eddie Penrith
1 SMITH, Allan Randwick Botany CC
1 SOCHA, Adam Randwick Botany CC
1 SULLIVAN, Daniel Hunter District Cycling Club
1 WARE, Ben Peloton Sports INC.
2 BAXTER, Geoff Randwick Botany CC
2 BERKELEY, Kevin Parramatta CC
2 BORG, Stephen NWSCC
2 BUHAGIAR, Brendan Central Coast CC
2 CLAYTON, Tom Warratah Masters CC
2 COY, Matthew Bicisport
2 EMERY, David Central Coast CC
2 EXLEY, Ben Central Coast CC
2 HALL, Rhett Bicisport/Happy Wheels
2 HOOKER, Matthew Marconi CC
2 JACK, Nicholas ADF Cycling
2 JOHNS, Nick Nowra Velo Club
2 MCHUGH, Jamie Hunter District Cycling Club
2 QUINN, Mick HDCC
2 RUSSELL, Darren Sydney Uni Velo Club
2 RYAN, Peter Marconi CC
2 WALKER, Matt Hunter District Cycling Club
2 YUEN, Jack Waratah Masters CC
3 ARNOLD, Neil Illawarra CC
3 ASHPOLE, Rhys Hunter Valley Masters Cycling Club
3 ASHTON, David Central Coast CC
3 BANERJEE, Katie Harlequin
3 BENNETT, Matt Hunter District Cycling Club
3 BREADEN, Melanie Hunter District Cycling Club
3 CALLEN, Blake Central Coast CC
3 CHAPMAN, Alan Newcastle Cycling Club (NWCC)
3 COLEMAN, Pat Parklife Cycling Club
3 GREEN, Matthew Hunter District Cycling Club
3 HARRIS, Keith Hunter District Cycling Club
3 HAYDON, Peter Hunter Districts CC
3 HELLMICH, Andrew Central Coast CC
3 HEWGILL, Sid Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 KNOX, Chris NSCC
3 LATHAM, Rodney Illawarra Cycle Club
3 MARCINKOWSKI, Dean Illawarra Cycle Club
3 MISTRY, Nosh St. George CC
3 NIJLAND, Michel Muswelbrook
3 PATTERSON, Ben Central Coast CC
3 PERRY, Nigel Hunter District Cycling Club
3 PROSSALENTIS, George Hunter Valley Masters CC
3 ROBERTSON, Andrew Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 ROBERTSON, Peter Harlequin
3 SELKRIG, Peter Randwick Botany CC
3 SMITH, Kurt Central Coast CC
3 SPENCELEY, Dugald Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 STRAPP, Ruth Bicisport
3 THOMAS, Ivor Manning Valley CC
3 TUCKER, Darrin Randwick Botany CC
3 VICKERS, Cameron Newcastle Cycling Club
3 WALKOM, Andrew Hunter Districts CC
3 YOUNG, Kevin Parramatta CC
4 ASH, Pip Tamworth CC
4 ATKINS, Bryan Hunter Valley Masters CC
4 BUCHAN, Wade Marconi CC
4 BUSH, Richard Hunter District Cycling Club
4 DOHERTY, Sam Hunter Districts CC
4 DUNKIN, Geoffrey Hunter Districts CC
4 FARLEY, David Hunter District Cycling Club
4 GILCHRIST, Jeremy Goulburn CC
4 GLENDENNING, Brian Hunter District Cycling Club
4 GOOLD, Tom Hunter Districts CC
4 HEATON, David Newcastle Cycling Club
4 JACKSON, Andrew Camden Cycle Club
4 JOHNSON, Robert Newcastle Cycling Club
4 KENNEDY, Ryan Newcastle Cycling Club
4 MCKAY, Peter Manning Valley CC
4 MCKENNA, Sally Hunter Valley Masters CC
4 PATTERSON, Troy Central Coast CC
4 PLAYEL, Bree Manly Warringah CC
4 PROSSALENTIS, Sherrie-Ann Hunter Valley Masters CC
4 SNOW, Arthur Hunter Valley Masters CC
4 STANTON, Michael DHBC
4 TRAPPITT, Andrew Central Coast CC
4 VICKERS, Gavin Hunter Districts CC
4 WESTBROOK, Raoul Bicisport
4 WESTERN, Nicky Muswelbrook
4 WOOLLARD, Justin Manning Valley CC
4 WROBEL, Peter Newcastle Cycling Club
5 ANDERSON, Paul Newcastle Cycling Club
5 BOWEN, Michael Newcastle Cycling Club
5 BROOS, Colin Manning Valley CC
5 CASSIDY, Steve Waratah Masters CC
5 CHAPMAN, Stephen Central Coast Cycling Club
5 CRAIG, Derek Central Coast CC
5 DALLEN, Scott Newcastle Cycling Club
5 FERNANDEZ, Sacha NWSCC
5 FLYNN, Terence Hunter Valley Masters CC
5 FRANCIS, Samuel Newcastle Cycling Club
5 GRAINGER, Ian BiciSport CC
5 HILL, David Muswelbrook
5 HINGERTY, Matt Central Coast CC
5 HOPE-HODGETTS, John Central Coast CC
5 HOPE-HODGETTS, Yoni Central Coast CC
5 JONES, Hugh Hunter Valley Masters CC
5 KELLY, Michael Sydney CC
5 KNEALE, Colin Sutherland Shire CC
5 MUCKLE, Thomas Hunter District Cycling Club
5 MUIRHEAD, John Parklife Cycling Club
5 MUSICH, John Central Coast CC
5 OSBORNE, Nick Hunter Districts CC
5 PAGE, Guy Central Coast CC
5 PRICE, John kooragang cycling club
5 REGATTIERI, David Central Coast Cycling Club
5 ROURKE, Harry Waratah Masters CC
5 SCHULZ, Samara Hunter District Cycling Club
TBH BURKE, Michael Newcastle Cycling Club
TBH CARROLL, Chris Newcastle Cycling Club
TBH CATER, Robert Hunter District Cycling Club
TBH DAVIS, Scott Manning Valley CC
TBH DONNELLY, David Newcastle Cycling Club
TBH FULLER, Campbell Randwick Botany CC
TBH HAISELL, Col Hunter District Cycling Club
TBH HAPPICH, Annett North Western Sydney CC
TBH KING, Daniel Newcastle Cycling Club
TBH MATHISKE, Glenn Manning Valley CC
TBH MEASURES, Richard Manly Warringah CC
TBH MURDOCH, Ross Newcastle CC
TBH OWEN, Michael NWSCC
TBH RAY, Jennifer Hunter District Cycling Club
TBH REIZES, Jordan Bicisport
TBH SMYTH, Quinten Randwick Botany CC
TBH STEVENS, Craig Northern Sydney CC
TBH STOJACKOVIC, Vaso Harlequin
TBH SULLIVAN, Kyle Hunter District Cycling Club
TBH TWYEROULD, Rob NWSCC